Uitslagen Pupil A Kogelstoten

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anna Arentz MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 4,60 --- 41
Anne Moolenaar MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 5,40 --- 51
Arjen Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 4,90 --- 39
Armin Belderok JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 4,80 --- 38
Bas Berning JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 6,50 --- 57
Bas Jansen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 4,70 --- 37
Bram van Polen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 7,00 --- 62
Brent Hormes JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 4,60 --- 36
Casper Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 5,50 --- 46
Casper Bussink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 2,30 --- 12
Danique Damkot MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 4,60 --- 41
Dari Diks JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 4,30 --- 33
Demi van Zuidam MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 3,70 --- 30
Diede ter Beest MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 4,70 --- 42
Elisah Tammel MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 4,60 --- 41
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 3,80 --- 31
Erin Boschman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 5,00 --- 46
Esmée Holstein MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 4,10 --- 35
Evie Scholten MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 3,30 --- 25
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 4,90 --- 45
Femke Veldkamp MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 5,80 --- 56
Fenne Hartjes MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 4,00 --- 34
Fenne Rademaker MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 6,30 --- 63
Ferran Jansen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 5,40 --- 44
Finn Migchelsen JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 3,90 --- 28
Fleur Mulder MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 4,10 --- 35
Flore Posthumus MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 4,50 --- 40
Greetje Verheij MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 4,30 --- 38
Harm van Alebeek JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 4,50 --- 35
Iris Huisman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 4,60 --- 41
Iris Martens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 4,30 --- 38
Isa van Swam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 5,40 --- 51
Isa Grevink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 4,20 --- 36
Jelte Huiskamp JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 2,70 --- 16
Jenice Isibor MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jet Willdenbeest MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 4,20 --- 36
Joost Miggelbrink JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 4,10 --- 30
Joost Kleinbussink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 5,60 --- 47
Jop Hoftijzer JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 4,50 --- 35
Juan van Oene JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 4,60 --- 36
Julia Schaaps MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 5,60 --- 54
Julian Erkelens JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 4,90 --- 39
Jurre van Alst JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 3,40 --- 23
Kim van Wezel MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 3,70 --- 30
Konrad Cramer JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 4,00 --- 29
Len Geurts JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 3,90 --- 28
Lena Saarloos MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 4,60 --- 41
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 5,20 --- 42
Lidewij Lensink MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 7,00 --- 72
Lieke Ernst MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 4,50 --- 40
Lieke Legters MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 3,50 --- 28
Linde Wikkerink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 3,50 --- 28
Lindy Wisselink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 5,60 --- 54
Line Schalkwijk MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 3,80 --- 31
Lisa Rougoor MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 4,40 --- 39
Lois Mulder MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 3,50 --- 28
Lotte Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 4,60 --- 41
Luca van Wingaarden JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 4,10 --- 30
Lune Mateman MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 4,70 --- 42
Mare Kusters MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 5,70 --- 55
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 4,60 --- 36
Mart Mucheru JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 4,70 --- 37
Martijn Piek JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 4,50 --- 35
Mathijs Erinkveld JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 5,90 --- 50
Mats Wamelink JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 5,60 --- 47
Mats Roepman JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 4,20 --- 31
Mats Lievers JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 4,10 --- 30
Max Langeland JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 5,90 --- 50
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 3,40 --- 27
Merijn van Eerden JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 5,30 --- 43
Miel Kromwijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 6,00 --- 51
Mike Benoit JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 3,80 --- 27
Mila Hendriks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 5,10 --- 47
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 5,60 --- 47
Minke Reurings MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Minke Keltjens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 5,40 --- 51
Mirthe Luiten MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 4,50 --- 40
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 5,30 --- 50
Niek Huiskamp JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 3,00 --- 19
Noa Jutte MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 4,80 --- 44
Olivier Korsten JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 DNS --- 0
Roos Buijs MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 3,90 --- 33
Rosa Luimes MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 3,50 --- 28
Roy Vaags JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 12 3,90 --- 28
Ruben Jansen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 5,00 --- 40
Ruben Reesink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 4,30 --- 33
Ruby Steenhuis MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 4,60 --- 41
Sam Bluiminck MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 6,60 --- 67
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 4,80 --- 44
Siebe Broekstra JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 6,70 --- 59
Siel Franck JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 4,60 --- 36
Sophie Rosbender MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 4,30 --- 38
Sophie Derksen MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 3,60 --- 29
Stas Baars MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 5,00 --- 46
Stef Grotenhuis JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 5,50 --- 46
Sten Boomkamp JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 5,70 --- 48
Sten Wikkerink JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 4,20 --- 31
Suze Bouwhuis MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 3,70 --- 30
Sven Meinen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 5,30 --- 43
Thibo Pol JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 5,60 --- 47
Thom Berkelder JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 4,40 --- 34
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 5,00 --- 40
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 4,60 --- 36
Tijn van Wijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 4,30 --- 33
Tim Houwers JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 05 4,90 --- 39
Tim Arentsen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 3,60 --- 25
Wessel Köchl JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 3,00 --- 19
Willem Wamelink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 3,30 --- 22
  • Pupil A