Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Hurkhoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Age Eindhoven JPB - AVA `70 Team 18 0,75 --- 43
Alexander Stefas JPC - AL73 Team 22 0,80 --- 59
Amber ter Horst MPB - AVA `70 Team 14 0,75 --- 47
Anna Stefas MPB - AL73 Team 20 0,65 --- 34
Bindy van Kreij MPB - AV Wijchen Team 21 0,80 --- 54
Bink van Mourik JPMini - AL73 Team 22 0,60 --- 41
Bryan ter Horst JPMini - AVA `70 Team 16 0,35 --- 6
Daan Schaaps JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,70 --- 44
David van Heijden JPB - AV Wijchen Team 21 0,80 --- 49
Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Team 17 0,75 --- 43
Demi Gerrits MPMini - AVA `70 Team 23 0,55 --- 37
Diede Luiten MPMini - AVA `70 Team 23 0,60 --- 47
Elise Aertssen MPB - AV Wijchen Team 19 0,75 --- 47
Emily de Groot MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,80 --- 69
Emma Menkhorst MPB - AVA `70 Team 14 0,80 --- 54
Eowyn Oosterink MPC - AVA `70 Team 23 0,75 --- 60
Eric Snoek JPB - AVA `70 Team 18 0,80 --- 49
Esmay ter Horst MPMini - AVA `70 Team 23 0,40 --- 13
Eva Küsters MPB - AV Wijchen Team 19 0,75 --- 47
Evy Wall MPB - AV Wijchen Team 21 0,80 --- 54
Fenna Enst MPC - AL73 Team 22 0,65 --- 44
Fenna Menkhorst MPC - AVA `70 Team 23 0,65 --- 44
Floris Erinkveld JPMini - AL73 Team 22 0,65 --- 50
Giel te Brake JPC - AVA `70 Team 18 0,70 --- 44
Gijs Eppink JPC - AVA `70 Team 16 0,45 --- 13
Gijs Jansen JPC - AVA `70 Team 16 0,55 --- 25
Isis Neijland MPC - AL73 Team 22 0,60 --- 36
Ize Bruens MPC - AL73 Team 22 0,70 --- 52
Jelle Icking JPMini - AVA `70 Team 16 0,60 --- 41
Job Arbeider JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,75 --- 52
Jonne Lange MPB - AV Wijchen Team 19 0,75 --- 47
Jordy Botman JPB - AV Wijchen Team 21 DNS --- 0
Joris Graven JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,50 --- 25
Julian Wouters JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,65 --- 50
Jurre van Zuidam JPB - AVA `70 Team 18 0,70 --- 37
Kevin Harmsen JPB - AL73 Team 20 0,85 --- 56
Kiera Jansen MPC - AL73 Team 22 0,65 --- 44
Koen Hoopman JPB - AVA `70 Team 18 0,75 --- 43
Lars Meinen JPC - AVA `70 Team 18 0,75 --- 52
Lars Teekman JPMini - AV Archeus Team 17 0,55 --- 33
Laura Wisselink MPMini - AVA `70 Team 23 0,70 --- 67
Lieke Wall MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 DNS --- 0
Lily van Kreij MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,50 --- 28
Lisa Habraken MPB - AV Wijchen Team 19 0,75 --- 47
Loek Immink JPB - AL73 Team 20 0,75 --- 43
Luc Grevink JPMini - AVA `70 Team 16 0,60 --- 41
Luca Hakvoort JPB - AV Archeus Team 17 0,75 --- 43
Maartje Keltjens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 19 0,65 --- 34
Madelief Erkelens MPC - AVA `70 Team 14 0,80 --- 69
Marit Huisman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 21 0,75 --- 47
Matilda de Groot MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,75 --- 60
Maud Stronks MPB - AV Archeus Team 13 0,75 --- 47
Maud Busch MPC - AVA `70 Team 14 0,75 --- 60
Max Pol JPB - AL73 Team 20 0,75 --- 43
Menne Schalkwijk JPC - AVA `70 Team 16 0,70 --- 44
Merel van der Veen MPC - AL73 Team 22 0,65 --- 44
Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Team 13 0,70 --- 52
Minke Visser MPB - AL73 Team 20 0,60 --- 28
Nicci Wassink MPB - AVA `70 Team 14 0,70 --- 41
Nienke Graven MPB - AV Wijchen Team 19 0,80 --- 54
Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Team 13 0,65 --- 34
Nina Somers MPB - AV Archeus Team 13 0,75 --- 47
Nina Doorschot MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,55 --- 29
Noa Elburg MPC - AVA `70 Team 14 0,70 --- 52
Norah de Kraker MPB - AV Wijchen Team 21 0,85 --- 61
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPB - AV Wijchen Team 21 0,95 --- 69
Robin Boom JPB - AVA `70 Team 18 0,75 --- 43
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,65 --- 44
Sam Hoftijzer MPB - AVA `70 Team 14 0,80 --- 54
Sanna Wisselink MPC - AVA `70 Team 23 0,55 --- 29
Sanne Ruesink MPC - AVA `70 Team 23 0,55 --- 29
Sebastiaan Attema JPC - AL73 Team 22 0,70 --- 44
Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Team 17 0,65 --- 31
Sem Knufing MPC - AVA `70 Team 23 0,70 --- 52
Silke van Dijk MPB - AVA `70 Team 14 0,65 --- 34
Storm van Mourik JPC - AL73 Team 22 0,70 --- 44
Sven Vriezen JPB - AVA `70 Team 18 0,70 --- 37
Teun Jonkheer JPC - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,60 --- 31
Ties Vervelde JPC - AVA `70 Team 16 0,65 --- 38
Tijn Wildenbeest JPC - AVA `70 Team 16 0,60 --- 31
Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Team 17 0,65 --- 31
Tom Bergevoet JPB - AL73 Team 20 0,80 --- 49
Tom Mucheru JPB - AVA `70 Team 18 0,75 --- 43
Umut Yüksel JPB - AV Archeus Team 17 0,65 --- 31
Vincent Attema JPB - AL73 Team 20 0,70 --- 37
Wes Venus JPB - AL73 Team 20 0,90 --- 62
Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Team 17 0,80 --- 49
Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 15 0,70 --- 59
  • Pupil B/C/mini