Uitslagen Pupil A Hoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anna Arentz MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 0,90 --- 23
Anne Moolenaar MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1,30 --- 85
Arjen Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 0,95 --- 26
Armin Belderok JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 0,90 --- 20
Bas Berning JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,15 --- 52
Bas Jansen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,05 --- 38
Bram van Polen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 1,10 --- 45
Brent Hormes JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 0,95 --- 26
Casper Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,05 --- 38
Casper Bussink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 0,80 --- 10
Danique Damkot MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 0,85 --- 17
Dari Diks JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 1,00 --- 32
Demi van Zuidam MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 0,80 --- 11
Diede ter Beest MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,00 --- 37
Elisah Tammel MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 1,00 --- 37
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 0,95 --- 30
Erin Boschman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 0,95 --- 30
Esmée Holstein MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,00 --- 37
Evie Scholten MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 0,80 --- 11
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 0,85 --- 17
Femke Veldkamp MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,05 --- 44
Fenne Hartjes MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 0,90 --- 23
Fenne Rademaker MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 0,95 --- 30
Ferran Jansen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 0,95 --- 26
Finn Migchelsen JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 0,85 --- 15
Fleur Mulder MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 1,05 --- 44
Flore Posthumus MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 0,85 --- 17
Greetje Verheij MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 1,00 --- 37
Harm van Alebeek JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 0,95 --- 26
Iris Huisman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1,05 --- 44
Iris Martens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1,00 --- 37
Isa van Swam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,00 --- 37
Isa Grevink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,00 --- 37
Jelte Huiskamp JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 0,95 --- 26
Jenice Isibor MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jet Willdenbeest MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 1,00 --- 37
Joost Miggelbrink JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 0,90 --- 20
Joost Kleinbussink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,00 --- 32
Jop Hoftijzer JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 1,10 --- 45
Juan van Oene JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 1,00 --- 32
Julia Schaaps MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,10 --- 52
Julian Erkelens JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 1,05 --- 38
Jurre van Alst JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 0,80 --- 10
Kim van Wezel MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1,05 --- 44
Konrad Cramer JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 1,00 --- 32
Len Geurts JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 0,80 --- 10
Lena Saarloos MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 0,70 --- 2
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 1,05 --- 38
Lidewij Lensink MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 1,15 --- 59
Lieke Ernst MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 0,95 --- 30
Lieke Legters MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,00 --- 37
Linde Wikkerink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 0,80 --- 11
Lindy Wisselink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,10 --- 52
Line Schalkwijk MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 0,90 --- 23
Lisa Rougoor MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 1,10 --- 52
Lois Mulder MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 DNS --- 0
Lotte Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,00 --- 37
Luca van Wingaarden JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,00 --- 32
Lune Mateman MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,00 --- 37
Mare Kusters MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 0,95 --- 30
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 0,95 --- 26
Mart Mucheru JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,00 --- 32
Martijn Piek JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,00 --- 32
Mathijs Erinkveld JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 1,05 --- 38
Mats Wamelink JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 0,90 --- 20
Mats Roepman JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,00 --- 32
Mats Lievers JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,00 --- 32
Max Langeland JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 1,00 --- 32
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 0,90 --- 23
Merijn van Eerden JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 1,05 --- 38
Miel Kromwijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,00 --- 32
Mike Benoit JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 0,95 --- 26
Mila Hendriks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1,10 --- 52
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 0,85 --- 15
Minke Reurings MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Minke Keltjens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1,05 --- 44
Mirthe Luiten MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 0,95 --- 30
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 0,90 --- 23
Niek Huiskamp JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 0,80 --- 10
Noa Jutte MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 0,95 --- 30
Olivier Korsten JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 DNS --- 0
Roos Buijs MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 0,80 --- 11
Rosa Luimes MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 0,90 --- 23
Roy Vaags JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 12 0,90 --- 20
Ruben Jansen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 1,10 --- 45
Ruben Reesink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,00 --- 32
Ruby Steenhuis MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 1,00 --- 37
Sam Bluiminck MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 1,15 --- 59
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 0,85 --- 17
Siebe Broekstra JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,10 --- 45
Siel Franck JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 1,00 --- 32
Sophie Rosbender MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,00 --- 37
Sophie Derksen MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 0,80 --- 11
Stas Baars MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 0,90 --- 23
Stef Grotenhuis JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 1,00 --- 32
Sten Boomkamp JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 0,90 --- 20
Sten Wikkerink JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 0,90 --- 20
Suze Bouwhuis MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 0,90 --- 23
Sven Meinen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 1,00 --- 32
Thibo Pol JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 1,15 --- 52
Thom Berkelder JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,05 --- 38
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 0,90 --- 20
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 0,95 --- 26
Tijn van Wijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,00 --- 32
Tim Houwers JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 05 1,05 --- 38
Tim Arentsen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,00 --- 32
Wessel Köchl JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 0,90 --- 20
Willem Wamelink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 0,80 --- 10
  • Pupil A