Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anna Arentz MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 12,1 --- 59
Anne Moolenaar MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 11,0 --- 77
Arjen Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 12,3 --- 48
Armin Belderok JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 15,5 --- 15
Bas Berning JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 11,3 --- 62
Bas Jansen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 11,0 --- 67
Bram van Polen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 11,1 --- 65
Brent Hormes JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 15,4 --- 15
Casper Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 11,4 --- 61
Casper Bussink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 15,2 --- 17
Danique Damkot MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 13,2 --- 43
Dari Diks JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 15,0 --- 19
Demi van Zuidam MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 19,0 --- 0
Diede ter Beest MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 11,2 --- 73
Elisah Tammel MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 11,6 --- 66
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 12,0 --- 60
Erin Boschman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 14,0 --- 32
Esmée Holstein MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 10,7 --- 82
Evie Scholten MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 12,9 --- 47
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 12,5 --- 52
Femke Veldkamp MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 11,0 --- 77
Fenne Hartjes MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 13,7 --- 36
Fenne Rademaker MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 11,0 --- 77
Ferran Jansen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 12,4 --- 47
Finn Migchelsen JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 12,6 --- 44
Fleur Mulder MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 12,3 --- 55
Flore Posthumus MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 12,4 --- 54
Greetje Verheij MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 12,1 --- 59
Harm van Alebeek JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 13,5 --- 34
Iris Huisman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 12,6 --- 51
Iris Martens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 11,1 --- 75
Isa van Swam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 18,5 --- 0
Isa Grevink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 11,7 --- 65
Jelte Huiskamp JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 11,0 --- 67
Jenice Isibor MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jet Willdenbeest MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 12,0 --- 60
Joost Miggelbrink JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 13,5 --- 34
Joost Kleinbussink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 11,3 --- 62
Jop Hoftijzer JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 11,6 --- 58
Juan van Oene JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 13,1 --- 38
Julia Schaaps MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 11,0 --- 77
Julian Erkelens JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 11,3 --- 62
Jurre van Alst JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 12,9 --- 41
Kim van Wezel MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 12,6 --- 51
Konrad Cramer JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 13,5 --- 34
Len Geurts JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 14,0 --- 28
Lena Saarloos MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 16,4 --- 10
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 10,8 --- 70
Lidewij Lensink MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 10,7 --- 82
Lieke Ernst MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 12,1 --- 59
Lieke Legters MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 10,9 --- 78
Linde Wikkerink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 15,7 --- 15
Lindy Wisselink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 11,4 --- 70
Line Schalkwijk MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 13,4 --- 40
Lisa Rougoor MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 12,6 --- 51
Lois Mulder MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 13,2 --- 43
Lotte Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 10,8 --- 80
Luca van Wingaarden JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 11,2 --- 64
Lune Mateman MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 11,6 --- 66
Mare Kusters MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 12,5 --- 52
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 13,1 --- 38
Mart Mucheru JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 12,5 --- 46
Martijn Piek JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 11,8 --- 55
Mathijs Erinkveld JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 11,6 --- 58
Mats Wamelink JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 13,0 --- 39
Mats Roepman JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 11,7 --- 56
Mats Lievers JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 11,6 --- 58
Max Langeland JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 10,9 --- 68
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 13,7 --- 36
Merijn van Eerden JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 11,7 --- 56
Miel Kromwijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 12,1 --- 51
Mike Benoit JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 12,4 --- 47
Mila Hendriks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 11,7 --- 65
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 14,3 --- 25
Minke Reurings MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Minke Keltjens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 11,5 --- 68
Mirthe Luiten MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 12,8 --- 48
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 13,1 --- 44
Niek Huiskamp JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 13,9 --- 29
Noa Jutte MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 12,3 --- 55
Olivier Korsten JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 DNS --- 0
Roos Buijs MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 13,7 --- 36
Rosa Luimes MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 12,9 --- 47
Roy Vaags JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 12 13,5 --- 34
Ruben Jansen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 11,3 --- 62
Ruben Reesink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 12,4 --- 47
Ruby Steenhuis MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 12,1 --- 59
Sam Bluiminck MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 10,4 --- 87
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 13,0 --- 45
Siebe Broekstra JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 11,2 --- 64
Siel Franck JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 12,8 --- 42
Sophie Rosbender MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 11,6 --- 66
Sophie Derksen MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 13,9 --- 34
Stas Baars MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 13,3 --- 41
Stef Grotenhuis JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 12,3 --- 48
Sten Boomkamp JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 11,5 --- 59
Sten Wikkerink JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 13,6 --- 32
Suze Bouwhuis MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 12,5 --- 52
Sven Meinen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 11,0 --- 67
Thibo Pol JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 12,5 --- 46
Thom Berkelder JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 12,0 --- 52
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 12,9 --- 41
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 12,3 --- 48
Tijn van Wijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 12,4 --- 47
Tim Houwers JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 05 11,1 --- 65
Tim Arentsen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 12,2 --- 49
Wessel Köchl JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 12,0 --- 52
Willem Wamelink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 14,1 --- 27
  • Pupil A