Uitslagen Jongens Pupil B 40 meter

# Naam 40m OBPPunten totaal
1 Quinn van der Honing Groningen 6,69 +1.2 m/s--- 623
2 Thygo de Vries Heerenveen 6,89 +0.0 m/s--- 576
3 Denzel Jone Lunda AV Feniks 7,01 +0.0 m/s--- 549
4 Thomas Berends AAC `61 7,18 +0.0 m/s--- 512
5 Simon van den Pol AV PEC 1910 7,38 +0.0 m/s--- 472
6 Teun van der Mey PAC 7,69 +1.2 m/s--- 412
7 Olav Clobus AAC `61 8,09 +0.0 m/s--- 343
8 Timo Tervoort Groningen 8,34 +1.2 m/s--- 303
9 Collin Streunding AV Aquilo 8,39 +0.0 m/s--- 295
Beau van Balen GACH DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C 40 meter

# Naam 40m OBPPunten totaal
1 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen AV Feniks 6,96 -0.4 m/s6,80 560
2 Jesse Leeuwerke AV Aquilo 6,98 +1.1 m/s--- 556
3 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 7,00 -0.4 m/s7,00 551
4 Jari Heppener HRRR 7,41 -0.4 m/s--- 466
5 Brian Kuper ChiTA 7,49 +2.4 m/s--- 450
6 Jayden van Zandvoort AV Lionitas 7,64 -0.4 m/s--- 422
7 Delano van Zandvoort AV Lionitas 7,76 -0.4 m/s--- 400
8 Remco Loer AV Aquilo 7,95 +1.1 m/s--- 366
9 Liam de Lang Heerenveen 7,96 -0.4 m/s--- 365
10 Thorsten Zuidema SPWS 8,07 +0.6 m/s--- 346
11 Kian Sportel Groningen 8,08 +0.6 m/s--- 344
12 Jasper Drenth ChiTA 8,10 +2.4 m/s--- 341
13 Jesse Pors ChiTA 8,33 +2.4 m/s--- 304
14 Aaron van Loo AV Aquilo 8,58 +1.1 m/s--- 266
15 Yoah Kirindongo Heerenveen 8,65 -0.4 m/s--- 256
16 Thijmen Lub Groningen 8,72 +0.6 m/s--- 246
17 Abel de Jong AV Aquilo 8,81 +1.1 m/s--- 233
18 Thijmen Misker SPWS 9,51 +2.4 m/s--- 143
19 Reinier Sibeijn Groningen 9,59 +0.6 m/s--- 133
20 Roan van Loo AV Aquilo 10,17 +1.1 m/s--- 69
20 Teun Lubberman SPWS 10,17 +2.4 m/s--- 69
22 Matthijs Veldthuis SPWS 10,36 +0.6 m/s--- 49
Yuri van 't Hoog AAC `61 DNS --- 0
Melle De Jong SPWS DNS --- 0
Niels Eefting HAC `63 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C 40 meter

# Naam 40m OBPPunten totaal
1 Emma Le Blansch Hollandia 7,13 +0.8 m/s6,90 523
2 Sophie de Haas SAV 7,43 +1.5 m/s7,30 462
3 Leila Smits SV Noordkop 7,46 +1.5 m/s--- 456
4 Puck Voors SPWS 7,76 +1.5 m/s--- 400
5 Elise Hesling Fivelstreek 7,79 +2.8 m/s--- 394
6 Lois E Richardson Heerenveen 7,91 +0.8 m/s--- 373
7 Yara Nieuwenkamp AAC `61 7,93 +2.8 m/s--- 370
8 Lynn Westerkamp AAC `61 8,07 +2.8 m/s--- 346
9 Isa Vossebelt AV Rijssen 8,19 +0.8 m/s--- 326
10 Hester Bruins ChiTA 8,31 +0.8 m/s--- 307
11 Anouk Huisman Groningen 8,54 +1.5 m/s--- 272
12 Cynthia Urban Groningen 8,56 +1.5 m/s--- 269
13 Deborah Wessels AV Rijssen 8,58 +0.8 m/s--- 266
14 Lotte Kwak AV Aquilo 8,59 +2.8 m/s--- 265
15 Zonne Hozee SPWS 8,74 +0.8 m/s--- 243
16 Lotte Smith AV Aquilo 8,77 +2.8 m/s--- 239
17 Marijke Veen Fivelstreek 8,93 +2.8 m/s--- 217
18 Nienke Veldthuis SPWS 8,94 +1.5 m/s--- 215