Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Ewan ter Hennepe AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 13,64 -1.2 m/s13,57 522
2 Wouter van Gorcom HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 13,95 -1.2 m/s13,59 492
3 Maurice Afognon ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 14,04 -1.2 m/s14,00 484
4 Thomas Schols AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 1 14,57 -2.0 m/s--- 437
5 Stefan Dijkstra HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 2 14,82 -0.7 m/s--- 416
6 Wessel van...aardingen AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 15,39 -0.7 m/s--- 371
7 Max van der Weerd HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 2 15,60 -2.0 m/s--- 355
8 Sem Fabistas ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 16,02 -1.2 m/s15,50 325
9 Kees de Ruiter Avantri Avantri JD 16,11 -1.2 m/s16,24 319
10 Stephen-Sh...n Ughere AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 1 16,68 -2.0 m/s--- 280
11 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 16,69 -0.7 m/s--- 279
12 Olaf van der Hidde HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 3 17,23 -0.7 m/s--- 245
13 Jesse van der Meer AV Gouda AV Gouda JD 17,27 -1.2 m/s15,00 0
14 Luuk den Toom ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JD 17,28 -1.2 m/s16,00 0
15 Stefan Huneker U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 17,74 -0.5 m/s--- 215
16 Stefan de Groot AV `47 AV `47 JD 17,77 -0.5 m/s18,00 214
17 Naoa Yeo AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 1 17,82 -2.0 m/s--- 0
18 Tjerk Schoppert HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 2 17,83 -2.0 m/s--- 0
19 Titus Pauw U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 17,97 -0.7 m/s--- 202
20 Berto Anker Avantri Avantri JD 18,03 -0.5 m/s17,44 199
21 Yannick Faerber U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 18,05 -0.5 m/s--- 0
22 Bjorn Boss AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 2 18,22 -0.5 m/s--- 188
23 Mauro van Vliet AV `47 AV `47 JD 18,41 -0.5 m/s3:44,00 178
24 Hidde Woldendorp AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 2 19,68 -2.0 m/s--- 115
25 Simeon Visser Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JD 20,02 -0.7 m/s--- 99
26 Hidde Boerema AV Atverni AV Atverni JD Team 2 23,83 -0.5 m/s--- 0
Joeri Steenman HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 DNS --- 0
Meije Bosma HLLS Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Alysee Lester ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 12,48 -0.5 m/s12,67 645
2 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 12,86 -0.5 m/s13,00 602
3 Laura Schnell HLLS Hellas Utrecht MC Team 1 13,09 -0.5 m/s13,00 578
4 Kira van den Ham HLLS Hellas Utrecht MC Team 1 13,21 -0.5 m/s13,10 565
5 Nienke Overgoor HLLS Hellas Utrecht MC Team 2 14,21 -0.7 m/s--- 469
6 Marijn Kamerbeek U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 14,58 -2.5 m/s14,56 436
7 Kim Brouwer HLLS Hellas Utrecht MC Team 1 15,02 -0.5 m/s14,30 0
8 Mieke van de Pasch AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 15,02 -2.5 m/s14,87 400
9 Valerie Afognon ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 15,75 -0.5 m/s14,00 0
10 Fabienne Buijs AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 16,02 -2.5 m/s15,61 325
11 Anika Smits AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 16,07 -2.5 m/s15,50 0
12 Lize Huisman U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 16,10 -0.7 m/s--- 319
13 Fé van Santen U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 16,65 +0.0 m/s--- 282
14 Dieke van Veen AV `47 AV `47 MC 17,25 +0.0 m/s17,80 244
15 Laxana Ragulan U-Track U-Track MC Team 3 17,47 +0.0 m/s--- 231
16 Dianne Vendrig AV Atverni AV Atverni MC Team 1 17,91 -0.7 m/s--- 206
17 Elena Emanuel AV Atverni AV Atverni MC Team 1 17,96 -0.7 m/s--- 203
17 Naila Isabella U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 17,96 +0.0 m/s--- 203
19 Fenne Liebrand AV Atverni AV Atverni MC Team 2 17,97 -0.7 m/s--- 202
20 Arwen Hamel Avantri Avantri MC 18,01 -0.7 m/s--- 200
21 Annika van Luijken AV `47 AV `47 MC 18,33 +0.0 m/s18,20 182
Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni AV Atverni MC Team 1 DNS 14,50 0
Rixt Vos Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC DNS 16,40 0
Angelle Davis Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC DNS 16,30 0
Florine va...ckhuijsen U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 DNS --- 0