Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Elmar van Erkel SC Reeuwijk JD 10,79 -1.1 m/s---
2 Maurice Afognon ARV Ilion JD 10,82 -0.4 m/s10,62
3 Wessel van...aardingen AV Gouda JD 11,47 -0.4 m/s11,65
4 Thomas Schols AV Atverni JD Team 1 11,48 -0.4 m/s11,59
5 Joseph Adepeju AV Atverni JD Team 1 11,57 -0.4 m/s11,48
6 Damian Stamper U-Track JD Team 3 11,65 +0.4 m/s---
7 Lucca Marks Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 11,93 -0.4 m/s12,14
8 Jurre van Oosten AV Gouda JD 11,96 -2.1 m/s12,26
9 Sydney Albertzoon Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JD 12,00 -1.1 m/s---
9 Olle De Laat U-Track JD Team 1 12,00 -1.1 m/s---
11 Naoa Yeo AV Atverni JD Team 1 12,07 -0.4 m/s12,24
12 Tibor Jaasma U-Track JD Team 1 12,23 -2.1 m/s12,34
13 Alex van der Voort ARV Ilion JD 12,27 +0.4 m/s---
14 Guido Vogels ARV Ilion JD 12,35 -0.4 m/s12,20
15 Mischa Smits Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JD 12,39 -1.1 m/s---
16 Axel Warmenhoven Avantri JD 12,40 +0.4 m/s---
17 Jesper Landman Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 12,48 -2.8 m/s---
18 Sven Herber Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 12,56 -2.1 m/s13,10
19 Abel van Oosten U-Track JD Team 1 12,57 -2.1 m/s12,27
20 Stefan de Groot AV `47 JD 12,62 -2.1 m/s12,70
21 Noah Tagage U-Track JD Team 2 12,68 -1.1 m/s---
22 Storm Schifflers AV Clytoneus JD 12,77 +0.4 m/s---
23 Danilo van Driest Avantri JD 12,86 +0.4 m/s---
24 Casper Evelein Hellas Utr...JD Team 3 12,88 -2.8 m/s---
25 Julius Veen AV Clytoneus JD 13,04 -2.8 m/s---
26 Christiaan Stuut AV Gouda JD 13,25 -2.1 m/s13,28
27 Pim Zeeman Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 13,46 -2.8 m/s---
28 Mauro van Vliet AV `47 JD 13,47 -2.1 m/s13,10
29 Thomas Happé AV Atverni JD Team 2 13,53 -2.8 m/s---
30 Tjerk Schoppert Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 13,54 -2.8 m/s---
31 Alexander Kentie Avantri JD 13,66 +0.4 m/s---
32 Tycho Vermeulen Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JD 13,70 -2.1 m/s---
33 Hidde Woldendorp AV Atverni JD Team 2 13,96 -1.1 m/s---
34 Stan Boerma U-Track JD Team 3 14,40 +0.4 m/s---
35 Eric Nuijtemans Hellas Utr...JD Team 3 15,30 -2.8 m/s---
36 Hidde Boerema AV Atverni JD Team 2 15,65 -1.1 m/s---
Joeri Steenman Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 DNS 11,57

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 N'ketia Seedo U-Track MC Team 3 9,91 -0.7 m/s---
2 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion MC 10,69 +0.1 m/s11,00
3 Maaike Heida AV Clytoneus MC 10,85 +0.1 m/s11,02
4 Kim Brouwer Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 11,01 +0.1 m/s11,30
5 Isis Hordijk Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 11,08 +0.1 m/s11,10
5 Laura Schnell Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 11,08 +0.1 m/s10,90
7 Morgann de Jong ARV Ilion MC 11,16 +0.1 m/s11,24
8 Valerie Afognon ARV Ilion MC 11,49 +0.1 m/s11,40
9 Mette Pols AV Gouda MC 11,50 -1.8 m/s11,43
10 Lize Huisman U-Track MC Team 1 11,51 +0.2 m/s---
11 Daniek Dorst AV `47 MC 11,59 +0.1 m/s11,40
12 Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni MC Team 1 11,64 -1.8 m/s11,44
13 Elena Emanuel AV Atverni MC Team 1 11,95 -0.7 m/s---
13 Nienke Overgoor Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 11,95 -0.7 m/s---
15 Noor van Everdingen U-Track MC Team 1 12,04 -1.8 m/s11,97
16 Manouk Schouten AV Clytoneus MC 12,28 -1.8 m/s12,46
17 Isabel van Steenwijk AV Gouda MC 12,33 -1.8 m/s13,00
18 Fé van Santen U-Track MC Team 2 12,37 +0.2 m/s---
19 Roos van der Linden U-Track MC Team 2 12,43 -1.8 m/s12,79
20 Faye Greve Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 12,44 -0.7 m/s---
21 Dianne Vendrig AV Atverni MC Team 1 12,47 +0.2 m/s---
22 Sanna van den Broek U-Track MC Team 3 12,50 +0.2 m/s---
23 Luka Wagenvoort U-Track MC Team 2 12,57 -1.8 m/s12,31
23 Precilla Wensveen AV Gouda MC 12,57 -0.7 m/s---
25 Janaica Wessels AV Atverni MC Team 2 12,77 +0.2 m/s---
26 Isil Sert U-Track MC Team 1 12,83 +0.2 m/s---
27 Sandra Troost U-Track MC Team 3 12,86 -0.7 m/s---
28 Lisa Cox AV Atverni MC Team 2 13,12 +0.2 m/s---
29 Alieke van...wenhuizen AV `47 MC 13,56 -1.8 m/s13,40
30 Esmee Gevaerts Avantri MC 14,33 -0.7 m/s---