Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Viggo Parol AV Atverni AV Atverni JC Team 1 2:08,78 2:08,00 797
2 Liam Rietbroek AV Gouda AV Gouda JC 2:16,42 2:19,99 703
3 Camiel Colen HLLS Hellas Utr...JC Team 1 2:18,17 2:16,00 683
4 Lars van der Valk ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JC 2:20,75 2:21,82 654
5 Tim de Wild HLLS Hellas Utr...JC Team 1 2:21,79 2:25,00 643
6 Daniël Vink U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 2:25,07 2:43,00 608
7 Tijmen van der Wees ARV Ilion ARV Ilion JC 2:27,10 2:41,35 588
8 Rens Fontein HLLS Hellas Utr...JC Team 2 2:29,35 --- 565
9 Chai de Bruijne AV Atverni AV Atverni JC Team 1 2:32,86 2:35,40 532
10 Daan Zieren Avantri Avantri JC 2:32,87 2:43,30 532
11 Roeland va...der Ploeg Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 2:34,79 2:32,47 514
12 Sander van Vliet AV `47 AV `47 JC 2:37,09 2:45,00 494
13 Jasper Bertrand HLLS Hellas Utr...JC Team 1 2:38,52 2:25,00 0
14 Anton van Triest Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 2:39,30 2:47,92 475
15 Stijn Verheij U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 2:39,51 --- 473
16 Pablo Zegwaart AV Atverni AV Atverni JC Team 2 2:45,40 --- 425
17 Tristan de Bree AV Atverni AV Atverni JC Team 1 2:55,08 --- 0
18 Joppe Bakker Clytoneus AV Clytoneus JC 2:58,16 3:02,95 0
19 Martijn Naus AV Gouda AV Gouda JC 2:59,44 2:26,00 322
20 Ivo Straten HLLS Hellas Utr...JC Team 2 3:00,75 --- 313
21 Carlo van Driest Avantri Avantri JC 3:03,09 --- 298
22 Gosin Meerens AV Atverni AV Atverni JC Team 2 3:10,50 --- 252
Guido Groenescheij HLLS Hellas Utr...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Sterre de Rooij ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 2:34,51 2:35,21 517
2 Fabienne Buijs AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 2:36,01 2:31,67 503
3 Sarah Kuperus ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 2:40,74 2:45,75 463
4 Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni AV Atverni MC Team 1 2:42,11 2:44,60 451
5 Hieke van Rijnsoever HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 2:43,37 2:29,00 441
6 Fee Steehouwer Avantri Avantri MC 2:45,03 --- 428
7 Esmee van der Hulst ARV Ilion ARV Ilion MC 2:45,64 2:46,36 0
8 Annika van Luijken AV `47 AV `47 MC 2:46,77 2:44,00 414
9 Anika Smits AV Gouda AV Gouda MC 2:50,50 2:50,00 385
10 Maartje de Gruijl HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 2:50,69 --- 384
11 Maureen van Solinge U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 2:50,71 --- 384
12 Faye Greve HLLS Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 2:55,08 --- 352
13 Paula Lots U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 2:55,51 --- 349
14 Dieke van Veen AV `47 AV `47 MC 3:00,53 2:55,00 315
15 Ella Cox AV Atverni AV Atverni MC Team 2 3:10,68 --- 251
16 Hannah Garritsen Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC 3:12,26 2:50,00 242
17 Isil Sert U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 3:13,61 --- 234
18 Merel Kuper AV Atverni AV Atverni MC Team 1 3:15,79 --- 221
Lieke Westra AV Atverni AV Atverni MC Team 1 DQ --- 0
Rixt Vos Clytoneus AV Clytoneus MC DNS 2:38,00 0
Alyssa Folles AV Gouda AV Gouda MC DNS --- 0