Uitslagen Hemelvaartwedstrijd voor pupillen

Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Jim Putter DJA 8,88 7,68 4,39 1772
2 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 9,22 6,44 4,09 1577
3 Mick van Veen Olympus `70 9,21 5,69 3,76 1467
4 Steven Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 9,78 5,85 3,81 1390
5 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 9,89 6,45 3,55 1356
6 Kenan Türegün Olympus `70 9,57 4,74 3,81 1350
7 Dominique ...ou Bouene AV Sparta 9,97 6,13 3,56 1327
8 Nils Eerhart Olympus `70 10,16 6,14 3,53 1293
9 Rens Feringa AV Phoenix 9,91 5,23 3,37 1241
10 Alain Strik AV Sparta 10,10 5,04 3,42 1209
11 Friedrich Psoch AV Sparta 10,64 5,16 3,29 1114
12 Pablo Aguilera AV Sparta 10,76 4,95 3,22 1069
13 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 10,59 4,38 3,29 1066
14 Sven van der Plas AV Sparta 10,34 4,69 2,71 1007
15 Finn de Vries AV Sparta 10,61 4,41 2,78 964
16 Brend Goosen AV Sparta 10,90 4,00 2,71 880
17 Jaro van der Lugt AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Jaythan Zink AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 3:33,13 ---
2 Jim Putter DJA 3:33,57 ---
3 Mick van Veen Olympus `70 3:35,24 ---
4 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 3:38,34 ---
5 Steven Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 4:00,50 ---
6 Pablo Aguilera AV Sparta 4:02,24 ---
7 Kenan Türegün Olympus `70 4:04,65 ---
8 Finn de Vries AV Sparta 4:04,69 ---
9 Rens Feringa AV Phoenix 4:09,23 ---
10 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 4:12,07 ---
11 Alain Strik AV Sparta 4:15,29 4:09,36
12 Dominique ...ou Bouene AV Sparta 4:24,33 ---
13 Sven van der Plas AV Sparta 4:26,44 ---
14 Friedrich Psoch AV Sparta 4:27,91 ---
15 Nils Eerhart Olympus `70 4:38,66 ---
16 Brend Goosen AV Sparta 4:56,72 ---
Jaro van der Lugt AV Sparta DNS ---
Jaythan Zink AV Sparta DNS ---



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Wesley Monster Voorne 9,27 7,90 1,20 1604
2 Daan van Dessel DJA 9,60 7,52 1,20 1526
3 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 9,30 7,09 1,15 1517
4 Luuk Doodeman AV `40 9,58 7,05 1,05 1392
5 Timo Eilers AV Sparta 9,89 6,71 1,10 1360
6 Ties Commandeur AV Sparta 10,04 6,25 1,15 1345
7 Jim van Enk AV Sparta 9,70 6,46 1,05 1339
8 Willem van der Hoest ARV Ilion 9,92 5,51 1,10 1281
9 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 10,08 6,05 1,05 1254
10 Alexander Auer AV Sparta 10,32 5,75 1,10 1236
11 Rik den Duijn ARV Ilion 10,21 5,13 1,10 1212
12 Coen Veldmeijer AV Sparta 10,17 4,86 1,10 1200
13 Siem Dagevos AV Sparta 10,27 6,10 1,00 1192
14 Joshua van Rijssel AV Sparta 10,57 6,07 1,00 1147
15 Angelo de Nooijer AV Sparta 8,74 6,37 DNS 1129
16 Euan Boskamp AV Sparta 10,86 5,50 0,95 1036
17 Daan ten Hoopen AV Sparta 11,71 5,46 0,95 932
18 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi AV Sparta DNS 7,31 1,10 899
19 Bryan Duff AV Sparta 8,41 DNS DNS 768
20 Noussair ...ed-Lahcen AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0
22 Nabil Ahraoui AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0
24 Robin van Kempen AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0
24 Dinand Vis AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0
24 Kenan Aktas AV `40 DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Daan van Dessel DJA 3:15,01 ---
2 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 3:27,36 3:35,26
3 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 3:29,02 ---
4 Matthijs de Jong PAC 3:36,78 ---
5 Siem Dagevos AV Sparta 3:37,41 ---
6 Leif Jaspers PAC 3:43,86 3:43,00
7 Rik den Duijn ARV Ilion 4:03,15 ---
8 Alexander Auer AV Sparta 4:06,39 ---
9 Ties Commandeur AV Sparta 4:07,45 ---
10 Luuk Doodeman AV `40 4:08,01 ---
11 Jim van Enk AV Sparta 4:11,31 ---
12 Angelo de Nooijer AV Sparta 4:15,44 ---
13 Euan Boskamp AV Sparta 4:19,48 ---
14 Timo Eilers AV Sparta 4:20,41 ---
15 Beni Bank...i Mbuangi AV Sparta 4:37,39 ---
15 Coen Veldmeijer AV Sparta 4:37,39 ---
17 Daan ten Hoopen AV Sparta 4:45,43 ---
18 Joshua van Rijssel AV Sparta 4:48,08 ---
Kenan Aktas AV `40 DNS ---
Willem van der Hoest ARV Ilion DNS ---
Bryan Duff AV Sparta DNS ---
Dinand Vis AV Sparta DNS ---
Noussair ...ed-Lahcen AV Sparta DNS ---
Nabil Ahraoui AV Sparta DNS ---
Robin van Kempen AV Sparta DNS ---
Wesley Monster Voorne DNS 3:48,56



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion 6,48 5,40 1,15 1495
2 Youri van der Linden GACH 6,97 5,87 1,10 1372
3 Ruben van Roosmalen Fortius 6,98 5,78 1,10 1364
4 Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion 7,07 5,76 1,00 1269
5 Beau van Balen GACH 7,46 6,36 1,00 1226
6 Sebastian Coslett Haag 6,98 5,89 0,90 1224
7 Hidde Peter Leiden 7,29 5,60 1,00 1213
8 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 7,08 4,90 1,00 1210
9 Guus Doodeman AV `40 7,27 4,88 1,00 1169
10 Nick Barendse ARV Ilion 7,27 4,77 1,00 1161
11 Joe van Veen Olympus `70 7,45 5,17 1,00 1153
12 Mitchel Monster Voorne 7,81 5,00 1,05 1111
13 Thymo Van ...ivenboden ARV Ilion 7,35 4,92 0,90 1083
14 Tijn den Duijn ARV Ilion 7,44 4,05 1,00 1075
15 Jakob Schneiders AV `40 7,14 4,28 0,85 1043
16 Yerne Biesterveld Fortius 7,51 4,27 0,95 1042
17 Daan van Buuren AV Sparta 7,74 3,50 0,95 939
18 Olivier Hol AV Sparta 7,61 3,40 0,85 881
19 John Michael Paulo Leiden 7,80 4,30 0,80 880
20 Menno van der Waal AV `40 7,67 3,48 0,85 877
21 Felix Rademaker AV Sparta 8,21 3,52 0,85 787
22 Vincent Bijl AV Sparta 8,51 2,22 0,75 551
23 Sieme Jansen AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0
23 Thijm Vording AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Nick Barendse ARV Ilion 3:45,51 ---
2 Ruben van Roosmalen Fortius 3:47,65 ---
3 Guus Doodeman AV `40 3:47,76 ---
4 Riley Groenbast AV Feniks 3:52,51 ---
5 Sebastian Coslett Haag 3:54,35 ---
6 Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion 4:01,16 ---
7 Joe van Veen Olympus `70 4:01,34 ---
8 Hidde Peter Leiden 4:01,49 ---
9 Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion 4:01,61 ---
10 Yerne Biesterveld Fortius 4:04,48 ---
11 Jakob Schneiders AV `40 4:06,25 ---
12 Thymo Van ...ivenboden ARV Ilion 4:07,40 ---
13 Menno van der Waal AV `40 4:15,60 ---
14 Daan van Buuren AV Sparta 4:17,77 ---
15 Olivier Hol AV Sparta 4:19,80 ---
16 Mitchel Monster Voorne 4:29,24 4:24,96
17 Tijn den Duijn ARV Ilion 4:31,98 ---
18 Felix Rademaker AV Sparta 4:46,27 ---
19 Vincent Bijl AV Sparta 4:48,17 ---
John Michael Paulo Leiden DNS 4:39,09
Beau van Balen GACH DNS ---
Thijm Vording AV Sparta DNS ---
Sieme Jansen AV Sparta DNS ---
Youri van der Linden GACH DNF ---



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen AV Feniks 6,77 34,84 3,56 1532
2 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 6,76 29,01 3,64 1485
3 Luuk Boutkan Olympus `70 7,04 27,50 3,47 1369
4 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 7,05 20,37 3,60 1301
5 Xinian Vermond Leiden 7,12 28,16 3,06 1278
6 Boris Klaver ARV Ilion 7,06 21,85 3,30 1259
7 Florian van Wijchen GACH 7,42 28,45 3,22 1252
8 Finn Donkersloot ARV Ilion 7,39 27,51 3,14 1231
9 Thijmen van Wijchen GACH 7,48 28,21 2,98 1189
10 Glensy Bonofacia AV Sparta 7,84 20,85 3,02 1036
11 Silvan Oud AV Aalsmeer 7,62 22,27 2,64 1020
12 Diego Westendorp AV Sparta 7,87 22,18 2,75 995
13 Hidde Commandeur AV Sparta 8,33 30,47 2,41 954
14 Victor van der Vijgh HLLS 7,73 16,03 2,75 931
15 Vincent Tanis AV Sparta 8,05 15,72 2,41 803
16 Abdul Rahim Khan AV Sparta 8,51 14,57 2,50 730
17 Bruce Levenswaard AV Fortuna 8,61 16,14 2,41 722
18 Ryan Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 8,49 11,27 2,30 635
19 Storm Kooistra ARV Ilion 8,89 10,92 2,19 548
20 Abdul Karim Zaaj AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Taygel Bolsman Phanos 2:00,17 2:02,09
2 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 2:00,38 1:59,74
3 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen AV Feniks 2:04,04 ---
4 Luuk Boutkan Olympus `70 2:04,63 2:10,10
5 Boris Klaver ARV Ilion 2:08,78 2:16,00
6 Thijmen van Wijchen GACH 2:09,10 ---
7 Florian van Wijchen GACH 2:09,96 ---
8 Finn Donkersloot ARV Ilion 2:11,19 ---
9 Diego Westendorp AV Sparta 2:20,31 ---
10 Silvan Oud AV Aalsmeer 2:24,04 ---
11 Victor van der Vijgh HLLS 2:30,63 ---
12 Hidde Commandeur AV Sparta 2:30,91 ---
13 Ryan Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 2:37,00 ---
14 Glensy Bonofacia AV Sparta 2:43,74 ---
15 Vincent Tanis AV Sparta 2:49,87 ---
16 Bruce Levenswaard AV Fortuna 2:50,23 ---
17 Storm Kooistra ARV Ilion 2:50,62 ---
18 Abdul Rahim Khan AV Sparta 2:53,69 ---
Xinian Vermond Leiden DNF 2:30,00
Abdul Karim Zaaj AV Sparta DNF ---



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna 7,64 25,26 2,99 1125
2 Mandeya Wahabu AV Sparta 7,46 16,02 3,04 1040
3 Manuel Heij AV Fortuna 7,83 16,92 2,55 887
4 Milan van ...ijsenberg Olympus `70 8,40 23,98 2,46 874
5 Owen Eilers AV Sparta 8,36 13,55 2,72 779
6 Rik Faber AV Sparta 7,85 8,15 2,57 730
7 Loek Griffioen AV Sparta 8,81 10,18 2,23 553
8 Kyano Nederpel AV Sparta DNS 11,94 2,65 437
9 Boy van Veen Olympus `70 9,27 6,90 1,99 373
10 Xedean Martis AV Sparta 9,80 5,00 1,78 219
11 Florian de Jong De Liemers 10,61 9,60 1,61 209
12 Thierry Principaal AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Mandeya Wahabu AV Sparta 2:16,92 ---
2 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna 2:17,56 2:28,00
3 Manuel Heij AV Fortuna 2:29,49 ---
4 Rik Faber AV Sparta 2:31,65 ---
5 Loek Griffioen AV Sparta 2:40,53 ---
6 Boy van Veen Olympus `70 2:54,16 ---
7 Milan van ...ijsenberg Olympus `70 2:58,44 ---
8 Florian de Jong De Liemers 3:01,49 ---
Owen Eilers AV Sparta DNF ---
Xedean Martis AV Sparta DNF ---
Kyano Nederpel AV Sparta DNF ---
Thierry Principaal AV Sparta DNF ---



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Floortje Lusthof Olympus `70 9,62 6,40 3,70 1427
2 Ròbin Martha PAC 9,41 5,52 3,79 1426
3 Jet van Mierlo Olympus `70 9,63 6,37 3,59 1402
4 Karlijn Jansz Leiden 9,80 5,63 3,73 1356
5 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 9,78 5,01 3,68 1309
6 Mette Duy...van Twist PAC 9,94 4,83 3,58 1251
7 Johanna Burchett AV Sparta 9,92 4,73 3,46 1223
8 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint 10,40 4,82 3,20 1106
9 Lilly van Bunge AV Sparta 10,55 5,28 3,08 1092
10 Kiira van Dijk Rijnsoever 10,68 4,68 3,11 1039
11 Emma van der Linden ARV Ilion 10,46 4,10 3,14 1033
12 Dewina Holstein AV Sparta 10,49 4,79 2,81 1013
13 Silke Kroeze AV Sparta 11,67 3,73 2,98 821
14 Dilsahnur Özata AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Anne Favre AV `40 DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Jet van Mierlo Olympus `70 3:41,99 ---
2 Floortje Lusthof Olympus `70 3:42,62 ---
3 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint 3:46,09 ---
4 Ròbin Martha PAC 3:58,48 ---
5 Kiira van Dijk Rijnsoever 4:02,29 ---
6 Lilly van Bunge AV Sparta 4:05,77 ---
7 Johanna Burchett AV Sparta 4:10,15 ---
8 Karlijn Jansz Leiden 4:15,68 ---
9 Dewina Holstein AV Sparta 4:21,70 4:18,18
10 Silke Kroeze AV Sparta 4:38,46 ---
11 Emma van der Linden ARV Ilion 4:47,03 ---
Anne Favre AV `40 DNS ---
Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion DNS ---
Dilsahnur Özata AV Sparta DNS ---
Mette Duy...van Twist PAC DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 9,71 9,12 1,35 1702
2 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 10,10 7,44 1,20 1442
3 Jinte Braas SAV 9,26 5,72 1,15 1441
4 Maaike Boers Olympus `70 9,77 7,25 1,10 1410
5 Charissa Boeters AV Sparta 9,57 5,84 1,15 1395
6 Sophie Le Blansch Hollandia 9,94 6,73 1,15 1389
7 Maud Van Bentem AV NOP 10,00 6,03 1,15 1338
8 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 9,69 5,15 1,10 1294
9 Stine Nuijen Leiden 9,68 5,34 1,05 1272
10 Lauren Goseling Rijnsoever 10,07 5,15 1,15 1270
11 Juna van der Waall AV Aalsmeer 10,34 6,04 1,10 1251
12 Suzanne Rodenburg Voorne 9,67 4,41 1,05 1209
13 Saskia Otten Olympus `70 10,85 6,13 1,10 1188
14 Basma Touzani AV Sparta 10,99 5,36 1,05 1084
15 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint 10,48 4,34 1,05 1082
16 Fenna Boers AV Sparta 10,27 3,99 1,00 1049
17 Mounia Ahraoui AV Sparta 12,09 5,84 0,90 877
18 Milou Bastian AV Sparta 10,56 3,51 0,85 860
19 Stella Benca AV `40 DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Suzanne va...Nouweland AV `40 DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Jinte Braas SAV 3:36,34 3:26,89
2 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 3:51,01 ---
3 Juna van der Waall AV Aalsmeer 3:52,60 ---
4 Maaike Boers Olympus `70 3:54,88 ---
5 Maud Van Bentem AV NOP 3:55,77 3:44,35
6 Sophie Le Blansch Hollandia 3:56,43 3:56,00
7 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 4:06,04 ---
8 Lauren Goseling Rijnsoever 4:09,66 ---
9 Charissa Boeters AV Sparta 4:10,46 ---
10 Suzanne Rodenburg Voorne 4:13,34 4:06,67
11 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 4:20,43 ---
12 Saskia Otten Olympus `70 4:27,68 ---
13 Basma Touzani AV Sparta 4:28,22 ---
14 Milou Bastian AV Sparta 4:36,30 ---
15 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint 4:45,35 ---
16 Fenna Boers AV Sparta 4:47,20 ---
Stine Nuijen Leiden DNS ---
Stella Benca AV `40 DNS ---
Suzanne va...Nouweland AV `40 DNS ---
Mounia Ahraoui AV Sparta DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Liv Pennock Climax 6,63 5,06 1,05 1362
2 Georgina Taylor Rotterdam 7,01 4,79 1,10 1292
3 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 6,87 5,20 1,00 1278
4 Carmen Van Soest GACH 7,04 5,59 1,00 1264
5 Rosalie te...uggencate AV Hera 7,37 4,17 1,10 1172
6 Julie Klop AV `40 7,05 5,04 0,90 1153
7 Inayah Hitzert AV Sparta 7,11 4,61 0,95 1147
8 Saskia de Jong De Liemers 6,91 3,71 0,95 1124
9 Alysia Kardol AV Sparta 7,52 4,20 0,90 997
10 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera 7,80 3,90 0,95 960
11 Ciska Waasdorp AV Sparta 7,91 3,93 0,90 906
12 Pippa Daamen AV Sparta 8,41 3,18 0,75 655
13 Emily Zuiderwijk AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Saskia de Jong De Liemers 3:50,37 4:04,00
2 Liv Pennock Climax 3:53,85 ---
3 Rosalie te...uggencate AV Hera 3:58,01 ---
4 Georgina Taylor Rotterdam 4:03,80 ---
5 Julie Klop AV `40 4:08,37 3:57,01
6 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 4:34,23 ---
7 Delilah Hilgerink AV Hera 4:36,82 ---
8 Ciska Waasdorp AV Sparta 4:39,14 ---
9 Alysia Kardol AV Sparta 4:45,96 ---
Carmen Van Soest GACH DNS 4:11,00
Inayah Hitzert AV Sparta DNS ---
Emily Zuiderwijk AV Sparta DNF ---
Pippa Daamen AV Sparta DNF ---



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Julia Crins ARV Ilion 6,74 19,12 3,64 1362
2 Emma Le Blansch Hollandia 7,01 20,99 3,50 1298
3 Jayda Koeten WRNG 7,27 17,52 3,08 1109
4 Sophie de Haas SAV 7,41 18,54 2,86 1053
5 Selina Claassen AV Atos 7,34 16,15 2,95 1048
6 Amber Steijn AV Sparta 7,27 12,58 2,67 947
7 Lara van den Berg TSNL 7,61 17,68 2,59 947
8 Larissa Rodenburg Voorne 7,70 16,55 2,66 928
9 Cassidy van Maaren AV Atos 7,77 15,57 2,73 913
10 Doreen Gorissen AV `40 7,55 12,44 2,67 888
11 Jennecy Prokop AV Aalsmeer 8,00 15,49 2,76 878
12 Milou Heurter AV Sparta 7,96 12,90 2,90 870
13 Saar van Rossum AV Sparta 7,58 13,23 2,50 863
14 Eliza van Velthoven AV Sparta 8,07 12,94 2,73 817
15 Jacey-Lynn Went Rijnsoever 7,97 15,94 2,37 812
16 Evy Eising AV `40 8,07 13,52 2,59 799
17 Anna Ibrahim AV Sparta 7,98 11,28 2,70 796
18 Nyncke Trinthamer AV Sparta 8,06 11,84 2,68 790
19 Fycke Trinthamer AV Sparta 8,05 12,53 2,54 775
20 Nina de Neef AV Sparta 8,35 14,44 2,44 740
21 Isabel Stanton AV Sparta 8,84 8,72 2,40 553
22 Farah Saidi AV Sparta DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Emma Le Blansch Hollandia 2:11,38 2:13,30
2 Selina Claassen AV Atos 2:17,82 ---
3 Julia Crins ARV Ilion 2:18,10 2:16,00
4 Nyncke Trinthamer AV Sparta 2:18,43 ---
5 Doreen Gorissen AV `40 2:19,24 ---
6 Milou Heurter AV Sparta 2:21,70 ---
7 Cassidy van Maaren AV Atos 2:22,73 ---
8 Amber Steijn AV Sparta 2:25,96 ---
9 Jacey-Lynn Went Rijnsoever 2:26,24 ---
10 Sophie de Haas SAV 2:28,47 2:20,22
11 Anna Ibrahim AV Sparta 2:28,49 ---
12 Fycke Trinthamer AV Sparta 2:29,11 ---
13 Eliza van Velthoven AV Sparta 2:30,32 ---
14 Jayda Koeten WRNG 2:31,14 ---
15 Larissa Rodenburg Voorne 2:32,11 2:28,72
16 Saar van Rossum AV Sparta 2:32,76 ---
17 Lara van den Berg TSNL 2:33,81 ---
18 Jennecy Prokop AV Aalsmeer 2:41,16 ---
19 Evy Eising AV `40 2:42,36 ---
20 Isabel Stanton AV Sparta 2:53,47 ---
Farah Saidi AV Sparta DNS ---
Nina de Neef AV Sparta DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Noa Boutkan Olympus `70 7,46 19,96 3,10 1111
2 Romy Yasar AV `40 7,82 20,95 2,85 1008
3 Giselle Katerborg AV Sparta 7,95 15,11 2,50 828
4 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera 8,19 13,08 2,54 762
5 Jill Heijnen Haag 8,11 6,58 2,56 646
6 Leandra de Jong De Liemers 8,16 5,81 2,40 587
7 Danira Reis AV Sparta 8,94 12,68 2,16 568
8 Annick Gorissen AV `40 9,45 6,91 2,20 393
9 Milou Röder AV Sparta 10,01 9,54 2,11 369
10 Jena Goosen AV Sparta 9,47 4,05 2,25 324
11 Fleur Favre AV `40 DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Noa Boutkan Olympus `70 2:24,10 2:25,45
2 Cassidy Hilgerink AV Hera 2:30,52 ---
3 Romy Yasar AV `40 2:34,26 ---
4 Leandra de Jong De Liemers 2:45,48 ---
5 Jill Heijnen Haag 2:50,41 ---
6 Danira Reis AV Sparta 2:56,81 ---
7 Giselle Katerborg AV Sparta 2:59,77 ---
8 Jena Goosen AV Sparta 3:02,71 ---
9 Milou Röder AV Sparta 3:04,25 ---
10 Annick Gorissen AV `40 3:05,92 ---
Fleur Favre AV `40 DNF ---