Uitslagen Athletics Champs

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:00 - Poule A Team-est
10:00 - Poule B Team-est
10:00 - Poule C Team-est
10:00 - Poule D Team-est
10:00 - Poule D Pendel
10:00 - Poule E Team-est
10:00 - Poule E Pendel
10:00 - Poule F Team-est
10:00 - Poule F Pendel
10:15 10:35 Zeevla A team 4 Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 07 Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Zeevla A team 2 60mH
3 series
Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 10 60mH
3 series
Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 11 60mH
3 series
Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Zeevla C Team 1 Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 14 Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Zeevla B team 1 Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 1 Hoog Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Zeevla A team 1 Hoog Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 18 Hurk Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 19 Hurk Loopt uit
10:15 10:35 Team 22 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 23 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Zeevla B team 2 Hurk Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Zeevla C team 3 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Zeevla A team 4 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 07 60mH
3 series
Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Zeevla A team 2 Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 10 Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 11 Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Zeevla C team 3 Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 22 Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 23 Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 1 Kogel Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Zeevla A team 1 Kogel Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 14 Hurk Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 18 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 19 40m Loopt uit
10:40 11:00 Zeevla B team 1 Hurk Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Zeevla B team 2 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Zeevla C Team 1 Hurk Uitslagen
11:05 11:20 Team 22 Hurk Uitslagen
11:05 11:20 Team 23 Hurk Uitslagen
11:05 11:20 Zeevla C team 3 Hurk Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 1 60mH
3 series
Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Zeevla A team 1 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Zeevla A team 4 Hoog Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 07 Kogel Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 14 Sling Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Zeevla B team 1 Sling Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Zeevla C Team 1 Sling Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Zeevla A team 4 Kogel Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 07 Hoog Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Zeevla A team 2 Polsver Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 10 Polsver Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 11 Polsver Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 14 40mH
3 series
Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Zeevla B team 1 40mH
3 series
Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Zeevla C Team 1 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 18 Sling Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 19 Sling Loopt uit
11:30 11:50 Zeevla B team 2 Sling Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 1 Polsver Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Zeevla A team 1 Polsver Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Zeevla A team 2 Hoog Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 10 Hoog Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 11 Kogel Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 18 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 19 40mH Loopt uit
11:55 12:15 Zeevla B team 2 40mH
3 series
Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 22 Sling Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 23 Sling Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Zeevla C team 3 Sling Uitslagen
12:20 12:35 Team 14 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 1 Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Zeevla A team 1 Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 19 Vortex Loopt uit
12:20 12:40 Zeevla B team 2 Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 18 Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Zeevla A team 4 Polsver Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 07 Polsver Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Zeevla A team 2 Kogel Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 10 Kogel Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 11 Hoog Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 22 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 23 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Zeevla B team 1 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Zeevla C Team 1 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Zeevla C team 3 40mH
3 series
Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 1 Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Zeevla A team 1 Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Zeevla A team 4 Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 07 Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Zeevla A team 2 Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 10 Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 11 Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Zeevla C Team 1 Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 14 Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 19 Duur Loopt uit
12:55 13:05 Zeevla B team 1 Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Zeevla B team 2 Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 18 Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Zeevla C team 3 Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 22 Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 23 Duur Uitslagen