Uitslagen Zomerwedstrijd

Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Simon Houtman VAV 12,69 +0.6 m/s13,01
2 Taron Punt PAC 13,04 +0.6 m/s13,00
3 Kaj de Jong AV Statina 13,23 +0.6 m/s---
4 Marijn Huibers VAV 14,92 +0.6 m/s14,83
Jurgen Bosch VAV DNS 14,13
Tom Davids VAV DNS 12,96
Merlijn de Groot VAV DNS 12,42



Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Simon Houtman VAV 19,19 +1.3 m/s19,77
2 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV 19,83 +1.3 m/s20,34
3 Marijn Huibers VAV 22,27 +0.2 m/s---
4 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 23,79 +0.2 m/s---
Taron Punt PAC DNS ---
Tom Davids VAV DNS 20,50
Frank Seppenwoolde ATNY DNS 20,73



Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV 2:33,31 2:20,90
2 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 2:38,63 ---
3 Marijn Huibers VAV 2:56,36 3:02,28
Merlijn de Groot VAV DNS 2:21,39



Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Onno van Elburg VAV 8,97 ---
2 Luuk Ligtvoet VAV 5,61 ---
3 Jeroen Bovenschen VAV 5,38 ---
Jurgen Bosch VAV DNS ---
Tom Davids VAV DNS ---
Frank Seppenwoolde ATNY DNS 11,03



Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV 33,20 ---
2 Simon Houtman VAV 31,89 31,35
3 Onno van Elburg VAV 28,72 ---
4 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 17,64 ---
5 Marijn Huibers VAV 13,36 ---
Kaj de Jong AV Statina DNS ---
Taron Punt PAC DNS 21,36
Gerard van...Bovenkamp VAV DNS ---



Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV 1,60 ---
2 Simon Houtman VAV 1,60 1,55
3 Anton van Triest Clytoneus 1,30 ---
Kaj de Jong AV Statina DNS 1,70
Taron Punt PAC DNS 1,65
Frank Seppenwoolde ATNY DNS 1,55



Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Emiel Verbon VAV 10,81 +2.0 m/s10,92
1 Krijn van Hofweegen Pallas `67 10,81 +2.0 m/s11,09
3 Jurre Klumpenaar VAV 11,08 +0.9 m/s---
4 Boaz Kalter VAV 11,09 +2.0 m/s11,25
5 Daan Memelink Pallas `67 11,26 +0.9 m/s---
6 Jasper van Craaikamp VAV 11,27 +2.0 m/s11,41
7 Jesse de Boer VAV 11,78 +2.0 m/s11,52
8 Robin Melamed Fit 11,79 +1.1 m/s11,95
9 Ridzerd Punt PAC 12,04 +1.1 m/s12,10
10 Finn Van der Maas Fit 12,18 +1.1 m/s12,14
11 Sven Wildeboer VAV 12,19 +1.1 m/s12,63
12 Gies Oude Brunink Fit 12,26 +0.9 m/s---
13 Niek van Dijk VAV 12,41 +1.1 m/s12,20
14 Rik Dijkslag VAV 12,76 +1.1 m/s12,73
15 Tygo Hulsebos VAV 13,12 +0.9 m/s13,54
16 Jorn de Jager VAV 13,43 +0.9 m/s---
Lucas Duy...van Twist PAC DNS 11,37



Jongens Junior D - 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Krijn van Hofweegen Pallas `67 20,55 +0.0 m/s---
2 Emiel Verbon VAV 20,69 +0.5 m/s---
3 Jurre Klumpenaar VAV 20,86 +0.5 m/s---
4 Daan Memelink Pallas `67 21,03 +0.0 m/s---
5 Lucas Duy...van Twist PAC 21,19 +0.0 m/s---
6 Ridzerd Punt PAC 22,87 +0.5 m/s---
7 Sven Wildeboer VAV 23,15 +0.5 m/s---
8 Rik Dijkslag VAV 24,12 +0.0 m/s24,14



Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Wouter Seppenwoolde ATNY 3:07,76 3:10,00
2 Jasper van Craaikamp VAV 3:13,52 3:17,20
3 Gies Oude Brunink Fit 3:16,98 ---
4 Finn Van der Maas Fit 3:32,41 3:29,00
5 Sven Wildeboer VAV 3:45,73 3:39,50



Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Boaz Kalter VAV 8,27 ---
2 Jesse de Boer VAV 7,65 ---
3 Niek van Dijk VAV 6,15 6,12
4 Tygo Hulsebos VAV 5,89 ---
5 Rik Dijkslag VAV 5,62 ---
6 Sven Wildeboer VAV 5,49 ---



Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Krijn van Hofweegen Pallas `67 31,08 ---
2 Tygo Hulsebos VAV 22,29 ---
3 Robin Melamed Fit 21,00 17,08
4 Jorn de Jager VAV 14,29 ---
5 Rik Dijkslag VAV 14,09 ---
6 Finn Van der Maas Fit 12,72 ---
Ridzerd Punt PAC DNS 24,08



Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Boaz Kalter VAV 1,50 ---
2 Ridzerd Punt PAC 1,35 1,45
2 Emiel Verbon VAV 1,35 ---
4 Robin Melamed Fit 1,25 1,25
5 Finn Van der Maas Fit 1,20 ---
6 Gies Oude Brunink Fit 1,15 ---
6 Jorn de Jager VAV 1,15 ---
6 Sven Wildeboer VAV 1,15 ---



Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Jelle van ...r Heijden Altis 9,40 6,81 1,15 1483
2 Arvin Bronder Altis 9,39 5,65 1,20 1451
3 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 9,83 6,00 1,15 1363
4 Kingston Schuld Altis 9,56 5,72 1,10 1353
5 Guus Boorsma Altis 9,59 4,65 1,10 1277
6 William van Triest Clytoneus 10,17 4,82 1,20 1270
7 Yvo van den Ijssel De Liemers 9,58 5,24 1,00 1244
8 Jaimy Berensen VAV 10,58 4,90 1,00 1070
9 Bas Willemsen VAV 10,35 4,79 0,90 1022
10 Mike van Otterlo VAV 11,50 3,74 0,80 723
11 Arjan van Ruiswijk VAV 12,43 3,59 0,90 684
12 Christian Roelofsen VAV 10,87 DNS 0,95 661
13 Siem van Tuyl Altis 11,56 3,51 NM 502
14 Nathan van...er Meulen AV Nijkerk 13,71 2,54 0,80 404
15 Lars van Breenen VAV DNS DNS DNS 0
15 Mees van Oeveren VAV DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Yvo van den Ijssel De Liemers 3:22,95 ---
2 William van Triest Clytoneus 3:29,86 ---
3 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 3:39,22 ---
4 Jelle van ...r Heijden Altis 3:46,26 ---
5 Guus Boorsma Altis 3:59,40 ---
6 Arvin Bronder Altis 4:04,04 ---
7 Christian Roelofsen VAV 4:10,83 ---
8 Jaimy Berensen VAV 4:15,99 ---
9 Siem van Tuyl Altis 4:18,04 ---
10 Arjan van Ruiswijk VAV 4:25,01 ---
11 Mike van Otterlo VAV 4:25,72 ---
12 Bas Willemsen VAV 4:33,17 ---
13 Kingston Schuld Altis 4:59,54 ---
14 Nathan van...er Meulen AV Nijkerk 5:00,25 ---
Lars van Breenen VAV DNS ---
Mees van Oeveren VAV DNS ---



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Philip Walraven Altis 9,16 6,52 1,30 1619
2 Sam de Wild HLLS 9,49 7,30 1,15 1496
3 Kian Schouten Fit 9,77 7,03 1,20 1470
4 Finn van Ek HLLS 10,00 7,66 1,20 1470
5 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 9,43 6,67 1,15 1469
6 Ard de Jong Altis 10,03 6,11 1,10 1302
7 Benjamin Post Altis 9,94 6,00 1,05 1272
8 Ruben Schussler Climax 10,21 5,08 1,10 1209
9 Job Schaafsma VAV 9,75 4,26 1,00 1148
10 Joas Rijneveld Climax 10,84 5,17 1,10 1128
11 Quint Keers Fit 11,33 5,98 1,05 1082
12 Jelmer van Helmondt VAV 10,71 4,36 1,05 1051
13 Tim van der Meer VAV 11,02 4,71 1,05 1036
14 Thomas Rebergen VAV 11,79 6,02 1,00 994
15 Jurre Achterberg VAV 11,41 4,57 0,95 905
16 Lucas Pasker Altis DNS 7,03 1,10 883
17 Sven Huijnen Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Jarne van de Poll Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Edward Dijkstra Fit DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Bryan Boot VAV DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Daan Budding VAV DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Jordy Middelhoven VAV DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Sem Monsma VAV DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sam de Wild HLLS 3:16,01 ---
2 Finn van Ek HLLS 3:22,82 ---
3 Benjamin Post Altis 3:28,21 ---
4 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 3:42,19 ---
5 Ruben Schussler Climax 3:43,19 ---
6 Philip Walraven Altis 3:46,91 ---
7 Tim van der Meer VAV 4:02,02 ---
8 Quint Keers Fit 4:02,91 ---
9 Job Schaafsma VAV 4:06,10 ---
10 Jurre Achterberg VAV 4:13,79 ---
Ard de Jong Altis DNS ---
Jarne van de Poll Altis DNS ---
Lucas Pasker Altis DNS ---
Sven Huijnen Altis DNS ---
Edward Dijkstra Fit DNS ---
Floris van der Vijgh HLLS DNS 3:27,36
Thomas Rebergen VAV DNS ---
Sem Monsma VAV DNS ---
Bryan Boot VAV DNS ---
Jordy Middelhoven VAV DNS ---
Jelmer van Helmondt VAV DNS ---
Daan Budding VAV DNS ---



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Rik Willemse AV Nijkerk 7,19 30,77 3,31 1343
2 Youri van der Linden GACH 6,89 21,10 3,46 1319
3 Dim Petrusma Altis 6,93 20,89 3,39 1293
4 Niels Karel Altis 7,04 19,81 3,49 1273
5 Job Mulder VAV 7,00 14,23 3,48 1194
6 Markus Lamper VAV 7,52 22,56 3,15 1144
7 Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 7,54 23,38 3,07 1135
8 Mike Kragten Altis 7,57 22,31 2,98 1098
9 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 7,89 25,15 2,98 1077
10 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 7,73 24,30 2,55 1008
11 Tijs Schoonhoven VAV 7,85 17,43 2,77 936
12 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 7,75 14,25 2,86 921
13 Rick Vos VAV 8,15 18,60 2,55 858
14 Stijn Dijkslag VAV 7,96 9,74 2,86 802
15 Tycho van Hussel AV Nijkerk 8,09 10,62 2,72 770
16 Joël van de Munt VAV 8,23 9,37 2,62 702
17 Sebastiaan Haagsma Climax 7,88 6,85 2,52 684
18 Xander van der Wal Arena 8,19 8,81 2,21 614
19 Sijmen van der Harst Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
19 David Knuth Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Daan Bijkerk VAV DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Dim Petrusma Altis 3:46,18 ---
2 Job Mulder VAV 3:51,01 ---
3 Markus Lamper VAV 3:52,97 ---
4 Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 3:56,55 ---
5 Niels Karel Altis 3:59,62 ---
6 Silvan van Hussel AV Nijkerk 4:04,43 ---
7 Johannes Hegeman AV Nijkerk 4:07,65 ---
8 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 4:09,09 3:57,86
9 Rik Willemse AV Nijkerk 4:13,18 ---
10 Joël van de Munt VAV 4:17,91 ---
11 Sebastiaan Haagsma Climax 4:30,88 ---
12 Mike Kragten Altis 4:33,51 ---
13 Xander van der Wal Arena 4:41,02 ---
14 Stijn Dijkslag VAV 4:45,81 ---
15 Rick Vos VAV 4:48,38 ---
16 Tijs Schoonhoven VAV 5:14,02 ---
Youri van der Linden GACH DNS ---
David Knuth Altis DNS ---
Sijmen van der Harst Altis DNS ---
Daan Bijkerk VAV DNS ---



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 6,88 18,19 3,36 1259
2 Mees Schaafsma VAV 7,31 15,58 3,14 1083
3 Niek Grandia VAV 7,38 16,69 3,07 1073
4 Daan Beeks Altis 7,92 23,22 2,89 1028
5 Jarno Gerritsen Climax 7,59 16,92 2,88 997
6 Samuel Post Altis 7,69 18,14 2,79 979
7 Menno Tolen Altis 7,42 14,89 2,78 978
8 Hielke van Gelder Altis 7,77 15,04 2,95 949
9 Pelle de Raad Altis 7,52 12,50 2,86 933
10 Ruben de Groot AV Nijkerk 8,28 12,97 2,36 710
11 Axel Davelaar VAV 8,55 13,58 2,48 703
12 Bart van Beusekom VAV 8,55 13,54 2,40 687
13 Maarten Ehrenhard AV Nijkerk 8,28 7,60 2,74 679
14 Amando Kooijman AV Astylos 8,83 16,32 2,17 645
15 Brent Visser AV Nijkerk 8,45 11,90 2,18 629
16 Bas van der Schriek Altis DNS 12,57 DNS 201
17 Ruben Baartmans Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Silvijn Laarhoven Climax DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Lars Budding VAV DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Gijs van Veldhuizen VAV DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Henry Nicolaas Altis 2:02,34 ---
2 Daan Beeks Altis 2:16,03 ---
3 Niek Grandia VAV 2:19,47 ---
4 Mees Schaafsma VAV 2:23,02 ---
5 Jarno Gerritsen Climax 2:23,29 ---
6 Pelle de Raad Altis 2:25,17 ---
7 Samuel Post Altis 2:28,96 ---
8 Hielke van Gelder Altis 2:29,72 ---
9 Menno Tolen Altis 2:30,95 ---
10 Lars Budding VAV 2:33,94 ---
11 Ruben de Groot AV Nijkerk 2:34,63 ---
12 Bart van Beusekom VAV 2:41,61 ---
13 Brent Visser AV Nijkerk 2:41,73 ---
14 Axel Davelaar VAV 3:07,63 ---
Bas van der Schriek Altis DNS ---
Ruben Baartmans Altis DNS ---
Gijs van Veldhuizen VAV DNS ---
Silvijn Laarhoven Climax DNS ---



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Ole van der Grinten Altis 8,35 13,30 2,57 747
2 Sebastian Redel Altis 8,60 10,55 2,49 642
3 Querijn van der Zouw Altis 8,12 9,26 2,22 637
4 Jari Goudena Clytoneus 8,82 13,47 2,30 626
5 Jasper van...eldhuizen VAV 8,87 13,58 2,22 605
6 Luuk van Meerveld AV Nijkerk 8,42 7,89 2,33 582
7 Biem de Man VAV 8,62 8,50 2,04 507
8 Casper Holterhues Altis 9,02 9,00 2,18 491
9 Joris Hazeleger VAV 9,27 6,33 2,25 411
10 Olivier Zwaal Altis 9,80 7,49 2,22 370
11 Gerwin Immerzeel Pallas `67 9,53 6,71 1,98 334



Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ole van der Grinten Altis 2:26,83 ---
2 Querijn van der Zouw Altis 2:30,89 ---
3 Jari Goudena Clytoneus 2:32,55 2:37,84
4 Casper Holterhues Altis 2:33,04 ---
5 Biem de Man VAV 2:38,50 ---
6 Sebastian Redel Altis 2:50,28 ---
7 Joris Hazeleger VAV 2:51,27 ---
8 Jasper van...eldhuizen VAV 2:52,24 ---
9 Olivier Zwaal Altis 2:56,32 ---
10 Gerwin Immerzeel Pallas `67 3:36,60 ---



Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Kim Lutgendorp Almere `81 11,26 +1.2 m/s11,21
2 Julia Valkenburg VAV 11,61 +1.2 m/s11,82
3 Mabel van de Ridder VAV 12,06 +1.2 m/s---
4 Sanne van Hattum VAV 13,65 +1.2 m/s---
Emma Verbeek VAV DNS ---
Keet Rogh VAV DNS ---
Marlon Plakke VAV DNS ---



Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Linde van Dijken VAV 20,53 -0.1 m/s20,61
2 Kim Lutgendorp Almere `81 21,19 -0.1 m/s21,48
3 Nathalie Kruisinga VAV 21,95 -0.1 m/s22,16



Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Nathalie Kruisinga VAV 2:40,44 2:42,90
2 Elke Wijkmans AV Astylos 2:42,53 2:43,00
Rachel Muller VAV DNS ---
Keet Rogh VAV DNS 2:44,64



Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Linde van Dijken VAV 9,59 ---
2 Sanne van Hattum VAV 5,20 ---



Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Linde van Dijken VAV 25,24 ---



Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nathalie Kruisinga VAV 4,53 ---
2 Linde van Dijken VAV 4,52 ---
3 Julia Valkenburg VAV 4,32 ---
4 Mabel van de Ridder VAV 3,51 ---
Emma Verbeek VAV DNS ---
Rachel Muller VAV DNS ---
Marlon Plakke VAV DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Rosella van Keulen VAV 8,23 +1.0 m/s8,10
2 Suus van Schaik VAV 8,92 +1.0 m/s8,84
3 Meike Leenders VAV 9,00 +1.0 m/s9,10
4 Jiska Mollema VAV 9,05 +1.0 m/s9,05
5 Janne Leenders VAV 9,41 +1.1 m/s---
6 Amber Schmidt AV Nijkerk 9,62 +1.1 m/s---
7 Marre Looijen VAV 9,69 +1.0 m/s9,76
8 Caydan Helderman VAV 10,08 +1.1 m/s---
9 Kim de Pater VAV 10,39 +1.1 m/s10,51
10 Suzette va...r Struijs AV Nijkerk 10,42 +1.1 m/s---
Nina Leijten VAV DNS 9,54
Beyza Makineli VAV DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - 150 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Rosella van Keulen VAV 19,58 -0.1 m/s20,59
2 Roos Leerkes Almere `81 20,68 -0.1 m/s20,95
3 Meike Leenders VAV 21,36 -0.1 m/s21,80
4 Suus van Schaik VAV 21,58 +0.7 m/s---
5 Jiska Mollema VAV 22,11 +0.7 m/s---
6 Dana GOris AV Atverni 22,92 +0.7 m/s---
7 Janne Leenders VAV 22,93 +0.7 m/s22,73
8 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 25,08 +0.7 m/s---



Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Lieke Hoogsteen AV Cifla 3:16,16 ---
2 Mare Frauenfelder AV Cifla 3:28,63 3:26,58
3 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 3:51,04 ---
4 Janne Leenders VAV 3:57,15 3:40,80
5 Kim de Pater VAV 4:00,94 ---
6 Suzette va...r Struijs AV Nijkerk 4:14,99 ---



Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Meike Leenders VAV 8,86 ---
2 Caydan Helderman VAV 6,53 ---
3 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 6,47 ---
4 Kim de Pater VAV 5,96 ---
Beyza Makineli VAV DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rosella van Keulen VAV 19,85 ---
2 Amber Schmidt AV Nijkerk 14,02 ---
3 Marre Looijen VAV 13,41 ---
4 Kim de Pater VAV 12,04 ---
5 Janne Leenders VAV 11,43 ---
Iris van den Dries VAV DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Rosella van Keulen VAV 4,61 ---
2 Suus van Schaik VAV 4,26 ---
3 Meike Leenders VAV 3,98 ---
4 Jiska Mollema VAV 3,94 ---
5 Amber Schmidt AV Nijkerk 3,54 ---
6 Marre Looijen VAV 3,52 ---
7 Anniek van Triest Clytoneus 2,80 ---
Iris van den Dries VAV DNS ---
Janne Leenders VAV DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Evie de Roos Fit 9,67 7,00 1,25 1522
2 Lisa Navarro Climax 9,55 5,76 1,05 1320
3 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 9,79 5,49 1,10 1301
4 Bente Rutten Altis 9,96 6,80 1,00 1280
5 Eline Gerritsen Climax 10,29 5,26 1,10 1210
6 Esmée Aartsen VAV 10,59 5,13 1,10 1158
7 Madelief van Leur Altis 10,20 4,39 1,05 1125
8 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 10,26 4,82 1,00 1110
9 Marit Elkerbout Altis 10,83 4,82 1,10 1105
10 Mara Arends VAV 10,30 4,22 1,05 1098
11 Rebekka Kool Arena 10,44 4,61 1,00 1069
12 Anna Brae...ristensen Altis 10,33 4,06 0,95 1009
13 Sanne Budding VAV 10,79 4,50 0,90 941
14 Myrthe Loggers VAV 10,95 3,41 0,95 874
15 Youssra Abadi VAV 11,11 4,15 0,90 874
16 Melissa van Keulen VAV 10,94 4,10 0,80 819
17 Marame Attaf VAV 11,24 3,38 0,85 760
18 Mathilde Molenaar VAV 12,04 2,99 0,95 711
19 Asanay Malik Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Benthe Martens Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Imke van der Spoel Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Karlijn Houpst VAV DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Evie de Roos Fit 3:33,15 3:28,37
2 Melissa van Keulen VAV 3:49,32 ---
3 Lisa Navarro Climax 3:54,68 4:01,60
4 Eline Gerritsen Climax 3:55,62 ---
5 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 3:56,75 ---
6 Mara Arends VAV 3:59,05 ---
7 Madelief van Leur Altis 4:02,21 ---
8 Rebekka Kool Arena 4:04,72 ---
9 Marit Elkerbout Altis 4:05,32 ---
10 Faisa Nicolaas Altis 4:07,45 ---
11 Anna Brae...ristensen Altis 4:10,55 ---
12 Esmée Aartsen VAV 4:20,95 ---
13 Sanne Budding VAV 4:33,27 ---
14 Myrthe Loggers VAV 4:42,81 ---
15 Youssra Abadi VAV 4:46,35 ---
Asanay Malik Altis DNS ---
Bente Rutten Altis DNS ---
Benthe Martens Altis DNS ---
Imke van der Spoel Altis DNS ---
Marame Attaf VAV DNS ---
Karlijn Houpst VAV DNS ---
Mathilde Molenaar VAV DNF ---



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 9,47 8,68 1,35 1720
2 Blessin Uiterwijk Almere `81 9,14 7,43 1,25 1639
3 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 8,87 6,31 1,25 1625
4 Melinda Verbeek Almere `81 9,85 8,01 1,10 1439
5 Floortje Hendriks Almere `81 9,69 5,79 1,20 1409
6 Bente Wiggers Fit 10,46 5,52 1,15 1238
7 Fenne Looijen VAV 10,04 5,83 0,95 1173
8 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 9,77 4,97 0,95 1159
9 Indy Kortman Altis 10,39 4,94 1,05 1136
10 Chiara Debije Almere `81 10,57 4,31 1,10 1104
11 Elles Brandenhorst VAV 10,47 4,00 1,05 1057
12 Ahlam Bennar VAV 10,77 4,27 1,00 1000
13 Veronique ...n der Wal Arena 10,53 4,29 0,95 998
14 Fenne Ligtvoet VAV 11,30 3,96 1,10 983
15 Firdaouss Adahchour VAV 11,58 5,15 1,00 961
16 Maissa el Khayyar VAV 10,59 4,55 0,85 934
17 Gwendolyn van Drunen Almere `81 11,05 4,72 0,90 923
18 Noa Mentink VAV 11,41 4,57 0,95 905
19 Anouk van Dalen Altis 11,84 4,26 0,95 834
20 Nienke de Jong Climax 11,20 3,97 0,80 776
21 Ilse Veenma Altis DNS 5,14 0,90 620
22 Arine Voskamp Climax 12,01 5,10 NM 569
23 Quinty Essers Climax DNS 3,98 0,85 500
24 Vera Lutgendorp Almere `81 DNS 7,34 NM 485
25 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis DNS 5,39 DNS 367
27 Maureen Baartmans Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Mirthe Kemper Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Kyana Richards Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Janne van Tuyl Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
27 Farah Bengrad VAV DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 3:21,91 ---
2 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 3:47,39 3:42,58
3 Elles Brandenhorst VAV 3:53,89 ---
4 Aafke Wijkmans AV Astylos 3:54,43 3:54,00
5 Fenne Looijen VAV 3:58,74 ---
6 Ahlam Bennar VAV 4:01,94 ---
7 Veronique ...n der Wal Arena 4:05,25 ---
8 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 4:11,77 ---
9 Anne Maryse Fluit Fit 4:13,99 4:10,02
10 Indy Kortman Altis 4:15,50 ---
11 Noa Mentink VAV 4:26,62 ---
12 Nienke de Jong Climax 4:29,32 ---
13 Fenne Ligtvoet VAV 4:37,39 ---
14 Anouk van Dalen Altis 4:45,73 ---
15 Maissa el Khayyar VAV 4:50,93 ---
16 Gwendolyn van Drunen Almere `81 4:53,59 ---
17 Arine Voskamp Climax 5:13,29 ---
Vera Lutgendorp Almere `81 DNS ---
Annemijn Kerstholt Altis DNS ---
Ilse Veenma Altis DNS ---
Janne van Tuyl Altis DNS ---
Kyana Richards Altis DNS ---
Maureen Baartmans Altis DNS ---
Mirthe Kemper Altis DNS ---
Bente Wiggers Fit DNS ---
Firdaouss Adahchour VAV DNS ---
Farah Bengrad VAV DNS ---
Quinty Essers Climax DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Renske van der Maas Fit 6,70 17,06 3,99 1411
2 Liv Pennock Climax 6,70 13,47 3,77 1309
3 Noortje Zwaal Altis 7,41 20,67 3,42 1195
4 Dyone van Aller AV Nijkerk 7,43 17,00 3,42 1138
5 Florine Marksch Altis 7,24 15,45 3,23 1113
6 Yara Keers Fit 7,39 15,36 3,15 1066
7 Donna Lokhorst Altis 7,40 13,28 3,14 1027
8 Milana Oortjes AV Nijkerk 7,90 16,28 2,96 947
9 Lois Rijnders Altis 8,39 18,58 2,75 860
10 Noa Schut Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
10 Nour Bengrad VAV DNS DNS DNS 0
10 Leah van Loenen VAV DNS DNS DNS 0
10 Isa Rijkse VAV DNS DNS DNS 0
10 Emma van de Weerd VAV DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Renske van der Maas Fit 3:50,07 3:49,94
2 Dyone van Aller AV Nijkerk 3:52,64 ---
3 Liv Pennock Climax 3:56,22 ---
4 Florine Marksch Altis 3:58,04 ---
5 Donna Lokhorst Altis 4:04,40 ---
6 Noortje Zwaal Altis 4:10,24 ---
7 Yara Keers Fit 4:12,39 ---
8 Milana Oortjes AV Nijkerk 4:26,02 ---
9 Lois Rijnders Altis 5:04,66 ---
Noa Schut Altis DNS ---
Nour Bengrad VAV DNS ---
Leah van Loenen VAV DNS ---
Isa Rijkse VAV DNS ---
Emma van de Weerd VAV DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Maysam Attaf VAV 7,60 9,08 2,74 829
2 Josephine Willemsen VAV 7,58 11,14 2,07 740
3 Kathelijne...er Huurne U-Track 7,68 7,91 2,49 738
4 Suze van Leur Altis 7,90 7,40 2,43 676
5 Emmy Koudijs VAV 8,05 6,30 2,56 649
6 Aniek Groothedde VAV 8,54 11,12 2,06 576
7 Merlin Veldhuis Altis 8,77 10,47 2,20 559
8 Femke van de Meent VAV 8,35 7,19 2,20 551
9 Lynn Kruidenier VAV 8,65 6,42 2,12 471
10 Thirza Elkerbout Altis 9,16 7,92 2,18 449
11 Nisrine Hamdaoui Altis 9,19 6,73 2,08 397
12 Suray Malik Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
12 Lotus Veltman Altis DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Suze van Leur Altis 2:30,75 ---
2 Femke van de Meent VAV 2:40,20 ---
3 Josephine Willemsen VAV 2:41,40 ---
4 Thirza Elkerbout Altis 2:42,70 ---
5 Emmy Koudijs VAV 2:44,28 ---
6 Kathelijne...er Huurne U-Track 2:45,36 2:40,69
7 Lynn Kruidenier VAV 2:46,40 ---
8 Nisrine Hamdaoui Altis 2:59,19 ---
9 Aniek Groothedde VAV 2:59,23 ---
10 Merlin Veldhuis Altis 3:03,59 ---
Lotus Veltman Altis DNS ---
Suray Malik Altis DNS ---
Maysam Attaf VAV DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Jasmijn va...r Heijden Altis 8,19 8,74 2,47 664
2 Sophie Ansink Climax 8,15 7,89 2,42 643
3 Zoë Schut VAV 8,32 6,00 2,61 609
4 Darlene Krijtenburg Altis 8,05 4,82 2,35 568
5 Amen Overduin Altis 8,76 8,08 2,36 542
6 Sara Bakkali Altis DNS DNS DNS 0
6 Elske Dullink Altis DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sophie Ansink Climax 2:34,81 ---
2 Darlene Krijtenburg Altis 2:38,25 ---
3 Zoë Schut VAV 2:43,72 ---
4 Jasmijn va...r Heijden Altis 2:49,49 ---
5 Amen Overduin Altis 3:46,80 ---
Elske Dullink Altis DNS ---
Sara Bakkali Altis DNS ---