Uitslagen Brabants Kampioenschap Athletic Champs teams

Teams

# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 02 Prins Hendrik Prins Hendrik - JPA2
Begeleider: Kees Janssen
Jurylid: Mevr. Van Velzen
12 2791
2 Team 01 Spado Spado - JPA2
Begeleider: Bart Langenberg
Jurylid: Tommie Sinke/Marit Fokke
12 2755
3 Team 03 Attila AV Attila - JPA2
Begeleider: Richard van Maarschalkerwaard
Jurylid: Arnaud van Gurp
12 2128
4 Team 04 Lopersgroep Deurne Lopersgroep Deurne - JPA2
Begeleider: Sven v.d. Hurk
5 1880
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 06 Generaal Michaelis AV Generaal Michaelis - JPA2
Begeleider: Joep Wiltschek
Jurylid: Petri van de Wiel
12 2616
2 Team 05 THOR THOR - JPA2
Begeleider: Monique Snuverink- van Dorst
Jurylid: Sterre Kerstens en een ouder
12 1840
3 Team 08 AV 't Jasper Sport AV `t Jasper Sport - JPA2
Begeleider: Ali Suleiman
Jurylid: Sharon van Heugten
6 1549
4 Team 07 AV Oss 78 AV Oss `78 - JPA2 0 0
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 09 AV Sprint AV Sprint - JPA2
Begeleider: nnb
Jurylid: nnb
12 2840
2 Team 10 Eindhoven Atletiek Eindhoven Atletiek - JPA2
Begeleider: Jos Harmsen
Jurylid: Melanie Folkers
12 2326
3 Team 12 AV Spiridon AV Spiridon - JPA2
Begeleider: Rinie Kreeft
Jurylid: Jacqueline Heeren
12 2311
4 Team 11 HAC HAC - JPA2 8 2007
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 14 Spado Spado - JPB
Begeleider: jacqueline vd Werfhorst
Jurylid: Marlies Huijsmans/Sanne van Oorschot
11 2730
2 Team 13 Prins Hendrik Prins Hendrik - JPB
Begeleider: Judith de Leede
12 2555
3 Team 15 Eindhoven Atletiek Eindhoven Atletiek - JPC 10 2423
4 Team 16 HAC HAC - JPC
Begeleider: Robert Waterschoot
5 1996
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 20 AV Generaal Michaelis AV Generaal Michaelis - JPC
Begeleider: Anne-Rose Kamkes
Jurylid: Walter van Sluisveld
12 2665
2 Team 17 AV Sprint AV Sprint - JPB
Begeleider: Claudia Bakker
Jurylid: Sonja Bakker
12 2543
3 Team 19 ARV Achilles ARV Achilles - JPC
Begeleider: Rosalie Sijben
Jurylid: ouder
12 2068
4 Team 18 HAC HAC - JPB
Begeleider: Mw. Stappers
3 1515
# Team Leden Punten
1 Team 24 Prins Hendrik Prins Hendrik - JPC
Begeleider: Rob Verheij
Jurylid: Dhr./mevr. Koolen
11 2951
2 Team 23 AV Sprint AV Sprint - JPC
Begeleider: geen
Jurylid: Iwan Sill
12 2905
3 Team 22 THOR THOR - JPB
Begeleider: Eveline van Manen
Jurylid: Evi van Hooij
11 2385
4 Team 21 Eindhoven Atletiek Eindhoven Atletiek - JPB 10 2361