Uitslagen Brabants Kampioenschap Athletic Champs teams

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:00 10:07 Poule A Team-est Uitslagen
10:00 10:07 Poule B Team-est Uitslagen
10:00 10:07 Poule C Team-est Uitslagen
10:07 10:15 Poule D Team-est Uitslagen
10:07 10:15 Poule E Team-est Uitslagen
10:07 10:15 Poule F Team-est Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 01 Spado Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 02 Prins Hendrik Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 03 Attila Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 04 Lop...oep Deurne Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 05 THOR Ver Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 06 Gen... Michaelis Ver Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 07 AV Oss 78 Ver Loopt uit
10:15 10:35 Team 08 AV ...sper Sport Ver Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 09 AV Sprint 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 10 Ein...n Atletiek 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 11 HAC 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 12 AV Spiridon 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 13 Prins Hendrik Hoog Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 14 Spado Hoog Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 15 Ein...n Atletiek M-bal Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 16 HAC M-bal Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 17 AV Sprint Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 18 HAC Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 19 ARV Achilles Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Team 20 AV ... Michaelis Vortex Uitslagen
10:15 10:35 Poule F Pendel Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 01 Spado Ver Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 02 Prins Hendrik Ver Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 03 Attila Ver Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 04 Lop...oep Deurne Ver Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 05 THOR 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 06 Gen... Michaelis 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 07 AV Oss 78 60m Loopt uit
10:40 11:00 Team 08 AV ...sper Sport 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 09 AV Sprint Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 10 Ein...n Atletiek Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 11 HAC Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 12 AV Spiridon Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 13 Prins Hendrik M-bal Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 14 Spado M-bal Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 15 Ein...n Atletiek Hoog Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 16 HAC Hoog Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 21 Ein...n Atletiek Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 22 THOR Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 23 AV Sprint Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Team 24 Prins Hendrik Vortex Uitslagen
10:40 11:00 Poule E Pendel Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 01 Spado 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 02 Prins Hendrik 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 03 Attila 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 04 Lop...oep Deurne 60m
1 series
Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 05 THOR Sling Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 06 Gen... Michaelis Sling Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 07 AV Oss 78 Sling Loopt uit
11:05 11:25 Team 08 AV ...sper Sport Sling Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 09 AV Sprint Ver Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 10 Ein...n Atletiek Ver Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 11 HAC Ver Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 12 AV Spiridon Ver Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 17 AV Sprint Hoog Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 18 HAC Hoog Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 19 ARV Achilles M-bal Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Team 20 AV ... Michaelis M-bal Uitslagen
11:05 11:25 Poule D Pendel Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 01 Spado Sling Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 02 Prins Hendrik Sling Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 03 Attila Sling Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 04 Lop...oep Deurne Sling Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 05 THOR 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 06 Gen... Michaelis 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 07 AV Oss 78 60mH Loopt uit
11:30 11:50 Team 08 AV ...sper Sport 60mH
1 series
Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 17 AV Sprint M-bal Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 18 HAC M-bal Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 19 ARV Achilles Hoog Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 20 AV ... Michaelis Hoog Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 21 Ein...n Atletiek Ver Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 22 THOR Ver Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 23 AV Sprint Ver Uitslagen
11:30 11:50 Team 24 Prins Hendrik Ver Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 01 Spado 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 02 Prins Hendrik 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 03 Attila 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 04 Lop...oep Deurne 60mH
1 series
Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 09 AV Sprint Sling Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 10 Ein...n Atletiek Sling Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 11 HAC Sling Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 12 AV Spiridon Sling Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 13 Prins Hendrik Ver Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 14 Spado Ver Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 15 Ein...n Atletiek Ver Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 16 HAC Ver Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 21 Ein...n Atletiek Hoog Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 22 THOR Hoog Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 23 AV Sprint M-bal Uitslagen
11:55 12:15 Team 24 Prins Hendrik M-bal Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 05 THOR Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 06 Gen... Michaelis Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 07 AV Oss 78 Vortex Loopt uit
12:20 12:40 Team 08 AV ...sper Sport Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 09 AV Sprint 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 10 Ein...n Atletiek 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 11 HAC 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 12 AV Spiridon 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 13 Prins Hendrik Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 14 Spado Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 15 Ein...n Atletiek Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 16 HAC Vortex Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 17 AV Sprint Ver Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 18 HAC Ver Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 19 ARV Achilles Ver Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 20 AV ... Michaelis Ver Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 21 Ein...n Atletiek M-bal Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 22 THOR M-bal Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 23 AV Sprint Hoog Uitslagen
12:20 12:40 Team 24 Prins Hendrik Hoog Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 13 Prins Hendrik Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 14 Spado Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 15 Ein...n Atletiek Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 16 HAC Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 17 AV Sprint Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 18 HAC Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 19 ARV Achilles Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 20 AV ... Michaelis Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 21 Ein...n Atletiek Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 22 THOR Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 23 AV Sprint Duur Uitslagen
12:45 12:55 Team 24 Prins Hendrik Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 01 Spado Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 02 Prins Hendrik Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 03 Attila Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 04 Lop...oep Deurne Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 05 THOR Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 06 Gen... Michaelis Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 07 AV Oss 78 Duur Loopt uit
12:55 13:05 Team 08 AV ...sper Sport Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 09 AV Sprint Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 10 Ein...n Atletiek Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 11 HAC Duur Uitslagen
12:55 13:05 Team 12 AV Spiridon Duur Uitslagen