Uitslagen Senioren 1e Divisie Poule 2 Wedstrijd 2 [2017]

Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 1e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 PAC Mannen PAC - Msen
Begeleider: Carola Diederik
Jurylid: Carola Diederik (hoog, ver, hss, kogel)
16 115
2 AAC Mannen AAC - Msen
Begeleider: Dave Elderenbosch
Jurylid: Groenland
15 111
3 Leiden Atletiek Mannen Leiden Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Nick van Schagen en Stan Does
Jurylid: Sebastian
17 102
4 AV `34 Apeldoorn Mannen AV `34 Apeldoorn - Msen
Begeleider: Floris Heil
Jurylid: Bart Willemsen
13 101
5 GAC Hilversum Mannen GAC Hilversum - Msen
Begeleider: Cas Lutz
Jurylid: Marc van Veen (graag aankomst)
13 94
6 AV Daventria 1906 Mannen AV Daventria 1906 - Msen
Begeleider: Igor Brink
Jurylid: Anna Couperus
12 91
7 ARV Ilion Mannen ARV Ilion - Msen
Begeleider: Stefan Bal
12 85
8 Spado Mannen Spado - Msen
Begeleider: Gerry Nijkamp
Jurylid: Tanja Huis in t Veld- geen polsstok!
14 74
8 VAV Mannen VAV - Msen
Begeleider: Stef van der Schaaf
Jurylid: Djanne van Kooten
14 74
10 AC TION Mannen AC TION - Msen
Begeleider: Daan Assink
Jurylid: Daan Assink
12 64
11 AAV `36 Mannen AAV `36 - Msen
Begeleider: Hans Vlak
15 55
12 Marathon Pim Mulier Mannen Marathon Pim Mulier - Msen
Begeleider: Aiko Staudt
Jurylid: Martin Platenkamp
8 44
Competitiestand Vrouwen 1e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 ARV Ilion Vrouwen ARV Ilion - Vsen
Begeleider: Roy van Meel
11 117
2 AV Daventria 1906 Vrouwen AV Daventria 1906 - Vsen
Begeleider: Michel Knobbe
Jurylid: Ryan Boons
12 110
2 Haag Atletiek Vrouwen Haag Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Pascal van Assendelft
Jurylid: Anneke de Pater
13 110
4 AAC Vrouwen AAC - Vsen
Begeleider: Dana Gunther
Jurylid: Zie mannen AAC
12 97
5 Spado Vrouwen Spado - Vsen
Begeleider: Nancy Nijkamp
13 95
6 AV Phoenix Vrouwen AV Phoenix - Vsen
Begeleider: Miriam Hentzen
Jurylid: Miriam Hentzen
13 86
7 Leiden Atletiek Vrouwen Leiden Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Romanee Buddenböhmer
Jurylid: Zie mannen team
14 83
8 Isala `96 Vrouwen Isala `96 - Vsen
Begeleider: Wim de Roo
Jurylid: Feikje de Roo
10 73
9 AV `34 Apeldoorn Vrouwen AV `34 Apeldoorn - Vsen 7 72
10 AAV `36 Vrouwen AAV `36 - Vsen
Begeleider: Coen van Stralen
13 67
11 Ciko `66 Vrouwen Ciko `66 - Vsen
Begeleider: Ingrid Smit
Jurylid: Ouder van atleet
8 49
12 AV Olympus `70 Vrouwen AV Olympus `70 - Vsen
Begeleider: Lianne van der Lugt
9 46