Uitslagen Nationale A-Games 2017

Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter

# Naam 60m OBP
1 Manne Baan Leiden 8,72 +1.1 m/s8,93
2 Tijmen de Beer GACH 8,78 +1.1 m/s8,76
3 Jim Putter DJA 8,81 +1.1 m/s8,89
4 Nelson Moude Foko HLLS 9,14 +1.1 m/s9,17
5 Quinten de Vos PAC 9,16 -0.2 m/s9,31
6 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 9,21 -0.2 m/s9,30
7 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 9,26 -0.2 m/s9,34
8 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 9,30 -0.2 m/s9,20
9 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala 9,31 +1.1 m/s9,19
10 Casper de Winter ARV Ilion 9,47 -0.2 m/s9,39
11 Niels Bitter GACH 9,59 +1.5 m/s9,52
12 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 9,68 +1.5 m/s9,59
13 Joeri Appelo SAV 9,69 -0.4 m/s9,75
14 Teun Merckx Almere `81 9,70 +1.5 m/s9,60
15 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 9,73 +1.5 m/s9,64
16 Joep den Dulk Leiden 9,82 -0.4 m/s10,10
17 Ruben Eefting HAC `63 9,87 +1.5 m/s9,56
18 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 9,88 -0.4 m/s10,05
19 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 9,99 -0.4 m/s9,77
20 Melijn Stegeman AV Phoenix 10,32 -0.4 m/s10,33
21 Mathijs Hoogervorst AV Zuidwal 10,55 +0.2 m/s10,85
22 Bob Brekelmans GACH 10,81 +0.2 m/s10,85
23 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 11,01 +0.2 m/s10,98
24 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 11,29 +0.2 m/s11,16
Chivano Pocorni Phanos DNS 8,88
Adib Saadi AAC DNS 10,42



Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 3:16,73 3:27,09
2 Quinten de Vos PAC 3:24,15 3:27,99
3 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 3:26,40 3:31,87
4 Teun Merckx Almere `81 3:33,99 3:37,28
5 William van Triest Clytoneus 3:34,78 3:29,03
6 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 3:35,95 3:42,42
7 Joeri Appelo SAV 3:38,39 3:55,53
8 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 3:38,82 3:38,79
9 Manne Baan Leiden 3:39,22 4:07,00
10 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 3:40,38 3:44,41
11 Ruben Eefting HAC `63 3:42,71 3:38,49
12 Niels Bitter GACH 3:49,09 3:51,72
13 Joep den Dulk Leiden 3:51,86 3:37,66
14 Youssri Reffas AAC 4:04,84 4:05,48
15 Tijmen de Beer GACH 4:25,87 4:13,60
16 Mathijs Hoogervorst AV Zuidwal 4:28,32 4:22,71
17 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 4:35,02 4:19,40
Hidde van Hekezen AAC DNS 3:24,00
Adib Saadi AAC DNS 3:42,58
Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal DNS 3:49,00
Nelson Moude Foko HLLS DNS 3:37,82



Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter horden

# Naam 60mH OBP
1 Tijmen de Beer GACH 10,34 +0.4 m/s10,50
2 Manne Baan Leiden 10,51 +1.4 m/s---
3 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 10,90 +0.4 m/s11,39
4 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 10,97 +0.4 m/s13,40
5 Kian Sanches AV Hera 11,32 +1.4 m/s---
6 Joep den Dulk Leiden 11,41 +1.4 m/s---
7 William van Triest Clytoneus 11,65 +1.4 m/s---
8 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 12,34 +1.4 m/s---
9 Ivar Martens ARV Ilion 12,36 +0.4 m/s11,20
10 Rico Osnabrugge AV Phoenix 12,53 +0.4 m/s14,23
11 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 13,56 +1.4 m/s---
Nelson Moude Foko HLLS DNS 11,97



Jongens Pupil A1 - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
1 Jessy Struijs SAV 8,57 8,18
2 Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 8,57 7,87
3 Kian Sanches AV Hera 7,61 7,18
4 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala 7,11 7,00
5 Casper de Winter ARV Ilion 6,66 6,90
6 Ivar Martens ARV Ilion 6,08 6,27
7 Bob Brekelmans GACH 5,81 5,35
8 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 5,01 5,15
9 Hugo van 't Klooster Pijnenburg 4,66 4,36
10 Lucas Karelsen Pijnenburg 4,32 3,92
11 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 3,79 3,45
12 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 3,58 3,86
Maxim van Dorp Fortius DNS 6,40



Jongens Pupil A1 - Vortexwerpen

# Naam VortexOBP
1 Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal 33,34 37,40
2 Casper de Winter ARV Ilion 33,12 35,00
3 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 32,99 26,41
4 Niels Bitter GACH 32,98 33,93
5 Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 32,81 34,00
6 Teun Merckx Almere `81 29,72 ---
7 Jim Putter DJA 29,45 36,00
8 Saro Doctor Pallas `67 29,08 31,50
9 Hugo van 't Klooster Pijnenburg 27,54 20,35
10 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 26,63 27,28
11 Mathijs Hoogervorst AV Zuidwal 24,36 23,75
12 Bob Brekelmans GACH 24,29 24,56
13 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 23,38 25,99
14 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 17,74 13,80
15 Lucas Karelsen Pijnenburg 15,70 10,80
16 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 13,36 12,15
Chivano Pocorni Phanos DNS 36,25
Adib Saadi AAC DNS 24,93
Jessy Struijs SAV DNS 25,00



Jongens Pupil A1 - Hoogspringen

# Naam HoogOBP
1 Saro Doctor Pallas `67 1,40 1,40
2 Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 1,35 1,35
3 Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal 1,30 1,25
4 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala 1,30 1,30
5 Ivar Martens ARV Ilion 1,20 1,15
6 Rico Osnabrugge AV Phoenix 1,15 1,20
7 Hugo van 't Klooster Pijnenburg 1,10 1,05
8 Kian Sanches AV Hera 1,05 1,25
9 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 1,00 ---
10 Lucas Karelsen Pijnenburg 0,95 0,80
11 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 0,95 1,00



Jongens Pupil A1 - Verspringen

# Naam Ver OBP
1 Jim Putter DJA 4,54 m/s4,22
2 Tijmen de Beer GACH 4,42 m/s4,51
3 Manne Baan Leiden 4,41 m/s3,85
4 Quinten de Vos PAC 4,11 m/s4,14
5 Nelson Moude Foko HLLS 4,08 m/s3,84
6 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 4,01 m/s3,85
7 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 4,00 m/s3,86
7 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala 4,00 m/s3,80
9 Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 3,94 m/s4,15
10 Kian Sanches AV Hera 3,92 m/s4,00
11 Joeri Appelo SAV 3,84 m/s3,74
12 Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal 3,81 m/s3,73
13 Casper de Winter ARV Ilion 3,79 m/s3,76
14 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 3,76 m/s3,61
15 Teun Merckx Almere `81 3,74 m/s3,48
16 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 3,73 m/s3,65
17 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 3,70 m/s3,45
18 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 3,63 m/s3,72
19 Niels Bitter GACH 3,48 m/s3,49
20 Melijn Stegeman AV Phoenix 3,44 m/s---
21 Tygo Kievits AAC 3,43 m/s3,10
22 Ivar Martens ARV Ilion 3,39 m/s3,55
23 William van Triest Clytoneus 3,38 m/s3,49
24 Maarten Arnoldus Pijnenburg 3,36 m/s3,12
25 Hugo van 't Klooster Pijnenburg 3,10 m/s3,04
26 Bob Brekelmans GACH 3,04 m/s2,80
27 Lucas Karelsen Pijnenburg 2,93 m/s2,76
28 Teije Benschop Pijnenburg 2,81 m/s3,06
29 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 2,77 m/s3,42
30 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 2,72 m/s2,94
31 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 2,60 m/s2,83
Chivano Pocorni Phanos DNS 4,46



Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter

# Naam 60m OBP
1 Jozuah Revierre CAV Energie 8,64 +1.3 m/s8,65
2 Maikel Potkamp De Gemzen 8,85 +1.3 m/s9,00
3 Sam de Wild HLLS 8,99 +1.3 m/s9,00
4 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 9,00 +1.3 m/s9,02
5 Edward Dijkstra Fit 9,10 -0.2 m/s9,15
6 Luca Dooper Tempo AV 9,13 -0.2 m/s9,26
7 Timo Laseur Altis 9,16 -0.2 m/s9,11
8 Philip Walraven Altis 9,22 -0.2 m/s9,26
9 Jerry Woe CAV Energie 9,23 +1.0 m/s9,36
10 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 9,25 +1.3 m/s8,22
10 Coen Bloemberg Flevo Delta 9,25 +1.3 m/s9,10
12 Giel Sportel Altis 9,31 +1.0 m/s9,45
12 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 9,31 -0.2 m/s9,12
14 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek 9,38 +1.0 m/s9,41
14 Dave Damen Swift 9,38 +1.0 m/s9,80
16 Rens Gosselink AC TION 9,48 -0.2 m/s9,20
17 Luce Wijma GACH 9,55 +1.0 m/s9,51
17 Jamie de Koning CAV Energie 9,55 +1.0 m/s9,88
19 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 9,58 +1.0 m/s9,40
20 Alec Jason Timmer AV Zuidwal 9,98 +1.0 m/s9,94
21 Ezra van den Boogert AV Zeewolde 9,99 +1.0 m/s9,99
22 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas 10,04 +1.0 m/s9,80
23 Vasco Mosselman SAV 10,07 +1.0 m/s9,96
24 Willem van der Hoest ARV Ilion 10,09 +1.0 m/s10,05
25 Samuel Dobbelstein PH 10,20 +1.0 m/s9,70
25 Hans Griesheimer AV Astylos 10,20 +1.0 m/s10,05
27 Owen Teunissen ARV Ilion 10,28 +1.0 m/s10,13
28 Aris Remmerde AAC `61 10,34 +1.0 m/s10,66
29 Arvid Erich Pijnenburg 10,38 +1.0 m/s10,20



Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Daan van Dessel DJA 3:08,53 3:15,16
2 Vasco Mosselman SAV 3:14,21 3:15,48
3 Sam de Wild HLLS 3:17,26 3:18,44
4 Rens Gosselink AC TION 3:19,68 3:21,90
5 Finn van Ek HLLS 3:19,98 3:23,63
6 Benjamin Post Altis 3:23,04 3:22,52
7 Maikel Potkamp De Gemzen 3:23,72 3:18,20
8 Luca Dooper Tempo AV 3:25,53 3:21,58
9 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 3:27,85 3:35,26
10 Aris Remmerde AAC `61 3:27,92 3:25,00
11 Thom van der Leest Altis 3:30,09 3:34,89
12 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek 3:31,50 3:35,69
13 Ruben Schussler Climax 3:32,54 3:47,00
14 Timo Laseur Altis 3:35,59 3:42,65
15 Wouter Fallaux CAV Energie 3:36,01 3:25,68
16 Diederik v...der Vliet Pijnenburg 3:40,05 3:39,84
17 Ezra van den Boogert AV Zeewolde 3:43,06 3:42,00
18 Samuel Dobbelstein PH 3:51,53 ---
19 Arvid Erich Pijnenburg 4:00,62 ---
20 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 4:24,05 4:28,39
21 Edward Dijkstra Fit 4:28,54 3:58,12
Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus DNS 3:31,96
Hans Griesheimer AV Astylos DNS 4:00,39
Julian Keun Groningen DNS 3:51,10



Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter horden

# Naam 60mH OBP
1 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 10,32 +1.6 m/s11,58
2 Dave Damen Swift 10,42 +1.6 m/s10,90
3 Finn van Ek HLLS 10,51 +1.6 m/s10,93
4 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon 10,54 +1.6 m/s11,50
5 Luce Wijma GACH 10,85 +1.6 m/s11,27
6 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 11,04 +0.1 m/s---
7 Samuel Dobbelstein PH 11,12 +1.6 m/s10,70
8 Benjamin Post Altis 11,49 +0.1 m/s11,99
9 Giel Sportel Altis 11,60 +0.1 m/s12,49
10 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek 11,85 +0.1 m/s---
11 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas 12,17 +0.1 m/s11,70
12 Jarne van de Poll Altis 12,91 +0.1 m/s12,34



Jongens Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
1 Jozuah Revierre CAV Energie 10,24 9,58
2 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint 9,81 9,48
3 Florian Vriezen GACH 9,46 9,70
4 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon 8,84 9,32
5 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 8,56 9,15
6 Sam de Wild HLLS 8,25 7,86
7 Robbie Smulders PH 7,79 7,30
8 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek 7,61 7,64
9 Finn van Ek HLLS 7,54 8,10
10 Dave Damen Swift 7,36 7,20
11 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 7,24 7,04
12 Thom van der Leest Altis 7,02 7,25
13 Klaas Spaan Pijnenburg 6,96 6,71
14 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 6,86 7,35
15 Jamie de Koning CAV Energie 6,64 6,62
16 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 6,38 6,23
17 Julian Keun Groningen 6,36 6,69
18 Diederik v...der Vliet Pijnenburg 6,35 6,90
19 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 6,33 6,15
20 Giel Sportel Altis 6,17 5,87
21 Arvid Erich Pijnenburg 6,08 5,45
22 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas 5,81 5,96
23 Jarne van de Poll Altis 5,79 5,80
24 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 5,05 5,22



Jongens Pupil A2 - Vortexwerpen

# Naam VortexOBP
1 Florian Vriezen GACH 39,70 40,95
2 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint 39,16 41,50
3 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon 33,75 35,50
4 Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 33,48 26,50
5 Robbie Smulders PH 33,39 36,50
6 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 33,05 36,00
7 Julian Keun Groningen 31,61 36,00
8 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 31,15 32,00
9 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 29,78 28,17
10 Daan van Dessel DJA 29,32 28,50
11 Klaas Spaan Pijnenburg 28,91 29,91
12 Finn van Ek HLLS 28,85 31,88
13 Kian Schouten Fit 28,79 28,19
14 Diederik v...der Vliet Pijnenburg 28,00 28,90
15 Wouter Fallaux CAV Energie 27,30 22,47
16 Bram Lankreijer BAV 25,46 ---
17 Hans Griesheimer AV Astylos 25,03 24,75
18 Benjamin Post Altis 24,91 23,59
19 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 24,83 27,60
20 Thomas Arp Pallas `67 24,23 24,50
21 Ruben Schussler Climax 24,03 24,50
22 Jarne van de Poll Altis 23,51 16,98
23 Wytze de Jong Fit 22,19 26,83
24 Rik den Duijn ARV Ilion 18,79 23,00
25 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 14,56 15,37



Jongens Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

# Naam HoogOBP
1 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint 1,50 1,45
2 Florian Vriezen GACH 1,45 1,45
3 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon 1,40 1,35
4 Alec Jason Timmer AV Zuidwal 1,35 1,20
5 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 1,25 1,25
5 Coen Bloemberg Flevo Delta 1,25 1,25
7 Jamie de Koning CAV Energie 1,20 ---
8 Willem van der Hoest ARV Ilion 1,15 1,15
8 Rik den Duijn ARV Ilion 1,15 1,20
8 Jarne van de Poll Altis 1,15 1,10
8 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 1,15 1,30
8 Giel Sportel Altis 1,15 1,10
8 Kian Schouten Fit 1,15 ---
8 Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 1,15 1,20
8 Thomas Arp Pallas `67 1,15 1,20
16 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 1,10 1,20
16 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 1,10 1,10
16 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 1,10 1,10
16 Hans Griesheimer AV Astylos 1,10 1,15
20 Owen Teunissen ARV Ilion 1,05 1,05
20 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas 1,05 1,10
22 Bram Lankreijer BAV 1,00 0,93
23 Klaas Spaan Pijnenburg 0,95 ---
Dave Damen Swift DNS ---



Jongens Pupil A2 - Verspringen

# Naam Ver OBP
1 Avi Jumnoodoo Typhoon 4,41 m/s4,51
2 Florian Vriezen GACH 4,37 m/s4,32
3 Jozuah Revierre CAV Energie 4,35 m/s4,56
4 Rens Gosselink AC TION 4,29 m/s3,96
5 Luca Dooper Tempo AV 4,21 m/s4,08
6 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint 4,18 m/s4,10
7 Sam de Wild HLLS 4,16 m/s4,26
8 Jerry Woe CAV Energie 4,14 m/s3,88
9 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 4,13 m/s4,15
10 Wytze de Jong Fit 4,03 m/s3,72
11 Philip Walraven Altis 3,95 m/s4,14
12 Coen Bloemberg Flevo Delta 3,85 m/s4,30
13 Thom van der Leest Altis 3,81 m/s3,87
14 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 3,79 m/s3,89
15 Timo Laseur Altis 3,78 m/s3,70
16 Edward Dijkstra Fit 3,78 m/s3,54
17 Daan van Dessel DJA 3,76 m/s3,91
18 Benjamin Post Altis 3,70 m/s3,64
19 Julian Keun Groningen 3,66 m/s3,95
20 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 3,63 m/s3,48
21 Ezra van den Boogert AV Zeewolde 3,54 m/s3,52
22 Alec Jason Timmer AV Zuidwal 3,50 m/s3,57
23 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 3,48 m/s3,80
24 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 3,46 m/s3,49
25 Ruben Schussler Climax 3,45 m/s3,05
26 Diederik v...der Vliet Pijnenburg 3,39 m/s3,43
27 Owen Teunissen ARV Ilion 3,38 m/s3,25
28 Klaas Spaan Pijnenburg 3,08 m/s3,18
29 Arvid Erich Pijnenburg 3,03 m/s3,19
30 Bram Lankreijer BAV 2,84 m/s2,90
31 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 2,73 m/s2,94



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60 meter

# Naam 60m OBP
1 Felicia Felter PAC 9,21 -0.3 m/s9,32
2 Milou Keulstra AVGM 9,45 -0.3 m/s9,61
3 Lisa Navarro Climax 9,63 -0.3 m/s9,51
4 Elisha Kwofie Almere `81 9,67 +0.8 m/s9,76
5 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 9,72 +0.8 m/s9,75
6 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 9,86 -0.5 m/s9,99
7 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 9,89 -0.3 m/s9,60
7 Geke Jongsma AV Impala 9,89 -0.3 m/s9,70
9 Eline Gerritsen Climax 9,97 +0.8 m/s9,90
10 Jasmijn Ketelaar AV Zuidwal 10,01 +0.8 m/s9,85
11 Bente Rutten Altis 10,02 +0.8 m/s9,98
12 Bibi van 't Veld CAV Energie 10,09 +0.8 m/s9,88
13 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 10,16 -0.5 m/s10,08
14 Chloé E Matzer Tempo AV 10,21 +0.8 m/s---
15 Esmee Stok CAV Energie 10,25 -0.5 m/s10,01
16 Lotte Moolenaar AV Wijchen 10,30 +0.0 m/s10,63
17 Jytte Spek CAV Energie 10,35 +0.0 m/s10,22
18 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 10,37 -0.5 m/s10,10
19 Madny Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 10,40 -0.5 m/s10,00
20 Naomi Labrijn Almere `81 10,41 -0.5 m/s10,11
21 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint 10,47 -0.3 m/s9,70
22 Philomena Heikamp Pijnenburg 10,63 +0.0 m/s10,37
23 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 10,78 +0.8 m/s10,73
24 Lotte van ... Coterlet Pijnenburg 10,86 +0.0 m/s10,40
25 Imke van der Spoel Altis 10,87 +0.0 m/s10,61
26 Eveline Sikkema Pijnenburg 10,95 +0.8 m/s11,00
27 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 11,00 +0.8 m/s11,00
28 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 11,04 +0.0 m/s10,70
29 Kira Bremer AV Hera 11,62 +0.8 m/s11,32
30 Mette Storm Pijnenburg 12,93 +0.8 m/s12,88



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Sophie Eikendal AV Atverni 3:20,57 3:28,90
2 Milou Keulstra AVGM 3:26,72 3:36,51
3 Lotte Aerts AVGM 3:27,62 3:38,82
4 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 3:31,33 3:36,45
5 Julia Velt GACH 3:39,66 3:49,56
6 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 3:48,81 3:52,70
7 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint 3:51,99 ---
8 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 3:56,62 4:07,89
9 Jackie Vissers HLLS 3:58,89 3:51,29
10 Mies Vliegen AV Statina 4:00,55 3:48,28
11 Benthe Martens Altis 4:03,92 4:09,05
12 Elisha Kwofie Almere `81 4:06,62 4:06,00
13 Madelief Rave AAC 4:07,73 4:12,58
14 Imke van der Spoel Altis 4:28,46 4:09,42
15 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 4:41,52 4:40,10
16 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 4:43,76 4:31,79
Evie de Roos Fit DNS 3:32,92
Tirza Streppel Fit DNS 3:48,74



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60 meter horden

# Naam 60mH OBP
1 Milou Keulstra AVGM 10,87 +0.5 m/s10,30
2 Lisa Navarro Climax 11,31 +0.5 m/s11,93
3 Lotte Moolenaar AV Wijchen 11,95 +0.7 m/s---
4 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 12,01 +0.7 m/s---
5 Iris Loonstra HLLS 12,18 +0.5 m/s---
6 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 12,24 +0.9 m/s---
7 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 12,38 +0.7 m/s---
8 Esmee Stok CAV Energie 12,40 +0.5 m/s---
9 Madny Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 12,55 +0.9 m/s---
10 Philomena Heikamp Pijnenburg 12,89 +0.9 m/s---
11 Naomi Labrijn Almere `81 13,01 +0.7 m/s---
12 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 13,16 +0.7 m/s---
13 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 14,12 +0.9 m/s---
14 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 15,00 +0.9 m/s---
Chloé E Matzer Tempo AV DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
1 Lotte Aerts AVGM 6,38 7,10
2 Iris Loonstra HLLS 6,18 6,66
3 Bente Rutten Altis 6,15 6,07
4 Milou Keulstra AVGM 5,91 5,30
5 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 5,84 4,80
6 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 5,58 5,45
7 Eline Gerritsen Climax 5,49 5,21
8 Benthe Martens Altis 5,45 4,41
9 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 5,07 4,35
10 Lotte van ... Coterlet Pijnenburg 4,91 5,00
11 Felicia Felter PAC 4,80 5,39
12 Kira Bremer AV Hera 4,75 4,88
13 Elisha Kwofie Almere `81 4,22 5,25
14 Imke van der Spoel Altis 4,16 4,76
15 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 4,15 4,20
16 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 4,06 4,06
17 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 4,02 3,86
18 Madny Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 3,92 4,26
19 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 3,74 3,85
20 Eveline Sikkema Pijnenburg 3,66 3,43
21 Mette Storm Pijnenburg 3,65 3,09
22 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 3,16 2,98
22 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 3,16 3,14
24 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 2,92 3,60
25 Philomena Heikamp Pijnenburg 2,67 2,57



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Vortexwerpen

# Naam VortexOBP
1 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 28,96 27,25
2 Lotte Aerts AVGM 27,54 25,00
3 Jackie Vissers HLLS 21,42 12,92
4 Iris Loonstra HLLS 20,67 20,85
5 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 18,71 18,14
6 Benthe Martens Altis 18,01 23,71
7 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 17,87 14,89
8 Naomi Labrijn Almere `81 16,46 13,28
9 Floor Leeflang AV Zuidwal 13,99 11,34
Evie de Roos Fit DNS 27,07



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Hoogspringen

# Naam HoogOBP
1 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 1,20 1,20
2 Jytte Spek CAV Energie 1,15 1,15
3 Geke Jongsma AV Impala 1,15 1,15
4 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 1,15 1,20
5 Imke van der Spoel Altis 1,12 1,10
6 Eline Gerritsen Climax 1,10 1,18
7 Jasmijn Ketelaar AV Zuidwal 1,10 1,10
8 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 1,05 1,10
9 Eveline Sikkema Pijnenburg 1,05 0,90
10 Chloé E Matzer Tempo AV 1,05 ---
11 Naomi Labrijn Almere `81 1,00 1,10
11 Lotte van ... Coterlet Pijnenburg 1,00 1,00
11 Bibi van 't Veld CAV Energie 1,00 1,16
14 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 0,95 0,95
15 Floor Leeflang AV Zuidwal 0,95 0,95
16 Anouk van der Marck Tempo AV 0,90 ---
17 Mette Storm Pijnenburg 0,85 0,90
17 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 0,85 0,96
Evie de Roos Fit DNS 1,25
Tirza Streppel Fit DNS 1,10



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Verspringen

# Naam Ver OBP
1 Eline Gerritsen Climax 3,97 m/s3,88
2 Bente Rutten Altis 3,76 m/s3,64
3 Iris Loonstra HLLS 3,59 m/s3,69
4 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 3,55 m/s3,78
4 Esmee Stok CAV Energie 3,55 m/s3,39
6 Bibi van 't Veld CAV Energie 3,53 m/s3,75
7 Chloé E Matzer Tempo AV 3,52 m/s---
8 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 3,49 m/s3,35
8 Felicia Felter PAC 3,49 m/s3,76
10 Madny Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 3,33 m/s3,46
11 Jytte Spek CAV Energie 3,25 m/s3,68
12 Lotte Moolenaar AV Wijchen 3,24 m/s3,04
13 Lisa Navarro Climax 3,14 m/s3,81
14 Jasmijn Ketelaar AV Zuidwal 3,10 m/s3,51
15 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 2,96 m/s3,09
15 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 2,96 m/s3,12
17 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 2,88 m/s3,02
18 Eveline Sikkema Pijnenburg 2,85 m/s3,01
19 Philomena Heikamp Pijnenburg 2,82 m/s2,77
20 Anouk van der Marck Tempo AV 2,78 m/s---
21 Lotte van ... Coterlet Pijnenburg 2,72 m/s---
22 Kira Bremer AV Hera 2,63 m/s2,65
23 Mette Storm Pijnenburg 2,38 m/s2,79
23 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 2,38 m/s2,62



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter

# Naam 60m OBP
1 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 8,56 +1.2 m/s8,81
2 Tess Jack CAV Energie 8,91 +1.2 m/s9,03
3 Lana Broers AV Hylas 9,01 +1.2 m/s9,00
4 Jet Vliegen AV Statina 9,03 +1.2 m/s9,05
5 Renske van der Steen PH 9,23 +0.5 m/s9,10
6 Blessin UIterwijk Almere `81 9,28 +1.2 m/s9,00
7 Jinte Braas SAV 9,33 +0.1 m/s9,50
8 Israe Elmakkaoui HLLS 9,36 +0.5 m/s9,12
8 Edda van der Velden Rotterdam 9,36 +0.0 m/s---
10 Alyssa Bulthuis AV Impala 9,39 +0.5 m/s9,29
11 Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas 9,40 +1.2 m/s9,09
12 Myrthe Van Marrewijk CAV Energie 9,50 +0.5 m/s9,44
13 Mare Versluis De Liemers 9,56 +0.1 m/s9,91
14 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 9,66 +0.5 m/s9,50
15 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 9,87 +0.1 m/s9,73
16 Nikita Vissers HLLS 9,88 +1.6 m/s10,24
17 Bente van ...ckevorsel AV Astylos 9,90 +0.3 m/s10,14
18 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 9,98 +0.1 m/s9,62
19 Isis Smit AV Zuidwal 9,99 +0.0 m/s---
20 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera 10,09 +0.1 m/s9,60
21 Annemaj de Jong CAV Energie 10,12 +0.3 m/s10,09
22 Olivia Hughan Climax 10,20 -0.3 m/s10,50
23 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 10,22 +0.1 m/s9,95
23 Vera Walgers Pijnenburg 10,22 +0.3 m/s10,20
25 Kaitlijn v... Dongeren SAV 10,33 +0.3 m/s10,05
26 Anne Maryse Fluit Fit 10,34 +1.6 m/s10,28
27 Marit Tusveld AV Zuidwal 10,41 +1.6 m/s10,22
28 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint 10,49 -0.3 m/s10,60
29 Maureen Baartmans Altis 10,59 +0.3 m/s10,20
30 Pleun Weerdenburg Pijnenburg 10,65 +1.6 m/s10,40
31 Lara Iking Altis 10,80 -0.3 m/s10,68
32 Karlijn Rinsema Altis 11,19 -0.3 m/s11,26
33 Valérie Dorland Altis 11,63 +0.0 m/s11,92
34 Anouk van Dalen Altis 11,96 +0.0 m/s11,48
35 Ilse Veenma Altis 12,00 +0.0 m/s11,87
Noralie Schuurman Altis DNS 9,50
Zoë Pijpers Pijnenburg DNS 11,04
Sophie Franssen AV Zuidwal DNS 10,32



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 3:17,02 3:32,57
2 Laila Yahyaoui Almere `81 3:22,26 3:24,70
3 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 3:23,29 3:30,29
4 Jinte Braas SAV 3:25,38 3:30,93
5 Lila van Nieuwkoop CAV Energie 3:31,31 3:34,86
6 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 3:32,45 3:45,36
7 Bente van ...ckevorsel AV Astylos 3:41,60 3:59,31
8 Edda van der Velden Rotterdam 3:41,81 3:41,21
9 Merlijne van Doorn Fit 3:43,00 3:40,00
10 Eden Brouwers PH 3:44,75 ---
11 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 3:45,22 3:35,21
12 Mare Versluis De Liemers 3:45,39 3:37,66
13 Vera Walgers Pijnenburg 3:46,14 4:03,53
14 Malin Schouten AV Hera 3:49,22 3:53,50
15 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 3:51,27 3:49,57
16 Isa Schram DEM 3:53,61 3:43,56
17 Aafke Wijkmans AV Astylos 3:55,40 3:54,98
18 Kaitlijn v... Dongeren SAV 3:56,44 3:39,61
19 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 3:58,14 3:53,00
20 Kim Remijn Flevo Delta 3:58,68 3:47,00
21 Anne Maryse Fluit Fit 4:10,02 4:19,90
22 Ilse Veenma Altis 4:33,19 4:30,00
23 Valérie Dorland Altis 4:45,38 4:49,85
24 Karlijn Rinsema Altis 4:46,85 4:25,23
25 Famke Fonken Pijnenburg 4:49,87 4:54,25
26 Floor Haver Climax 4:50,87 ---
27 Anouk van Dalen Altis 4:53,87 4:36,51
Blessin UIterwijk Almere `81 DNS 3:36,08
Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera DNS 4:08,68
Annemijn Kerstholt Altis DNS 4:06,62
Elena Slagt Altis DNS 3:54,30
Sophie Franssen AV Zuidwal DNS 4:04,26
Israe Elmakkaoui HLLS DNS 3:39,75
Elsa Lila AV Astylos DNS 3:42,58



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter horden

# Naam 60mH OBP
1 Alyssa Bulthuis AV Impala 10,35 +0.7 m/s10,30
2 Lana Broers AV Hylas 10,51 +0.9 m/s10,84
3 Mare Versluis De Liemers 10,61 +0.4 m/s---
4 Renske van der Steen PH 10,62 +0.7 m/s10,20
5 Israe Elmakkaoui HLLS 10,68 +0.8 m/s11,94
6 Martje ter Doest AV Impala 10,88 +0.7 m/s10,80
7 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 10,93 +0.3 m/s12,34
8 Edda van der Velden Rotterdam 10,96 +0.4 m/s---
9 Elena Slagt Altis 11,25 +0.8 m/s11,58
10 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 11,26 +0.9 m/s11,50
11 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 11,34 +0.7 m/s10,58
12 Eden Brouwers PH 11,38 +0.7 m/s10,60
13 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 11,44 +0.3 m/s---
14 Linde van Bragt PH 11,46 +0.9 m/s10,90
15 Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas 11,53 +0.7 m/s10,40
16 Mirte Verhagen CAV Energie 11,56 +0.3 m/s---
17 Annemaj de Jong CAV Energie 11,57 +0.4 m/s---
18 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera 11,72 +0.8 m/s11,74
19 Olivia Hughan Climax 11,75 +0.9 m/s11,20
20 Malin Schouten AV Hera 11,80 +0.8 m/s11,95
21 Anne Moolenaar AV Wijchen 11,87 +0.4 m/s---
22 Rosanne Theeuwsen ARV Ilion 12,07 +0.4 m/s---
23 Kaitlijn v... Dongeren SAV 12,25 +0.3 m/s12,49
24 Marit Tusveld AV Zuidwal 12,44 +0.3 m/s13,10
Megan Breumelhof ARV Ilion DNS 11,86
Jinte Braas SAV DNS 11,00
Floor Haver Climax DNF 11,40



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten

# Naam KogelOBP
1 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 9,49 8,42
2 Tess Jack CAV Energie 7,85 7,72
3 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 7,67 7,80
4 Blessin UIterwijk Almere `81 7,18 7,24
5 Lila van Nieuwkoop CAV Energie 7,07 6,95
6 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 6,79 7,31
7 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 6,64 6,59
8 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 6,26 8,02
9 Pleun Weerdenburg Pijnenburg 6,06 6,08
10 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 6,06 6,41
11 Chayenna v...er Kaaden ARV Ilion 5,94 4,80
12 Vera Walgers Pijnenburg 5,91 5,30
13 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix 5,45 6,49
14 Maureen Baartmans Altis 5,36 5,40
15 Arine Voskamp Climax 5,18 4,75
16 Myrthe Van Marrewijk CAV Energie 5,18 5,86
17 Nikita Vissers HLLS 5,15 5,37
18 Valérie Dorland Altis 5,15 4,86
19 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint 4,89 5,05
20 Lara Iking Altis 4,41 4,00
21 Famke Fonken Pijnenburg 3,38 3,44
Zoë Pijpers Pijnenburg DNS 4,49



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Vortexwerpen

# Naam VortexOBP
1 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 32,12 35,00
2 Vera Lutgendorp Almere `81 32,05 30,33
3 Lana Broers AV Hylas 29,50 29,50
4 Annemaj de Jong CAV Energie 27,29 ---
5 Tess Jack CAV Energie 25,46 ---
6 Rosanne Theeuwsen ARV Ilion 21,15 20,00
7 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix 19,85 16,94
8 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 19,80 16,00
9 Mirte Verhagen CAV Energie 19,37 ---
10 Chayenna v...er Kaaden ARV Ilion 19,10 20,00
11 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 18,39 19,00
12 Pleun Weerdenburg Pijnenburg 18,22 19,59
13 Anne Moolenaar AV Wijchen 18,09 22,50
14 Marit Tusveld AV Zuidwal 16,19 10,85
15 Isis Smit AV Zuidwal 14,03 10,38
Megan Breumelhof ARV Ilion DNS 27,50
Amélie Kooiman GACH DNS 15,59
Maureen Baartmans Altis DNS 12,36
Zoë Pijpers Pijnenburg DNS ---
Sophie Franssen AV Zuidwal DNS 13,34



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

# Naam HoogOBP
1 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 1,37 1,35
2 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 1,30 1,35
3 Vera Lutgendorp Almere `81 1,30 1,38
4 Martje ter Doest AV Impala 1,30 1,30
5 Floortje Hendriks Almere `81 1,25 1,20
5 Elena Slagt Altis 1,25 1,30
5 Edda van der Velden Rotterdam 1,25 1,27
8 Malin Schouten AV Hera 1,20 1,20
8 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 1,20 1,20
8 Eden Brouwers PH 1,20 1,30
8 Anne Moolenaar AV Wijchen 1,20 1,30
12 Mirte Verhagen CAV Energie 1,15 1,11
12 Linde van Bragt PH 1,15 1,20
12 Kim Remijn Flevo Delta 1,15 1,20
15 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix 1,10 1,10
15 Rosanne Theeuwsen ARV Ilion 1,10 0,95
15 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 1,10 1,20
15 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 1,10 1,20
19 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 1,05 1,10
20 Isis Smit AV Zuidwal 1,00 1,00
20 Arine Voskamp Climax 1,00 0,90
22 Floor Haver Climax 0,85 0,85
23 Famke Fonken Pijnenburg 0,80 0,75
Megan Breumelhof ARV Ilion DNS 1,15
Amélie Kooiman GACH DNS 0,90



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Verspringen

# Naam Ver OBP
1 Lana Broers AV Hylas 4,55 m/s4,32
2 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 4,30 m/s3,97
3 Blessin UIterwijk Almere `81 4,22 m/s4,30
4 Israe Elmakkaoui HLLS 4,07 m/s4,12
5 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 4,00 m/s3,80
6 Elena Slagt Altis 3,95 m/s4,12
7 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 3,95 m/s4,22
8 Mare Versluis De Liemers 3,86 m/s3,63
9 Myrthe Van Marrewijk CAV Energie 3,85 m/s3,58
10 Annemaj de Jong CAV Energie 3,79 m/s3,71
11 Floortje Hendriks Almere `81 3,75 m/s3,12
12 Noralie Schuurman Altis 3,74 m/s4,18
13 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 3,64 m/s3,76
14 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 3,64 m/s3,72
15 Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas 3,59 m/s3,86
16 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 3,59 m/s3,23
17 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 3,57 m/s3,42
18 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 3,57 m/s3,65
19 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 3,51 m/s3,67
20 Kim Remijn Flevo Delta 3,47 m/s4,05
21 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera 3,46 m/s3,71
22 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix 3,45 m/s3,49
23 Chayenna v...er Kaaden ARV Ilion 3,37 m/s2,75
24 Pleun Weerdenburg Pijnenburg 3,28 m/s3,13
25 Vera Walgers Pijnenburg 3,18 m/s3,23
26 Rosanne Theeuwsen ARV Ilion 3,18 m/s---
27 Lara Iking Altis 3,15 m/s2,90
28 Karlijn Rinsema Altis 2,99 m/s2,98
29 Marit Tusveld AV Zuidwal 2,97 m/s2,91
30 Anouk van Dalen Altis 2,76 m/s3,02
31 Famke Fonken Pijnenburg 2,48 m/s2,60
Megan Breumelhof ARV Ilion DNS 3,50
Jinte Braas SAV DNS 3,81
Zoë Pijpers Pijnenburg DNS 3,10