Uitslagen Ir. Knaap pupillencompetitie

Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Robin Bouwhuizen RK HAV 9,5 7,57 1,10 1433
2 Daan van Dessel DJA 9,7 6,28 1,10 1326
3 Benjamin Pijnen SCSP 9,5 6,00 1,00 1267
4 Fabian de Maat SCSP 9,9 6,08 1,05 1247
5 Koen Steenblok AV `56 10,1 5,12 1,15 1228
6 Sem Euser DNMC 10,0 6,44 1,00 1217
7 Kasper Koopman DNMC 10,1 5,79 1,00 1162
8 Matthijs de Brouwer RK HAV 9,7 4,85 1,00 1160
9 Ipe Verbrugge AV `56 10,0 5,89 0,85 1073
10 Luca Vael DNMC 10,2 4,76 0,95 1044
11 Jari Groen AV `56 10,0 4,18 0,95 1031
12 Mart Zuidweg AV `56 10,6 5,08 0,85 938
13 Menno van Westen AV `56 11,5 4,86 0,85 814
14 Rody Dees AV `56 11,5 4,20 0,85 766



Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Daan van Dessel DJA 3:22,2 ---
2 Ipe Verbrugge AV `56 3:31,2 ---
3 Robin Bouwhuizen RK HAV 3:41,3 ---
4 Benjamin Pijnen SCSP 3:45,2 ---
5 Koen Steenblok AV `56 3:52,8 ---
6 Kasper Koopman DNMC 3:59,4 ---
7 Matthijs de Brouwer RK HAV 4:12,6 ---
8 Mart Zuidweg AV `56 4:16,4 ---
9 Luca Vael DNMC 4:17,3 ---
10 Jari Groen AV `56 4:26,9 ---
11 Sem Euser DNMC 4:34,4 ---
12 Rody Dees AV `56 4:39,5 ---
13 Menno van Westen AV `56 4:48,6 ---
Fabian de Maat SCSP DNS ---



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Jeffrey Rijkhals DNMC 8,8 8,55 1,25 1717
2 Daan Schuit SCSP 9,5 7,50 1,35 1612
3 Remco de Baar AV `56 9,2 7,60 1,25 1594
4 Lucas de Ligt FLKK 9,6 8,06 1,20 1516
5 Mart Kapteijn AV `56 9,9 6,80 1,20 1400
6 Nino van den Berg AV `56 10,0 5,63 1,20 1314
7 Lukas Dobbelaar SCSP 9,9 5,44 1,00 1169
8 Bram van de Putte FLKK 10,2 5,64 1,00 1138



Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Remco de Baar AV `56 3:34,6 ---
2 Lucas de Ligt FLKK 3:37,8 ---
3 Jeffrey Rijkhals DNMC 3:43,8 ---
4 Daan Schuit SCSP 3:51,2 ---
5 Bram van de Putte FLKK 4:00,7 ---
6 Mart Kapteijn AV `56 4:00,9 ---
7 Nino van den Berg AV `56 4:01,5 ---
Lukas Dobbelaar SCSP DNS ---



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Jim Putter DJA 6,4 6,21 1,20 1543
2 Jeremiah Puroja DNMC 6,6 5,93 1,10 1405
3 Yannic Rijk DNMC 6,9 5,74 1,10 1327
4 Aiden Dictus DJA 6,9 5,36 0,95 1192
5 Luca Ton DNMC 6,8 4,97 0,95 1187
6 Viktor Wieles SCSP 7,5 5,75 1,05 1172
7 Julius Schletterer DNMC 6,8 4,65 0,95 1165
8 Sam de Vos DNMC 6,6 3,81 0,95 1148
9 Ben Kouijzer RK HAV 6,8 4,40 0,95 1147
10 Bram van Dongen DJA 6,9 4,52 0,95 1135
11 Diablo de Grave RK HAV 7,3 4,44 0,90 1011
12 Samil Par...Vithanage AV `56 7,4 4,44 0,90 993
13 Jarno de Ligt FLKK 7,8 4,76 0,80 872
14 Ivar Engels DNMC 7,4 3,31 0,85 869
15 Niels Oele AV `56 8,1 4,35 0,80 794
16 Jaro Steels RK HAV 7,9 2,59 0,85 717
17 Jarne Matthijs RK HAV 8,6 3,87 0,80 685
18 Jori Ephraïm SCSP 8,5 3,43 0,65 554



Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Julius Schletterer DNMC 3:54,4 ---
2 Luca Ton DNMC 3:55,7 ---
3 Ivar Engels DNMC 3:57,1 ---
4 Jaro Steels RK HAV 4:01,5 ---
5 Aiden Dictus DJA 4:02,2 ---
6 Viktor Wieles SCSP 4:04,0 ---
7 Jarno de Ligt FLKK 4:13,4 ---
8 Bram van Dongen DJA 4:16,3 ---
9 Ben Kouijzer RK HAV 4:24,1 ---
10 Diablo de Grave RK HAV 4:25,9 ---
11 Jori Ephraïm SCSP 4:27,2 ---
12 Samil Par...Vithanage AV `56 4:32,8 ---
13 Jarne Matthijs RK HAV 4:34,5 ---
14 Niels Oele AV `56 4:37,6 ---
Yannic Rijk DNMC DNS ---
Sam de Vos DNMC DNS ---
Jim Putter DJA DNS ---
Jeremiah Puroja DNMC DNF ---



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
1 Xavi Van den Berge DNMC 7,1 15,16 0,85 957
2 Micha Roelse SCSP 7,7 18,61 0,85 898
3 Kyano Verbiest SCSP 7,5 13,42 0,90 888
4 Lyam Noordijk SCSP 7,3 11,84 0,80 824
5 Midas Giele SCSP 7,8 12,42 0,75 708
6 Sem Dijkens RK HAV 8,1 13,01 0,70 633
7 Imran Boujlila SCSP 9,4 12,02 0,60 367



Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Xavi Van den Berge DNMC 2:22,5 ---
2 Kyano Verbiest SCSP 2:24,3 ---
3 Lyam Noordijk SCSP 2:25,6 ---
4 Midas Giele SCSP 2:39,2 ---
5 Imran Boujlila SCSP 2:40,2 ---
6 Micha Roelse SCSP 2:40,6 ---
Sem Dijkens RK HAV DNF ---



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
1 Anwar Boujlila SCSP 8,6 12,05 0,75 579
2 Duijnkerke Pepijn SCSP 8,1 9,64 0,65 534
3 Devlin De Grave RK HAV 8,3 7,13 0,65 448



Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Devlin De Grave RK HAV 2:28,7 ---
2 Duijnkerke Pepijn SCSP 2:37,3 ---
3 Anwar Boujlila SCSP 2:45,2 ---



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Yara Karelse AV `56 9,9 19,03 3,50 1179
2 Loïs Van den Berge DNMC 9,1 13,33 3,23 1165
3 Yasmine de Kraker DNMC 10,1 19,67 3,33 1124
4 Inke van d...ikkenberg AV `56 9,8 15,48 3,33 1106
5 Britt van der Maas Delta Sport 9,9 12,94 3,33 1048
6 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 10,9 22,65 3,15 1023
7 Anna Boot Delta Sport 10,5 17,50 3,21 1013
8 Zoe van Luijk AV `56 10,9 19,06 2,95 933
9 Ann den Exter RK HAV 11,1 16,22 2,89 853
10 Karlijn Steenhart AV `56 10,8 13,48 2,73 814
11 Sanne Ephraïm SCSP 11,8 15,29 2,38 659
12 Mila Kramer AV `56 12,4 10,41 2,29 494
13 Marit Simonse AV `56 12,5 9,22 2,45 493



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Yara Karelse AV `56 3:51,5 ---
2 Yasmine de Kraker DNMC 3:55,5 ---
3 Inke van d...ikkenberg AV `56 3:57,3 ---
4 Britt van der Maas Delta Sport 4:03,9 ---
5 Marit Simonse AV `56 4:05,8 ---
6 Zoe van Luijk AV `56 4:12,4 ---
7 Anna Boot Delta Sport 4:19,8 ---
8 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 4:20,8 ---
9 Karlijn Steenhart AV `56 4:26,5 ---
10 Ann den Exter RK HAV 4:29,8 ---
11 Sanne Ephraïm SCSP 4:31,5 ---



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Amy de Graaf AV `56 9,8 23,14 4,02 1354
2 Anouk Boomaerts DJA 10,3 24,66 3,34 1165
3 Fenne Pellaers AV `56 10,0 21,91 3,14 1132
4 Puk Mulders DNMC 10,6 12,12 3,40 950
5 Femke van Sluijs AV `56 10,8 15,50 3,22 945
6 Georgette Thilleman RK HAV 11,0 22,90 2,65 913
7 Alysa Sheppard Spado 11,4 22,08 2,84 894
8 Kirsten Vierbergen RK HAV 10,9 15,99 2,96 889
9 Tirza Hulstein AV `56 11,5 13,71 2,80 749
10 Pien Schilders WLNG 11,6 12,07 2,73 695
11 Vitaly Vermeulen RK HAV 12,2 12,13 2,65 618
12 Emma de Geus AV `56 DNS 13,59 3,09 554



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Amy de Graaf AV `56 3:36,1 ---
2 Anouk Boomaerts DJA 3:42,5 ---
3 Puk Mulders DNMC 4:01,8 ---
4 Myrthe Keijmel SCSP 4:06,3 ---
5 Kirsten Vierbergen RK HAV 4:23,0 ---
6 Femke van Sluijs AV `56 4:29,1 ---
7 Pien Schilders WLNG 4:46,9 ---
8 Alysa Sheppard Spado 4:48,8 ---
9 Tirza Hulstein AV `56 5:00,4 ---
10 Georgette Thilleman RK HAV 5:00,7 ---
11 Vitaly Vermeulen RK HAV 5:23,1 ---
Emma de Geus AV `56 DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Chloë Zerbib DNMC 6,8 18,94 3,32 1226
2 Brigitte de Geus AV `56 6,8 11,83 3,35 1117
3 Felien Wibbelink DNMC 6,9 12,61 3,36 1112
4 Ghislaine Swinkels DNMC 6,9 13,82 3,15 1091
5 Charlotte Visser DNMC 7,0 12,17 3,27 1066
6 Benthe den Hamer SCSP 8,0 21,00 3,05 977
7 Demi Peeters SCSP 7,4 13,63 3,08 975
8 Lobke Bouman RK HAV 7,4 14,06 3,03 972
9 Lindsey Thilleman RK HAV 7,4 11,21 2,64 844
10 Shana de Keijzer RK HAV 7,8 9,65 2,60 734
11 Phoenix Ehlers SCSP 8,4 10,04 2,90 708
12 Lieke Goudswaard Delta Sport 7,9 9,66 2,48 694
13 Marisse Harthoorn AV `56 DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Felien Wibbelink DNMC 3:56,7 ---
2 Benthe den Hamer SCSP 4:15,4 ---
3 Brigitte de Geus AV `56 4:19,7 4,33
4 Ghislaine Swinkels DNMC 4:22,7 ---
5 Lieke Goudswaard Delta Sport 4:30,1 ---
6 Lobke Bouman RK HAV 4:32,9 ---
7 Chloë Zerbib DNMC 4:35,2 ---
8 Lindsey Thilleman RK HAV 4:45,4 ---
9 Phoenix Ehlers SCSP 4:45,8 ---
10 Demi Peeters SCSP 4:58,4 ---
11 Charlotte Visser DNMC 5:25,2 ---
Marisse Harthoorn AV `56 DNS ---
Shana de Keijzer RK HAV DNF ---



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Noëmie Rijk DNMC 7,2 12,99 2,76 938
2 Marit van Damme SCSP 7,7 13,71 2,75 857
3 Rosa Schilperoordt Delta Sport 7,9 16,81 2,66 855
4 Iris Zahradnik SCSP 7,8 15,18 2,58 830
5 Floor Franken RK HAV 8,0 13,03 2,52 749
6 Valerie Pijnen SCSP 7,7 11,19 2,39 739
7 Bowien Schletterer DNMC 7,5 6,73 2,60 722
8 Rebekka Dobbelaar SCSP 8,0 12,95 2,36 715
9 Elise Mol AV `56 8,3 8,17 2,55 614
10 Sophie van de Putte FLKK 8,1 3,50 1,91 403



Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Noëmie Rijk DNMC 2:17,5 ---
2 Bowien Schletterer DNMC 2:20,9 ---
3 Valerie Pijnen SCSP 2:21,5 ---
4 Marit van Damme SCSP 2:31,4 ---
5 Iris Zahradnik SCSP 2:39,8 ---
6 Elise Mol AV `56 2:43,5 ---
7 Rosa Schilperoordt Delta Sport 2:51,4 ---
8 Rebekka Dobbelaar SCSP 2:51,8 ---
9 Sophie van de Putte FLKK 3:02,7 ---
10 Floor Franken RK HAV 3:38,8 ---



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Anouk Govers AV `56 7,9 14,18 2,30 740
2 Sabine van der Vloet RK HAV 8,3 11,86 2,25 628
3 Victoria Pijnen SCSP 8,0 8,30 2,35 623
4 Schuit Senna SCSP 8,9 7,55 1,74 355
5 Aimee de Kraker DNMC 9,6 7,25 2,12 340



Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Victoria Pijnen SCSP 2:40,1 ---
2 Sabine van der Vloet RK HAV 2:40,8 ---
3 Anouk Govers AV `56 2:56,0 ---
Schuit Senna SCSP DNS ---
Aimee de Kraker DNMC DNF ---