Uitslagen Junioren C/D Poule 64 Wedstrijd 1 [2016]

Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Haaksbergen JC AV Haaksbergen - JJC
Begeleider: Marloes Klumpers
Jurylid: Stefan Hummelink
5 6168
2 AV Rijssen JC AV Rijssen - JJC
Begeleider: Jasper Voortman
Jurylid: Marianne Wessels
12 6114
3 Marathon Pim Mulier JC Marathon Pim Mulier - JJC
Begeleider: Jos Bults
Jurylid: Ria Rouwet
9 5876
4 AC TION JC AC TION - JJC
Begeleider: Susanne Wentink
9 5026
5 AV Daventria 1906 JC AV Daventria 1906 - JJC
Begeleider: Roel van Rossum
Jurylid: Wim Klein Baltink
10 4718
6 Achterhoekse Sport Vereniging JC Achterhoekse Sport Vereniging - JJC
Begeleider: Leonie Willekes
Jurylid: gerard willekes
7 4616
7 Atletico `73 JC Atletico `73 - JJC
Begeleider: H. Peters
Jurylid: Jennifer Kempers
5 4606
8 AV Hanzesport JC AV Hanzesport - JJC
Begeleider: Iryna Shumakova
6 4391
9 AAV SISU JC AAV SISU - JJC
Begeleider: Thomas Mijnders
Jurylid: Annelies Schuurman
4 3932
Competitiestand Jongens Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 Marathon Pim Mulier JD Marathon Pim Mulier - JJD
Begeleider: Aiko Staudt
Jurylid: Ria Rouwet
9 4865
2 AV Daventria 1906 JD Team 1 AV Daventria 1906 - JJD
Begeleider: Guus Loman
Jurylid: Bert Boer
7 4706
3 AV Atletics Nijverdal JD AV Atletics Nijverdal - JJD
Begeleider: Frank Wouda
Jurylid: Irene Timmer
7 4623
4 AV Rijssen JD AV Rijssen - JJD
Begeleider: Jan Willem Dangremond
9 4463
5 AC TION JD AC TION - JJD
Begeleider: Arwin Froberg
11 4271
6 Atletico `73 JD Atletico `73 - JJD
Begeleider: Gert-Jan van der Veen
7 3633
7 AAV SISU JD AAV SISU - JJD
Begeleider: Thomas Mijnders
Jurylid: Annelies Schuurman
5 3485
8 AV Daventria 1906 JD Team 2 AV Daventria 1906 - JJD
Begeleider: Guus Loman
Jurylid: Bert Boer
6 3376
9 AV Haaksbergen JD AV Haaksbergen - JJD
Begeleider: Marloes Klumpers
Jurylid: Stefan Hummelink
4 2958
10 Achterhoekse Sport Vereniging JD Achterhoekse Sport Vereniging - JJD
Begeleider: Leonie Willekes
Jurylid: gerard willekes
7 2856
11 AV Archeus JD AV Archeus - JJD
Begeleider: Jan Valenta
3 2207
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren C
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Hanzesport MC AV Hanzesport - MJC
Begeleider: Iryna Shumakova
8 5467
2 Marathon Pim Mulier MC Marathon Pim Mulier - MJC
Begeleider: Jos Bults
Jurylid: Ria Rouwet
10 5294
3 AV Rijssen MC AV Rijssen - MJC
Begeleider: Jasper Voortman
Jurylid: Marianne Wessels
9 5126
4 AV Daventria 1906 MC AV Daventria 1906 - MJC
Begeleider: Roel van Rossum
Jurylid: Wim Klein Baltink
6 4774
5 AV Atletics Nijverdal MC AV Atletics Nijverdal - MJC
Begeleider: Debby Nieland-Ekkelboom
Jurylid: Irene Timmer
7 4631
6 AC TION MC AC TION - MJC
Begeleider: Susanne Wentink
6 3912
7 AAV SISU MC AAV SISU - MJC
Begeleider: Thomas Mijnders
Jurylid: Annelies Schuurman
6 3859
8 AV Archeus MC AV Archeus - MJC
Begeleider: Jan Valenta
5 3709
9 Atletico `73 MC Atletico `73 - MJC
Begeleider: H. Peters
Jurylid: Jennifer Kempers
6 2861
10 AV Haaksbergen MC AV Haaksbergen - MJC
Begeleider: Marloes Klumpers
Jurylid: Stefan Hummelink
2 1628
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren D
# Team Leden Punten
1 AAV SISU MD AAV SISU - MJD
Begeleider: Thomas Mijnders
Jurylid: Annelies Schuurman
9 4578
2 AV Hanzesport MD AV Hanzesport - MJD
Begeleider: Monica Kindervater
8 4496
3 Marathon Pim Mulier MD Marathon Pim Mulier - MJD
Begeleider: Lars van der Pluym
Jurylid: Ria Rouwet
9 4288
4 AC TION MD AC TION - MJD
Begeleider: Frank Blom
7 4225
5 AV Rijssen MD AV Rijssen - MJD
Begeleider: Jan Willem Dangremond
8 4196
6 AV Haaksbergen MD AV Haaksbergen - MJD
Begeleider: Marloes Klumpers
Jurylid: Stefan Hummelink
5 4166
7 AV Atletics Nijverdal MD AV Atletics Nijverdal - MJD
Begeleider: Frank Wouda
Jurylid: Irene Timmer
10 3865
8 Achterhoekse Sport Vereniging MD Achterhoekse Sport Vereniging - MJD
Begeleider: Leonie Willekes
Jurylid: gerard willekes
13 3821
9 Atletico `73 MD Atletico `73 - MJD 5 3533
10 AV Daventria 1906 MD Team 1 AV Daventria 1906 - MJD
Begeleider: Joost Kieviet
Jurylid: Bert Boer
6 3421
11 AV Daventria 1906 MD Team 2 AV Daventria 1906 - MJD
Begeleider: Joost Kieviet
Jurylid: Bert Boer
6 3186