Uitslagen Senioren 2e Divisie Poule 4 Wedstrijd 3 [2016]

Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Climax Mannen Climax - Msen
Begeleider: Rik Hanswijk
Jurylid: Hester Durand
14 6929
2 KAV Holland Mannen KAV Holland - Msen
Begeleider: Hidde Koot
Jurylid: Thijmen Wiltink
12 6669
3 AV Clytoneus Mannen AV Clytoneus - Msen
Begeleider: Thijs Ros
Jurylid: Renze Dekker
11 6554
4 AV Fortuna Mannen AV Fortuna - Msen
Begeleider: Wouter Griffioen
Jurylid: Cock Moerman
8 6551
5 AV Haarlem Mannen AV Haarlem - Msen
Begeleider: Ruud Wielart
Jurylid: Jan Willem Kooij
13 6532
6 AV Olympus `70 Mannen AV Olympus `70 - Msen
Begeleider: Marco Bronswijk
Jurylid: Ria Bronswijk
12 6301
7 AV De Spartaan Mannen AV De Spartaan - Msen
Begeleider: Joost van der Meer
Jurylid: Dave Clemens
12 5966
8 AV Hylas Mannen AV Hylas - Msen
Begeleider: Joop Wiersema
Jurylid: Fred Swinkels
11 5879
9 Altis Mannen Altis - Msen
Begeleider: Steven van der Maas
Jurylid: Peter de Jonge
10 5621
10 Rotterdam Atletiek Mannen Rotterdam Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Richard Kooijman
Jurylid: richard Kooijman
13 5429
11 AV Gouda Mannen AV Gouda - Msen
Begeleider: Brendan Troost
Jurylid: Brendan Troost
11 5381
12 AV Triathlon Mannen AV Triathlon - Msen
Begeleider: Bernard Wouters
Jurylid: Michel Riemersma
12 5206
Competitiestand Vrouwen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV 1923 Vrouwen AV 1923 - Vsen
Begeleider: Anna Goede
Jurylid: Siem Goede
7 5665
2 Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 Rotterdam Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: richard Kooijman
Jurylid: richard Kooijman
10 5498
3 AV De Spartaan Vrouwen AV De Spartaan - Vsen
Begeleider: Iris van der Meer
Jurylid: AV De Spartaan
13 5390
4 Altis Vrouwen Altis - Vsen
Begeleider: Steven van der Maas
Jurylid: Peter de Jonge
10 5217
5 GAC Hilversum Vrouwen GAC Hilversum - Vsen
Begeleider: Judith Rasch
Jurylid: Ingrid van Dijk
14 5208
6 AV Clytoneus Vrouwen AV Clytoneus - Vsen
Begeleider: Pel van de Kerkhoff
Jurylid: Sandra Kouwenberg
10 5097
7 U-Track Vrouwen U-Track - Vsen
Begeleider: Juul Acton
Jurylid: Lindsay
8 4561
8 KAV Holland Vrouwen KAV Holland - Vsen
Begeleider: Mirthe Wiltink
Jurylid: Thijmen Wiltink
9 4551
9 AV Hylas Vrouwen AV Hylas - Vsen
Begeleider: Amy Bruin-Burger
Jurylid: Fred Swinkels
9 4535
10 Rotterdam Atletiek Vrouwen Team 2 Rotterdam Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: richard
Jurylid: kooijman
10 4048
11 DEM Vrouwen DEM - Vsen
Begeleider: Henk Martens
11 3498
12 AV Atverni Vrouwen AV Atverni - Vsen 0 0