Uitslagen Nationale D-spelen

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
11:00 11:20 MJD1 60mH
6 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:50 JJD2 - groep A Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
11:00 11:50 JJD2 - groep B Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
11:00 12:20 JJD2 Discus Uitslagen
11:00 12:20 MJD2 Polshoog Uitslagen
11:00 12:20 MJD1 Polshoog Uitslagen
11:00 12:30 MJD1 Kogel Uitslagen
11:00 12:35 MJD2 Speer Uitslagen
11:10 11:50 MJD2 - groep A Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
11:10 11:50 MJD2 - groep B Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
11:20 11:45 MJD2 60mH
7 series
Uitslagen
11:50 12:00 JJD2 80mH
5 series
Uitslagen
12:00 12:25 MJD1 60m
mar...ne
7 series
Uitslagen
12:15 12:30 JJD1 150m
hoo...ne
3 series
Uitslagen
12:25 12:50 MJD2 60m
mar...ne
8 series
Uitslagen
12:30 12:45 JJD2 150m
hoo...ne
4 series
Uitslagen
12:30 13:30 MJD2 - groep A Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
12:30 13:30 MJD2 - groep B Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
12:45 13:35 JJD1 Discus Uitslagen
12:45 13:35 MJD1 - groep A Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
12:45 13:35 MJD1 - groep B Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
12:50 13:05 MJD1 150m
4 series
Uitslagen
12:55 13:10 JJD1 80m
mar...ne
5 series
Uitslagen
12:55 14:20 MJD1 Speer Uitslagen
13:00 13:35 JJD2 80m
mar...ne
6 series
Uitslagen
13:00 14:20 JJD2 Kogel Uitslagen
13:00 14:40 JJD2 Polshoog Uitslagen
13:00 14:40 JJD1 Polshoog Uitslagen
13:05 13:25 MJD2 150m
hoo...ne
5 series
Uitslagen
13:30 13:40 MJD1 60mH_hf
3 series
Uitslagen
13:40 13:50 MJD2 60mH_hf
3 series
Uitslagen
13:55 14:05 JJD1 80mH
3 series
Uitslagen
14:00 14:35 JJD2 - groep A Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
14:00 14:35 JJD2 - groep B Ver
bak2
Uitslagen
14:05 14:15 JJD2 80m_hf
3 series
Uitslagen
14:10 15:45 MJD2 Discus Uitslagen
14:15 15:00 JJD1 - groep A Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
14:15 15:00 JJD1 - groep B Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
14:20 14:30 MJD1 60m_hf 3 1/2 finales
14:30 14:40 MJD2 60m_hf 3 1/2 finales
14:40 14:50 JJD1 80m_hf
3 series
Uitslagen
14:40 15:45 JJD1 Kogel Uitslagen
14:45 16:25 JJD2 Speer Uitslagen
14:50 15:00 JJD2 80mH_hf
3 series
Uitslagen
15:05 15:10 MJD1 - 1000mSt 1000m SC
1 series
Uitslagen
15:10 15:15 MJD2 - 1000mSt 1000m SC
1 series
Uitslagen
15:15 15:20 JJD1 - 1000mSt 1000m SC
1 series
Uitslagen
15:20 15:25 JJD2 - 1000mSt 1000m SC
1 series
Uitslagen
15:30 15:35 JJD1 150m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
15:30 16:05 JJD1 - groep A Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
15:30 16:05 JJD1 - groep B Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
15:35 15:40 JJD2 150m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
15:40 15:45 MJD1 150m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
15:45 15:50 MJD2 150m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
15:55 16:00 MJD1 60mH_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:00 16:05 MJD2 60mH_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:10 16:15 JJD1 80mH_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:15 16:20 JJD2 80mH_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:15 17:10 MJD1 - groep A Hoog
mat 1
Uitslagen
16:15 17:10 MJD1 - groep B Hoog
mat 2
Uitslagen
16:15 17:30 MJD1 Discus Uitslagen
16:15 17:50 MJD2 Kogel Uitslagen
16:25 16:30 MJD1 60m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:30 16:35 MJD2 60m_f
1 series
Uitslagen
16:35 16:40 JJD1 80m_f
hoo...ne
1 series
Uitslagen
16:40 16:45 JJD2 80m_f
hoo...ne
1 series
Uitslagen
16:40 18:00 JJD1 Speer Uitslagen
16:50 17:10 MJD1 1000m
4 series
Uitslagen
17:10 17:25 MJD2 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
17:25 17:40 JJD1 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen
17:40 17:55 JJD2 1000m
3 series
Uitslagen