• Meerkamp
  • Meerkamp - 100m
  • Meerkamp - 200m
  • 3000m
  • Uitslagen 3000 meter Senioren mannen

    # Naam Categorie 3000mOBP
    1 Mats Lunders Belgie Msen 8:33,94 8:15,00
    2 Stein Posthuma KOPL Msen 8:39,51 8:35,00
    3 Erwin Harmes GRTM Msen 8:42,73 8:32,10
    4 Martijn De Kok AV `56 Msen 9:03,87 8:53,24
    5 Robbert Meeuwse AV `56 Msen 9:16,61 9:22,47
    6 Laurent va...wenhuijze AV `56 Msen 9:37,29 9:29,90
    7 Willem De Korte GRTM Msen 9:47,46 9:26,00
    8 Jeroen Janse Kapelle Msen 10:13,91 10:20,80
    9 Yann Sinke AV `56 Msen 10:23,68 10:15,00
    10 Patrick de Vos AV `56 Msen 10:37,72 10:18,14
    11 Tom Verbeek AV `56 Msen 10:42,40 11:07,34
    12 Jan Willem Meeuwse AV `56 Mmas 11:03,06 10:50,00
    13 Danny de Leeuw AV `56 Msen 11:14,84 11:00,00
    14 Martin de Graaf Wemeldinge Mmas 11:21,53 11:19,00
    15 Wim Wouters AV `56 Mmas 11:23,60 11:45,00
    16 Rini Bruggeman AV `56 Mmas 11:36,18 11:30,00
    17 Johnny Uitterhoeve AV `56 Msen 11:44,17 12:00,00
    18 Jacob Wietsma AV Rijssen Mmas 11:44,23 11:45,00
    19 Danmar Dees AV `56 Mmas 11:45,81 12:16,00
    20 Rick de Smit Goes Msen 12:03,70 14:00,00
    21 Co de Feijter Delta Sport Mmas 12:15,19 11:41,00
    22 Gertjan Bakker AV `56 Mmas 12:20,83 12:18,28
    23 Gerrit Spaans AV `56 Mmas 12:24,83 12:40,00
    24 Tom Jonker AV `56 Msen 12:38,16 12:40,00
    25 Wim Huurman AV `56 Mmas 12:40,50 ---
    26 Maurice Steketee Middelburg Mmas 12:54,88 15:00,00
    27 Rudy De Pauw Belgie Mmas 13:23,13 14:00,00
    28 Stefan Van den Dries AV `56 Msen 13:30,22 15:00,00
    29 René Goetheer AV `56 Mmas 13:37,04 14:00,00
    30 Dennis de Vilder AV `56 Msen 13:40,29 14:00,00
    31 Hans Westveer AV `56 Mmas 14:01,62 14:30,00
    32 René Nijsse AV `56 Mmas 14:01,88 15:00,00
    33 Herman van de Glind AV `56 Mmas 14:08,27 15:00,00
    34 Jaap Oele Kapelle Mmas 16:01,50 16:45,00
    35 Wouter de Bruijn AV `56 Msen 16:22,01 15:00,00
    36 Marcel Mohr AV `56 Mmas 16:29,64 17:30,00
    37 Jordi Castel Goes Msen 17:11,76 18:00,00
    38 Casper Castel Goes Msen 17:12,01 18:00,00
    39 Jan Roose LGAS Mmas 17:41,88 17:00,00
    Erwin Adan -pace- DNMC Msen DNF 8:38,51
    John Guequierre DNMC Mmas DNF 14:30,00
    Peter Castel AV `56 Mmas DNF 14:50,00