Uitslagen Pupillenfinale regio 2&5

Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Florian Vriezen GACH 9,50 3:24,38 36,79 4,13 2237
2 Senne Gisius GACH 9,16 3:42,59 31,38 4,15 2132
3 Luca Dooper Tempo AV 9,26 3:21,58 19,99 4,08 2087
4 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 9,34 3:36,89 33,75 3,74 2077
5 Harm Welleweerd HLLS 9,77 3:18,62 25,04 3,76 2024
6 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 9,40 3:35,26 29,78 3,57 1997
7 Finn van Ek HLLS 10,19 3:28,71 31,88 3,73 1966
8 Karsten van Beelen U-Track 9,40 3:39,55 21,17 4,07 1964
9 Rick Scherrenburg Pijnenburg 9,40 3:43,50 24,76 3,91 1957
10 Gijs Bomer HLLS 9,96 3:31,43 28,32 3,65 1928
11 Luce Wijma GACH 9,68 3:57,69 29,38 3,78 1866
12 Benjamin Post Altis 10,02 3:34,02 23,59 3,45 1804
13 Maxx Bogaert Almere `81 9,29 3:47,80 17,66 3,65 1803
14 Denzel Arduin Almere `81 9,58 3:41,87 16,63 3,65 1770
15 Philip Walraven Altis 9,78 4:03,24 25,43 3,75 1769
16 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 9,77 4:03,86 26,23 3,65 1758
17 Micha Castillion Almere `81 10,05 3:47,88 27,78 3,36 1754
18 Tijs Hollander GACH 10,24 3:39,65 22,88 3,37 1713
19 Diederik v...der Vliet Pijnenburg 10,67 3:40,96 28,90 3,24 1693
20 Thom van der Leest Altis 10,42 3:43,07 24,68 3,37 1690
21 Pascal Ekelmans Almere `81 10,52 4:04,48 32,98 3,39 1670
22 Jaraino Bendanon U-Track 9,49 4:20,03 26,92 3,27 1667
23 Quin Spieker GACH 9,97 4:14,58 23,84 3,67 1653
24 Joep van Ede U-Track 10,34 4:02,24 29,93 3,28 1648
25 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 10,50 3:53,36 28,17 3,25 1644
26 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 10,42 4:01,61 27,60 3,41 1639
27 Sjoerd van Solinge U-Track 10,35 4:15,27 20,43 3,51 1516
28 Sven Huijnen Altis 10,47 4:00,06 20,70 3,23 1515
29 Riley Plet Almere `81 9,24 DNS 23,95 3,96 1485
30 Daniël Jonker U-Track 10,01 4:06,43 14,58 3,18 1450
31 Sam de Wild HLLS 9,57 DNS 25,81 3,78 1415



Jongens Pupil A1 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Almere'81 JPA1 Almere `81 - JPA1 4 36,04 613
2 JPA1 Team 1 GAC Hilversum - JPA1 4 36,52 591
3 JPA1 Hellas Hellas Utrecht - JPA1 5 36,54 590
4 Altis JPA1 Altis - JPA1 4 36,94 573
5 JPA1 team U-Track U-Track - JPA1 4 37,96 530
6 JPA1 AV Pijnenburg AV Pijnenburg - JPA1 4 37,98 529



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Mattis Hilgeman AV Zuidwal 9,45 3:35,80 8,16 1,45 2323
2 Simon Mol Almere `81 9,26 3:37,30 7,48 1,40 2270
3 Tim Tempelman SPLS 9,10 3:33,53 8,48 1,25 2260
4 Meije Bosma HLLS 9,55 3:16,04 6,45 1,35 2256
5 Quirijn de Wit ATHL 9,03 3:27,55 6,38 1,30 2229
6 Djorden Andrea Triathlon 9,13 3:59,22 10,06 1,25 2194
7 Levi Posthuma Altis 9,27 3:36,59 7,81 1,25 2176
8 Kenan van der Kooij Altis 9,07 4:17,42 9,27 1,35 2159
9 Mees Overbeek Altis 9,40 3:25,57 6,69 1,25 2158
10 Julius Meijer AV Zuidwal 9,55 3:54,39 7,64 1,40 2135
11 Daniël va...Brummelen GACH 9,54 3:36,76 8,03 1,15 2066
12 Ryan Andela GACH 9,50 3:57,67 8,54 1,25 2061
13 Luciano va...en Heuvel Almere `81 9,75 3:21,55 7,06 1,10 2037
14 Max van der Weerd HLLS 9,35 4:00,53 7,48 1,20 1979
15 Marijn van der Harst Altis 9,73 3:41,85 6,21 1,20 1938
16 Casper van Tuijl Almere `81 9,97 3:59,64 7,79 1,25 1936
17 Mich Sweep GACH 9,87 3:42,24 6,54 1,20 1933
18 Thomas van...uttervelt GACH 9,66 4:01,34 7,93 1,15 1909
19 Marcello v...en Heuvel Almere `81 9,66 3:37,85 6,29 1,10 1904
20 Sven van Weezep SPLS 9,96 3:56,57 6,60 1,25 1884
21 Casper Evelein HLLS 9,65 4:18,12 7,08 1,20 1827
22 Justin Middelbos AV Zuidwal 9,81 4:20,63 6,44 1,25 1790
23 Fons Borninkhof GACH 10,22 3:52,33 5,76 1,15 1741
24 Tom Houtveen Altis 9,85 4:13,14 6,58 1,10 1713
25 Koen van Eden SPLS 10,38 4:03,26 8,46 0,95 1672
26 Koen van den Berg SPLS 10,01 4:12,67 6,66 1,00 1621
27 Olaf van der Hidde HLLS 10,18 4:10,46 5,53 1,05 1573
28 Kevin Deenik AV Zuidwal 11,00 4:20,13 5,91 1,00 1406
29 Lars Molenkamp Almere `81 10,07 DNF 6,35 1,20 1383
30 Wouter Kap HLLS 11,25 4:29,60 5,82 1,05 1369
31 Robin Buunen AV Zuidwal 11,81 4:33,14 5,10 0,90 1135



Jongens Pupil A2 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 JPA2 Altis - JPA2 4 34,74 674
2 Almere'81 JPA2 Almere `81 - JPA2 4 35,41 642
3 GAC Team J1 GAC Hilversum - JPA2 4 36,34 549
3 JPA2 Hellas Hellas Utrecht - JPA2 5 36,57 589
5 Spirit AV Spirit Lelystad - JPA2 3 37,36 555
6 AV Zuidwal JPA 2 AV Zuidwal - JPA2 5 37,60 545



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal 7,04 3:45,64 6,61 3,55 1901
2 Nariño Renfurm Almere `81 7,09 3:32,45 4,96 3,63 1878
3 Arvin Bronder Altis 6,73 4:01,46 5,46 3,61 1833
4 Tijmen de Beer GACH 6,36 4:45,70 5,52 3,92 1815
5 Lucas Scheepers Almere `81 7,24 3:48,47 5,89 3,46 1782
6 Wout van den Brink AV Zuidwal 6,79 4:13,31 5,80 3,57 1778
7 Jelle van ...r Heijden Altis 6,95 3:58,06 5,59 3,40 1764
8 Jaouad Boussakout AV Phoenix 7,10 4:09,89 6,05 3,54 1733
9 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 7,00 3:52,56 4,06 3,42 1679
10 Guus Boorsma Altis 6,99 4:02,28 4,32 3,41 1650
11 Rens Feringa AV Phoenix 7,10 4:05,86 4,78 3,32 1624
12 Stijn Wink Altis 7,10 4:15,06 5,32 3,27 1611
13 Niels Bitter GACH 7,10 4:10,75 5,21 3,19 1605
14 Aidan de Bok HLLS 7,15 3:49,00 3,49 3,31 1598
15 Nathan le Comte HLLS 7,14 4:14,93 5,64 3,13 1595
16 Felix Bosschaart AV Phoenix 7,03 4:20,26 4,29 3,51 1581
17 Tim Verhagen HLLS 7,20 4:01,28 4,68 2,92 1538
18 Tom Zwaan Almere `81 7,77 3:54,54 5,52 2,99 1532
19 Floris van Tuijl Almere `81 7,56 4:06,83 5,24 3,18 1531
20 Marijn Walstra GACH 7,27 4:26,55 5,28 3,21 1514
21 Daniël Frissen HLLS 7,32 3:57,67 4,26 2,95 1507
22 Jente van Geest Altis 7,42 4:23,00 4,83 3,34 1494
23 Wessel Meskers Almere `81 7,42 4:13,44 4,41 3,27 1490
24 Jesper Rosier AV Zuidwal 7,49 4:24,81 5,58 2,99 1452
25 Tim van der Knaap GACH 7,46 4:12,59 4,39 2,91 1411
26 Jurre Dijkstra GACH 7,81 4:30,91 5,89 2,89 1369
27 Djibril Ndiaye AV Phoenix 6,75 DNS 4,41 3,35 1297
28 Ruben Immerzeel AV Phoenix 8,05 4:19,39 4,15 3,08 1293
29 Otis Notenboom AV Zuidwal 7,58 4:36,35 4,06 3,02 1292
30 Yuri van den Berg AV Zuidwal 7,76 4:23,65 3,48 3,02 1262
31 Nelson Moude Foko HLLS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil B - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Altis JPB Altis - JPB 4 26,21 613
2 GAC JPB GAC Hilversum - JPB 4 26,82 577
3 AV Zuidwal JPB AV Zuidwal - JPB 5 27,29 551
4 Almere'81 JPB Almere `81 - JPB 4 27,84 521
5 AV Phoenix JPB AV Phoenix - JPB 4 28,03 511
6 JPB Hellas Hellas Utrecht - JPB 5 29,96 417



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Berend van de Beek BAV 7,09 2:05,70 33,62 3,49 1898
2 Thimo Gisius GACH 7,07 2:09,53 26,75 3,38 1763
3 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 7,12 2:05,54 26,07 3,24 1754
4 Martijn Leih Clytoneus 7,10 2:14,66 24,11 3,23 1646
5 Kealan Steba GACH 7,07 2:09,83 17,43 3,19 1596
6 Sebastiaan...uttervelt GACH 7,43 2:18,84 26,46 2,86 1498
7 Beau van Van Balen Almere `81 7,28 2:16,80 16,68 3,28 1496
8 Pieter van der Zee HLLS 7,40 2:24,26 23,14 3,21 1489
9 Niels Karel Altis 7,28 2:21,33 14,70 3,45 1461
10 Youri van der Linden GACH 7,03 2:23,78 14,19 3,20 1436
11 Florijn va...der Vliet Pijnenburg 7,77 2:11,07 18,34 2,99 1420
12 Sami Benali AV Atverni 7,92 2:18,19 21,39 3,10 1395
13 Nout van der Schoot GACH 7,45 2:13,60 13,18 3,03 1382
14 Chiel Brouwer BAV 7,62 2:24,57 19,97 3,12 1382
15 David Knuth Altis 7,00 2:30,62 12,78 3,19 1365
16 Floris Kamer HLLS 7,57 2:21,81 18,22 2,93 1351
17 Mathijs Bakker Almere `81 7,53 2:24,31 14,30 3,20 1330
18 Chris de Jong Pijnenburg 7,62 2:25,62 20,23 2,84 1322
19 Thijmen Hatzmann BAV 7,90 2:27,93 23,55 2,81 1293
20 Shane Benjamin Almere `81 7,77 2:26,42 18,79 2,79 1258
21 Stijn Kroeze Altis 7,31 2:35,37 12,99 3,10 1253
22 Aram de Coninck Almere `81 7,34 2:35,68 11,75 3,19 1241
23 Sijmen van der Harst Altis 7,73 2:37,88 18,25 3,10 1240
24 Jonne Velstra BAV 7,92 2:28,78 20,46 2,67 1214
25 Thomas Daselaar Pijnenburg 7,97 2:23,35 16,97 2,69 1200
26 Nodin Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 7,65 2:28,40 13,72 2,83 1194
27 Koen Van Kats HLLS 7,95 2:27,02 11,83 3,04 1159
28 Mike Kragten Altis 7,98 2:40,88 15,72 3,08 1135
29 Mike van de Vooren HLLS 8,21 2:19,60 15,01 2,52 1125
30 Olaf Knol BAV 7,91 2:41,11 12,07 2,73 1013
31 Teun Jansen HLLS 8,00 3:19,74 17,65 2,42 843
32 Liam Vega Almere `81 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil C - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 JPC1 GAC Hilversum - JPC 4 27,05 564
2 Almere'81 JPC Almere `81 - JPC 4 27,32 549
3 Altis JPC Altis - JPC 4 27,35 547
4 JPC Hellas Hellas Utrecht - JPC 5 30,22 405
5 JPC AV Pijnenburg AV Pijnenburg - JPC 0 30,36 399
6 BAV JPC BAV - JPC 4 31,23 361



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Milan Holder Fit 6,79 2:08,35 21,54 3,45 1784
2 Henry Nicolaas Altis 7,15 2:07,58 11,13 3,06 1469
3 Joep Deiman GACH 7,60 2:26,31 19,92 2,75 1298
4 Casper Slagt Altis 7,82 2:18,95 16,08 2,84 1277
5 Sam van Van Heezik Almere `81 7,54 2:31,74 19,68 2,72 1261
6 Tigo de Kruijf AV Atverni 7,40 2:35,76 17,19 2,86 1252
7 Thijmen van Wijchen GACH 7,99 2:12,65 14,22 2,67 1238
8 Niels Dusoswa AV Atverni 7,46 2:21,72 11,24 2,78 1226
9 Coen Keizers HLLS 7,46 2:34,94 14,41 2,87 1204
10 Florian van Wijchen GACH 7,93 2:33,50 18,56 2,90 1199
11 Janowa Weide U-Track 7,73 2:29,85 13,99 2,88 1183
12 Mika Strubbe GACH 7,98 2:19,39 15,00 2,52 1164
13 Jens de va...ng Van De Triathlon 7,84 2:32,59 16,47 2,53 1114
14 Bouke Streefland Pijnenburg 8,20 2:39,69 16,58 2,60 1023
15 Lucas van Lien AV Zeewolde 7,93 2:38,83 10,64 2,52 955
16 Gavin Hulsman GACH 8,18 2:35,50 9,76 2,69 952
17 Luke van den Berg GACH 8,42 2:45,35 16,09 2,39 904
18 Jasper van Eck AV Atverni 8,03 2:36,90 9,54 2,33 891



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Blessin Uiterwijk Almere `81 9,21 3:36,08 17,26 3,89 1926
2 Israe Elmakkaoui HLLS 9,45 3:50,16 25,60 3,76 1893
3 Laila Yahyaoui Almere `81 9,68 3:30,99 20,19 3,60 1860
4 Loïs Mateman GACH 9,64 4:06,84 27,08 3,84 1814
5 Anouk Leguit Almere `81 9,60 3:45,48 17,62 3,54 1740
6 Indy Kortman Altis 9,96 3:57,40 21,03 3,76 1713
7 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 10,06 3:46,72 21,84 3,48 1708
8 Floor Bomer HLLS 9,94 3:39,80 15,73 3,63 1706
9 Elena Slagt Altis 9,84 4:02,63 17,91 3,73 1656
10 Vera Lutgendorp Almere `81 9,78 4:40,84 30,33 3,56 1638
11 Aaya Lazaar HLLS 9,83 4:02,58 20,12 3,41 1627
12 Jikke van der Ploeg Triathlon 10,03 3:40,12 14,85 3,36 1622
13 Aisha Meijer HLLS 9,93 4:02,51 26,30 3,04 1618
14 Britt van Westerlaak Altis 10,50 3:47,03 22,39 3,24 1602
15 Sophie van...er Schoot GACH 10,12 3:41,42 17,01 3,15 1594
16 Terra van Leeuwen GACH 9,69 4:28,06 20,71 3,61 1588
17 Emmelie Pos GACH 10,60 3:52,91 19,96 3,24 1524
18 Paula Kliphuis GACH 10,39 3:59,61 18,75 3,26 1507
19 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 10,38 4:06,63 19,21 3,37 1504
20 Zita Maxime Kloos Tempo AV 10,18 3:47,45 11,30 3,19 1463
21 Sanne Geurtsen HLLS 10,20 4:09,63 15,28 3,27 1437
22 Esmée Heesters Almere `81 10,05 4:33,86 20,42 3,25 1433
23 Daphne Berrevoets Tempo AV 10,40 4:27,09 16,52 3,37 1375
24 Evy Berrevoets Tempo AV 10,24 4:15,16 14,79 3,04 1353
25 Marlieke Castelein Triathlon 10,68 4:17,15 17,25 3,09 1331
26 Pien van der Molen Tempo AV 11,21 4:20,77 12,69 2,99 1154
27 Noralie Schuurman Altis 9,89 DNS 15,52 3,41 1145
28 Ireen Stoter Triathlon 10,83 4:27,85 9,99 2,96 1117
29 Ereza Plochg Triathlon 11,02 4:38,98 13,13 2,96 1111
30 Robin Rijnja Triathlon 11,84 4:41,84 14,69 2,66 970
31 Jiske Terpstra Tempo AV 10,04 DNS 21,88 DNS 815



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Almere'81 MPA1 Almere `81 - MPA1 4 36,35 599
2 MPA1 Hellas Hellas Utrecht - MPA1 5 37,23 560
3 Altis MPA1 Altis - MPA1 4 37,52 548
4 MPA1 Team 1 GAC Hilversum - MPA1 4 38,57 505
5 Tempo MPA1 Tempo AV - MPA1 4 39,62 464
6 AVT MPA1 AV Triathlon - MPA1 4 40,08 447



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Shantell Egbon Almere `81 8,89 3:28,02 8,83 1,30 2389
2 Maya Clark HLLS 8,93 3:38,25 5,96 1,25 2121
3 Isa van Si...rtensdijk Triathlon 9,37 3:44,05 6,22 1,20 1987
4 Fleur Dirks Almere `81 9,75 3:45,62 7,40 1,20 1982
5 Lianne Wuring GACH 10,03 3:33,32 6,75 1,20 1972
6 Iza de Waal Almere `81 10,03 3:43,56 7,35 1,20 1947
7 Lois Doornheim GACH 9,50 3:53,41 6,63 1,20 1939
8 Fien Linssen AV Zuidwal 10,12 3:45,08 5,49 1,25 1851
9 Merel Veltman Almere `81 10,10 3:44,61 6,32 1,15 1835
10 Loes Kempe Altis 9,60 3:31,35 4,40 1,10 1828
11 Sofie van Kooij Altis 9,84 3:44,24 5,16 1,15 1803
12 Joyce Bakker Schut Triathlon 9,62 3:53,59 5,90 1,10 1801
13 Ilse van Veenendaal HLLS 9,82 4:15,75 6,91 1,20 1799
14 Ella de Bruijne AV Zuidwal 9,78 3:49,97 6,40 1,05 1787
15 Isabella Frissen HLLS 9,74 4:07,15 6,35 1,15 1779
16 Selina Franken Almere `81 10,38 3:34,27 5,59 1,05 1734
17 Asraar Kortokela AV Zuidwal 10,06 3:50,76 6,01 1,05 1716
18 Anissa Toumi Triathlon 9,16 4:22,06 6,36 1,00 1707
19 Manon Greeve GACH 10,63 3:57,75 7,67 1,05 1695
20 Tara Zorgdrager GACH 10,72 3:57,88 5,99 1,20 1694
21 Lola Uffels Altis 9,79 4:39,72 5,97 1,20 1655
22 Froukje Bootsma HLLS 9,73 4:14,12 4,73 1,15 1647
23 Meike Tan HLLS 10,08 4:13,63 5,80 1,10 1628
24 Jasmijn Post Altis 9,99 3:59,64 5,40 1,00 1607
25 Senna Vroemen Triathlon 10,21 4:13,38 6,20 1,00 1560
26 Freija Slijper AV Zuidwal 10,15 4:19,49 5,26 1,10 1558
27 Renée van de Mast Altis 9,63 4:00,50 4,35 0,90 1513
28 Lieke Bakker Triathlon 10,53 4:30,61 5,10 1,05 1412
29 Maaike van Kesteren GACH 9,99 DNS 5,44 1,20 1339
30 Naomi Eskes AV Zuidwal 11,47 4:35,52 4,80 1,00 1216



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 AVT MPA2 AV Triathlon - MPA2 4 35,80 624
2 MPA2 Hellas Hellas Utrecht - MPA2 5 35,90 619
3 Altis MPA2 Altis - MPA2 4 36,44 595
4 Almere'81 MPA2 Almere `81 - MPA2 4 36,56 589
5 GAC Team M1 GAC Hilversum - MPA2 4 37,35 555
6 AV Zuidwal MPA2 AV Zuidwal - MPA2 5 37,86 534



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Maria Pascal SPLS 6,72 4:27,05 6,39 3,91 1844
2 Evie de Roos Fit 6,95 3:37,61 4,35 3,54 1817
3 Anne-Linde Peterse ATHL 6,82 4:00,44 5,03 3,73 1812
4 Tanisha Haakmat Almere `81 6,77 4:08,54 4,54 3,65 1736
5 Berrit Roex Triathlon 6,81 4:12,75 5,07 3,38 1691
6 Amélie da Graça Altis 7,05 3:58,46 4,87 3,30 1672
7 Iris Loonstra HLLS 7,04 4:11,75 5,02 3,25 1614
8 Iris Breslau Fit 7,18 4:06,48 4,90 3,18 1584
9 Tirza Streppel Fit 7,51 3:48,74 4,90 3,06 1582
10 Ivanka Majoor GACH 7,07 4:21,67 5,12 3,26 1574
11 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 7,31 3:57,42 4,14 3,24 1559
12 Inte van Kralingen GACH 7,56 4:10,74 5,12 3,31 1531
13 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 7,07 4:31,23 4,71 3,36 1529
14 Bente Rutten Altis 7,21 4:39,94 5,58 3,38 1529
15 Fenna van der Kooij Altis 7,16 4:02,12 3,74 3,12 1513
16 Baps Hagenaars Fit 7,30 3:54,19 4,38 2,79 1505
17 Madelief van Leur Altis 7,25 4:11,44 3,59 3,37 1489
18 Julia Velt GACH 7,46 3:56,07 3,75 2,96 1450
19 Kyra van der Meer Triathlon 7,47 4:36,89 5,04 3,07 1391
20 Micha Waterval Almere `81 7,41 4:34,57 4,32 3,13 1373
21 Rosalie Franken Almere `81 7,35 4:29,20 4,10 3,02 1367
22 Carmen Lijzenga Triathlon 7,22 4:40,00 4,12 3,01 1353
23 Karlijn Greeve GACH 7,39 4:44,00 5,37 2,78 1346
24 Jasmijn Ketelaar AV Zuidwal 7,24 4:42,88 4,10 2,98 1331
25 Hannah Rebel AV Zuidwal 7,88 4:09,92 4,02 2,92 1320
26 Lisette Wagemaker AV Zuidwal 7,73 4:45,38 5,02 3,10 1317
27 Laurenne v... den Berg Almere `81 7,35 4:27,23 3,67 2,87 1311
28 Lieve Kroon Almere `81 8,07 4:10,65 4,58 2,83 1308
29 Jolie Minnée Triathlon 7,49 4:18,28 2,95 3,09 1303
30 Indy Broer Triathlon 7,74 4:45,48 4,98 2,98 1288
31 Danne Mossink Altis 7,18 4:03,48 4,80 DNS 1237
32 Iris Tanck AV Zuidwal 7,60 5:05,57 3,65 2,71 1098
33 Florien van Kesteren GACH DNS DNS DNS 3,07 332



Meisjes Pupil B - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Almere'81 MPB Almere `81 - MPB 4 25,80 638
2 FIT-MPB Fit - MPB 5 26,28 609
3 Altis MPB Altis - MPB 4 26,46 598
4 GAC MPB GAC Hilversum - MPB 4 26,53 594
5 AVT MPB AV Triathlon - MPB 4 26,89 573
6 AV Zuidwal MPB AV Zuidwal - MPB 5 28,15 505



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Renske van der Maas Fit 6,86 2:17,49 18,03 3,48 1641
2 Marieke Pos HLLS 7,21 2:11,96 15,42 2,81 1439
3 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 7,33 2:17,55 13,65 3,20 1415
4 Yorinde Speear Tempo AV 7,47 2:18,84 16,79 3,02 1390
5 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 7,26 2:18,25 10,87 3,07 1346
6 Noortje Zwaal Altis 7,74 2:22,14 18,69 2,46 1229
7 Kate Nijs GACH 7,47 2:24,80 10,91 2,88 1214
8 Karlijn Koop Altis 7,41 2:23,99 9,85 2,71 1178
9 Lucile Verburg GACH 7,77 2:26,04 14,26 2,69 1171
10 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 7,59 2:32,07 13,53 2,80 1169
11 Marit Kleijnen Pijnenburg 7,69 2:28,94 17,15 2,48 1168
12 Widayanti Feryanto Almere `81 7,48 2:34,29 12,94 2,78 1161
13 Jet Molkenboer GACH 7,63 2:19,12 9,52 2,60 1146
14 Carmen van Soest GACH 7,39 2:56,05 15,61 2,93 1126
15 Inaya Yahyaoui Almere `81 7,70 2:28,21 10,62 2,78 1121
16 Noa Valerius Almere `81 7,45 2:35,52 11,68 2,67 1115
17 Nikki Vroemen Triathlon 7,46 2:47,89 15,58 2,73 1115
18 Mirthe Knibbe AV Zuidwal 7,94 2:30,52 13,34 2,71 1096
19 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 7,70 2:27,79 8,97 2,69 1072
20 Yara Keers Fit 7,46 DNF 16,63 3,08 1058
21 Fay Spier GACH 7,80 2:31,78 11,06 2,62 1052
22 Donna Lokhorst Altis 8,09 2:24,67 7,61 2,87 1034
23 Jade Broer Triathlon 7,67 2:37,34 10,11 2,63 1023
24 Lotte Konijn AV Zuidwal 7,90 2:41,56 12,33 2,65 1000
25 Eva Wagemakers Altis 7,84 2:38,97 9,12 2,81 998
26 Lotte Westland AV Zuidwal 8,27 2:40,72 10,21 2,76 928
27 Jiska Stockschen Almere `81 8,09 2:55,19 11,76 2,68 887
28 Julia Zwaan Almere `81 7,93 2:57,16 11,00 2,55 864
29 Vere Ingram Fit 8,17 2:30,98 7,55 2,26 851
30 Sigrid Schaap AV Zuidwal 8,50 3:01,74 10,34 2,87 800
31 Sarah-Jane...e Bruijne Altis 8,24 2:43,53 6,50 2,39 758
32 Isolde Bisschop Triathlon 8,41 3:07,08 8,99 2,17 622
33 Sarah van de Pol Fit DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil C - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 GAC MPC GAC Hilversum - MPC 4 27,86 520
2 Almere'81 MPC Almere `81 - MPC 4 27,98 514
3 AVT MPC AV Triathlon - MPC 4 28,04 510
4 FIT - MPC Fit - MPC 4 28,69 477
5 Altis MPC Altis - MPC 4 28,85 469
6 AV Zuidwal MPC AV Zuidwal - MPC 5 29,97 416



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Liv Kriek Tempo AV 7,75 2:20,33 12,01 2,82 1206
2 Mirthe Petra Pijnenburg 7,60 2:32,28 9,69 2,70 1075
3 Jette de Jonge BAV 8,16 2:28,62 11,00 2,70 1029
4 Jinthe van Loon GACH 7,72 2:31,11 8,35 2,52 997
5 Noena van den Berg Almere `81 7,99 2:25,68 9,06 2,41 982
6 Fay Janssen GACH 7,70 2:42,26 7,64 2,81 970
7 Nynke Veerman U-Track 7,85 2:36,72 11,16 2,35 959
8 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 7,76 2:34,86 7,59 2,56 955
9 Saar de Vooght BAV 8,19 2:40,62 13,00 2,40 919
10 Zahra de Vries SPLS 8,26 2:36,84 10,75 2,43 897
11 Caithlyn v... der Wiel Altis 7,83 2:46,30 8,90 2,41 870
12 Fé Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 8,14 2:43,53 9,43 2,49 860
13 Suze van Leur Altis 8,11 2:32,79 6,67 2,42 858
14 Maaike van Klei GACH 7,75 2:41,71 6,58 2,38 852
15 Britte Wijnberger Pijnenburg 8,29 2:33,94 8,90 2,22 833
16 Ella Cools Altis 8,13 2:45,56 8,36 2,49 827
17 Cheyenne van den Bos GACH 8,21 2:38,62 7,65 2,33 809
18 Lenne Meijer SPLS 8,59 2:37,92 8,42 2,50 807