Uitslagen 3e Avondje SPRINT | Mila Polshoog Discus Kogel

1000 allen - 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Edwin van Gurp Msen - AV Sprint 1:59,96 2:00,00
2 Björn Koreman Msen - TRR 2:01,16 2,05
3 Marco Vermond Msen - Spado 2:02,45 1:59,67
4 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 2:02,96 2:01,72
5 Bereket Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:03,92 2:04,47
6 Bezuayehu Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:06,04 2:08,84
7 Brik van Dusseldorp JJC - Typhoon 2:06,70 2:09,21
8 Jesse Fokkenrood JJC - AV Atverni 2:08,50 2:06,24
9 Jarreau S...jkerbuijk JJC - THOR 2:08,76 2,06
10 Muhameed Huseen JJC - Typhoon 2:08,95 2,08
11 Jeroen Nijland Msen - RREL 2:09,40 2,08
12 Corné Haast Mmas - Spado 2:10,37 2:08,00
13 Stef Kapteijn JJC - AV `56 2:14,83 2:10,00
14 Sjors Visser JJA - CAV Energie 2:17,63 2,03
15 Jens van Geel JJB - THOR 2:21,11 2:15,00
16 Evi Van Bladel MJB - ACW `66 2:22,76 2:20,96
17 Matthijs Roos JJC - AV `56 2:26,12 2:29,18
18 Rick Lambregts JJA - ACHL 2:27,48 2,00
19 Bieke Schipperen MJD - Scorpio 2:34,63 2:28,50
20 Sterre Kerstens MJC - THOR 2:38,46 2:37,16
21 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 2:42,36 2:35,00
22 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 2:53,42 ---
23 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 2:53,60 ---
24 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 3:40,81 ---
Lex van Aartsen JJA - DNMC DNS 2:08,87
Aline Roks Vsen - Scorpio DNS 2:40,38



1000 allen - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 3:56,13 ---



1000 allen - 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eva Vermeeren MJB - DJA 6:33,89 ---
2 André Aarts Mmas - Scorpio 6:35,71 ---



1000 allen - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tom Huijben Msen - Scorpio 9:27,35 9:24,87
2 Lars Laros JJC - Scorpio 9:37,28 9,35
3 Caspar Houben Mmas - Scorpio 10:36,44 ---
4 Sebastiaan Martinot JJD - TLVL 10:39,49 10:56,38
5 Tobias Martinot JJC - TLVL 11:07,06 11:21,52
6 Lois Stokkers MJB - CAV Energie 11:27,12 10,50
7 Leonhard van Egeraat Mmas - Spado 11:47,47 11,00
8 Sam Lips MJB - TOF 11:51,10 ---
9 Sophie de Graaf MJA - CAV Energie 12:16,21 12:00,00
10 Sophie Kenis MJC - DJA 12:37,39 ---
11 Stan Dielemans Msen - AV Sprint 13:08,41 ---
Petra Bruijs Vmas - Spado DNS ---



1000 allen - Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo 48,84 47,51
2 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon 45,97 45,46
3 Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila 45,29 46,21
4 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo 42,08 45,97
5 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 40,80 37,82
6 Mark de Rond JJA - AV Sprint 39,54 ---
7 Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 38,86 40,06
8 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 37,06 42,21
9 Albert van der Mee Mmas - AV Sprint 35,02 ---
10 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado 34,76 ---
11 Rick van de Ven JJB - DAK 34,36 ---
12 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio 31,98 31,72
13 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint 31,77 ---
14 Jan Munning JJC - SPOB 30,99 26,80
15 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 29,36 28,37
16 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint 28,88 34,45
17 Tim Klein JJD - DJA 28,46 18,50
18 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint 28,30 ---
19 Manon Schellekens MJA - DJA 27,43 ---
20 Kristian Munning JJD - SPOB 27,24 18,80
21 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR 27,07 ---
22 Ingrid van Kranen Vmas - AV Sprint 25,25 26,10
23 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 25,04 26,47
24 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio 22,38 23,61
25 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint 21,56 ---
26 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint 20,86 ---
27 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 20,72 ---
28 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint 20,48 14,00
29 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC 20,37 20,34
30 Merel Burm MJC - Scorpio 20,16 22,06
31 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint 20,05 ---
32 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 19,78 ---
33 Annick Haanen MJA - AV Sprint 19,25 ---
34 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 18,55 ---
35 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam 17,53 ---
36 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 17,48 ---
37 Rene de Bruijn Mmas - AV Sprint 17,04 ---
38 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint 16,89 ---
39 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 15,35 ---
40 Sira Lambregts Vsen - AV Sprint 13,04 14,96
41 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 11,76 ---
Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo DNS 41,00



1000 allen - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon 14,78 15,60
2 Marieke Riemens Vsen - AV `56 13,85 14,52
3 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo 13,56 14,26
3 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo 13,56 13,72
5 Tim Klein JJD - DJA 13,37 11,50
6 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 13,03 13,45
6 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado 13,03 ---
8 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 11,78 11,99
9 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 10,47 11,02
10 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR 10,40 ---
11 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint 10,06 ---
12 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio 9,94 9,96
13 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint 9,86 ---
14 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint 9,05 11,00
15 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 9,03 9,11
16 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 8,70 ---
17 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 8,38 ---
18 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint 8,03 7,97
19 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 7,96 ---
20 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 7,84 ---
21 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC 7,72 7,84
22 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint 7,27 ---
23 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint 7,15 ---
24 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint 7,13 7,25
25 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint 6,91 ---
26 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam 6,44 ---
27 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 6,21 6,00
28 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint 6,15 ---
29 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint 5,55 ---
30 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint 5,48 ---
31 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 5,18 ---
Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila NM 16,54
Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo DNS 13,28
Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint DNS 11,49
Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 DNS 10,86
Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint DNS 8,68



1000 allen - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Abel Maas JJC - AV Sprint 1,60 1,55
2 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio 1,50 1,50
3 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint 1,45 1,50
3 Nienke Voorheijen MJB - THOR 1,45 ---
5 Mikki Lips MJD - AV Sprint 1,40 1,40
5 Nine Fransen MJD - AV Sprint 1,40 1,35
5 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint 1,40 ---
5 Mirte Rommers MJC - DJA 1,40 1,45
5 Iris Voorheijen MJB - THOR 1,40 ---
10 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint 1,30 ---
11 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint 1,25 ---
Tim Klein JJD - DJA DNS ---
Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint DNS 1,50



1000 allen - Polsstokhoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint 3,90 3,80
2 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint 3,70 ---
3 Pepijn Mensen JJA - AV Sprint 3,50 3,90
4 Sjoerd Pastoor JJC - AV Sprint 3,10 3,20
5 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint 2,90 2,90
6 Charlotte Demoulin MJB - AV Sprint 2,70 2,80
7 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint 2,50 2,51
8 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint 2,40 ---
9 Lonne Mallens MJC - AV Sprint 2,10 ---
Cas van Eersel Msen - AV Sprint NM 3,61



1500 allen - 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Edwin van Gurp Msen - AV Sprint 1:59,96 2:00,00
2 Björn Koreman Msen - TRR 2:01,16 2,05
3 Marco Vermond Msen - Spado 2:02,45 1:59,67
4 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 2:02,96 2:01,72
5 Bereket Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:03,92 2:04,47
6 Bezuayehu Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:06,04 2:08,84
7 Brik van Dusseldorp JJC - Typhoon 2:06,70 2:09,21
8 Jesse Fokkenrood JJC - AV Atverni 2:08,50 2:06,24
9 Jarreau S...jkerbuijk JJC - THOR 2:08,76 2,06
10 Muhameed Huseen JJC - Typhoon 2:08,95 2,08
11 Jeroen Nijland Msen - RREL 2:09,40 2,08
12 Corné Haast Mmas - Spado 2:10,37 2:08,00
13 Stef Kapteijn JJC - AV `56 2:14,83 2:10,00
14 Sjors Visser JJA - CAV Energie 2:17,63 2,03
15 Jens van Geel JJB - THOR 2:21,11 2:15,00
16 Evi Van Bladel MJB - ACW `66 2:22,76 2:20,96
17 Matthijs Roos JJC - AV `56 2:26,12 2:29,18
18 Rick Lambregts JJA - ACHL 2:27,48 2,00
19 Bieke Schipperen MJD - Scorpio 2:34,63 2:28,50
20 Sterre Kerstens MJC - THOR 2:38,46 2:37,16
21 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 2:42,36 2:35,00
22 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 2:53,42 ---
23 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 2:53,60 ---
24 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 3:40,81 ---
Lex van Aartsen JJA - DNMC DNS 2:08,87
Aline Roks Vsen - Scorpio DNS 2:40,38



1500 allen - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 3:56,13 ---



1500 allen - 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eva Vermeeren MJB - DJA 6:33,89 ---
2 André Aarts Mmas - Scorpio 6:35,71 ---



1500 allen - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tom Huijben Msen - Scorpio 9:27,35 9:24,87
2 Lars Laros JJC - Scorpio 9:37,28 9,35
3 Caspar Houben Mmas - Scorpio 10:36,44 ---
4 Sebastiaan Martinot JJD - TLVL 10:39,49 10:56,38
5 Tobias Martinot JJC - TLVL 11:07,06 11:21,52
6 Lois Stokkers MJB - CAV Energie 11:27,12 10,50
7 Leonhard van Egeraat Mmas - Spado 11:47,47 11,00
8 Sam Lips MJB - TOF 11:51,10 ---
9 Sophie de Graaf MJA - CAV Energie 12:16,21 12:00,00
10 Sophie Kenis MJC - DJA 12:37,39 ---
11 Stan Dielemans Msen - AV Sprint 13:08,41 ---
Petra Bruijs Vmas - Spado DNS ---



1500 allen - Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo 48,84 47,51
2 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon 45,97 45,46
3 Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila 45,29 46,21
4 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo 42,08 45,97
5 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 40,80 37,82
6 Mark de Rond JJA - AV Sprint 39,54 ---
7 Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 38,86 40,06
8 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 37,06 42,21
9 Albert van der Mee Mmas - AV Sprint 35,02 ---
10 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado 34,76 ---
11 Rick van de Ven JJB - DAK 34,36 ---
12 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio 31,98 31,72
13 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint 31,77 ---
14 Jan Munning JJC - SPOB 30,99 26,80
15 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 29,36 28,37
16 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint 28,88 34,45
17 Tim Klein JJD - DJA 28,46 18,50
18 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint 28,30 ---
19 Manon Schellekens MJA - DJA 27,43 ---
20 Kristian Munning JJD - SPOB 27,24 18,80
21 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR 27,07 ---
22 Ingrid van Kranen Vmas - AV Sprint 25,25 26,10
23 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 25,04 26,47
24 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio 22,38 23,61
25 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint 21,56 ---
26 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint 20,86 ---
27 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 20,72 ---
28 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint 20,48 14,00
29 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC 20,37 20,34
30 Merel Burm MJC - Scorpio 20,16 22,06
31 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint 20,05 ---
32 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 19,78 ---
33 Annick Haanen MJA - AV Sprint 19,25 ---
34 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 18,55 ---
35 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam 17,53 ---
36 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 17,48 ---
37 Rene de Bruijn Mmas - AV Sprint 17,04 ---
38 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint 16,89 ---
39 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 15,35 ---
40 Sira Lambregts Vsen - AV Sprint 13,04 14,96
41 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 11,76 ---
Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo DNS 41,00



1500 allen - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon 14,78 15,60
2 Marieke Riemens Vsen - AV `56 13,85 14,52
3 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo 13,56 14,26
3 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo 13,56 13,72
5 Tim Klein JJD - DJA 13,37 11,50
6 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 13,03 13,45
6 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado 13,03 ---
8 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 11,78 11,99
9 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 10,47 11,02
10 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR 10,40 ---
11 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint 10,06 ---
12 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio 9,94 9,96
13 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint 9,86 ---
14 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint 9,05 11,00
15 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 9,03 9,11
16 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 8,70 ---
17 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 8,38 ---
18 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint 8,03 7,97
19 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 7,96 ---
20 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 7,84 ---
21 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC 7,72 7,84
22 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint 7,27 ---
23 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint 7,15 ---
24 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint 7,13 7,25
25 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint 6,91 ---
26 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam 6,44 ---
27 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 6,21 6,00
28 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint 6,15 ---
29 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint 5,55 ---
30 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint 5,48 ---
31 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 5,18 ---
Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila NM 16,54
Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo DNS 13,28
Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint DNS 11,49
Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 DNS 10,86
Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint DNS 8,68



1500 allen - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Abel Maas JJC - AV Sprint 1,60 1,55
2 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio 1,50 1,50
3 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint 1,45 1,50
3 Nienke Voorheijen MJB - THOR 1,45 ---
5 Mikki Lips MJD - AV Sprint 1,40 1,40
5 Nine Fransen MJD - AV Sprint 1,40 1,35
5 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint 1,40 ---
5 Mirte Rommers MJC - DJA 1,40 1,45
5 Iris Voorheijen MJB - THOR 1,40 ---
10 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint 1,30 ---
11 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint 1,25 ---
Tim Klein JJD - DJA DNS ---
Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint DNS 1,50



1500 allen - Polsstokhoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint 3,90 3,80
2 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint 3,70 ---
3 Pepijn Mensen JJA - AV Sprint 3,50 3,90
4 Sjoerd Pastoor JJC - AV Sprint 3,10 3,20
5 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint 2,90 2,90
6 Charlotte Demoulin MJB - AV Sprint 2,70 2,80
7 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint 2,50 2,51
8 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint 2,40 ---
9 Lonne Mallens MJC - AV Sprint 2,10 ---
Cas van Eersel Msen - AV Sprint NM 3,61



3000 allen - 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Edwin van Gurp Msen - AV Sprint 1:59,96 2:00,00
2 Björn Koreman Msen - TRR 2:01,16 2,05
3 Marco Vermond Msen - Spado 2:02,45 1:59,67
4 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 2:02,96 2:01,72
5 Bereket Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:03,92 2:04,47
6 Bezuayehu Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:06,04 2:08,84
7 Brik van Dusseldorp JJC - Typhoon 2:06,70 2:09,21
8 Jesse Fokkenrood JJC - AV Atverni 2:08,50 2:06,24
9 Jarreau S...jkerbuijk JJC - THOR 2:08,76 2,06
10 Muhameed Huseen JJC - Typhoon 2:08,95 2,08
11 Jeroen Nijland Msen - RREL 2:09,40 2,08
12 Corné Haast Mmas - Spado 2:10,37 2:08,00
13 Stef Kapteijn JJC - AV `56 2:14,83 2:10,00
14 Sjors Visser JJA - CAV Energie 2:17,63 2,03
15 Jens van Geel JJB - THOR 2:21,11 2:15,00
16 Evi Van Bladel MJB - ACW `66 2:22,76 2:20,96
17 Matthijs Roos JJC - AV `56 2:26,12 2:29,18
18 Rick Lambregts JJA - ACHL 2:27,48 2,00
19 Bieke Schipperen MJD - Scorpio 2:34,63 2:28,50
20 Sterre Kerstens MJC - THOR 2:38,46 2:37,16
21 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 2:42,36 2:35,00
22 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 2:53,42 ---
23 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 2:53,60 ---
24 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 3:40,81 ---
Lex van Aartsen JJA - DNMC DNS 2:08,87
Aline Roks Vsen - Scorpio DNS 2:40,38



3000 allen - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 3:56,13 ---



3000 allen - 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eva Vermeeren MJB - DJA 6:33,89 ---
2 André Aarts Mmas - Scorpio 6:35,71 ---



3000 allen - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tom Huijben Msen - Scorpio 9:27,35 9:24,87
2 Lars Laros JJC - Scorpio 9:37,28 9,35
3 Caspar Houben Mmas - Scorpio 10:36,44 ---
4 Sebastiaan Martinot JJD - TLVL 10:39,49 10:56,38
5 Tobias Martinot JJC - TLVL 11:07,06 11:21,52
6 Lois Stokkers MJB - CAV Energie 11:27,12 10,50
7 Leonhard van Egeraat Mmas - Spado 11:47,47 11,00
8 Sam Lips MJB - TOF 11:51,10 ---
9 Sophie de Graaf MJA - CAV Energie 12:16,21 12:00,00
10 Sophie Kenis MJC - DJA 12:37,39 ---
11 Stan Dielemans Msen - AV Sprint 13:08,41 ---
Petra Bruijs Vmas - Spado DNS ---



3000 allen - Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo 48,84 47,51
2 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon 45,97 45,46
3 Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila 45,29 46,21
4 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo 42,08 45,97
5 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 40,80 37,82
6 Mark de Rond JJA - AV Sprint 39,54 ---
7 Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 38,86 40,06
8 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 37,06 42,21
9 Albert van der Mee Mmas - AV Sprint 35,02 ---
10 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado 34,76 ---
11 Rick van de Ven JJB - DAK 34,36 ---
12 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio 31,98 31,72
13 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint 31,77 ---
14 Jan Munning JJC - SPOB 30,99 26,80
15 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 29,36 28,37
16 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint 28,88 34,45
17 Tim Klein JJD - DJA 28,46 18,50
18 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint 28,30 ---
19 Manon Schellekens MJA - DJA 27,43 ---
20 Kristian Munning JJD - SPOB 27,24 18,80
21 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR 27,07 ---
22 Ingrid van Kranen Vmas - AV Sprint 25,25 26,10
23 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 25,04 26,47
24 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio 22,38 23,61
25 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint 21,56 ---
26 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint 20,86 ---
27 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 20,72 ---
28 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint 20,48 14,00
29 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC 20,37 20,34
30 Merel Burm MJC - Scorpio 20,16 22,06
31 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint 20,05 ---
32 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 19,78 ---
33 Annick Haanen MJA - AV Sprint 19,25 ---
34 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 18,55 ---
35 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam 17,53 ---
36 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 17,48 ---
37 Rene de Bruijn Mmas - AV Sprint 17,04 ---
38 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint 16,89 ---
39 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 15,35 ---
40 Sira Lambregts Vsen - AV Sprint 13,04 14,96
41 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 11,76 ---
Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo DNS 41,00



3000 allen - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon 14,78 15,60
2 Marieke Riemens Vsen - AV `56 13,85 14,52
3 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo 13,56 14,26
3 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo 13,56 13,72
5 Tim Klein JJD - DJA 13,37 11,50
6 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 13,03 13,45
6 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado 13,03 ---
8 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 11,78 11,99
9 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 10,47 11,02
10 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR 10,40 ---
11 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint 10,06 ---
12 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio 9,94 9,96
13 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint 9,86 ---
14 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint 9,05 11,00
15 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 9,03 9,11
16 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 8,70 ---
17 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 8,38 ---
18 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint 8,03 7,97
19 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 7,96 ---
20 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 7,84 ---
21 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC 7,72 7,84
22 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint 7,27 ---
23 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint 7,15 ---
24 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint 7,13 7,25
25 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint 6,91 ---
26 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam 6,44 ---
27 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 6,21 6,00
28 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint 6,15 ---
29 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint 5,55 ---
30 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint 5,48 ---
31 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 5,18 ---
Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila NM 16,54
Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo DNS 13,28
Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint DNS 11,49
Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 DNS 10,86
Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint DNS 8,68



3000 allen - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Abel Maas JJC - AV Sprint 1,60 1,55
2 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio 1,50 1,50
3 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint 1,45 1,50
3 Nienke Voorheijen MJB - THOR 1,45 ---
5 Mikki Lips MJD - AV Sprint 1,40 1,40
5 Nine Fransen MJD - AV Sprint 1,40 1,35
5 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint 1,40 ---
5 Mirte Rommers MJC - DJA 1,40 1,45
5 Iris Voorheijen MJB - THOR 1,40 ---
10 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint 1,30 ---
11 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint 1,25 ---
Tim Klein JJD - DJA DNS ---
Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint DNS 1,50



3000 allen - Polsstokhoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint 3,90 3,80
2 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint 3,70 ---
3 Pepijn Mensen JJA - AV Sprint 3,50 3,90
4 Sjoerd Pastoor JJC - AV Sprint 3,10 3,20
5 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint 2,90 2,90
6 Charlotte Demoulin MJB - AV Sprint 2,70 2,80
7 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint 2,50 2,51
8 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint 2,40 ---
9 Lonne Mallens MJC - AV Sprint 2,10 ---
Cas van Eersel Msen - AV Sprint NM 3,61



800 allen - 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Edwin van Gurp Msen - AV Sprint 1:59,96 2:00,00
2 Björn Koreman Msen - TRR 2:01,16 2,05
3 Marco Vermond Msen - Spado 2:02,45 1:59,67
4 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 2:02,96 2:01,72
5 Bereket Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:03,92 2:04,47
6 Bezuayehu Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:06,04 2:08,84
7 Brik van Dusseldorp JJC - Typhoon 2:06,70 2:09,21
8 Jesse Fokkenrood JJC - AV Atverni 2:08,50 2:06,24
9 Jarreau S...jkerbuijk JJC - THOR 2:08,76 2,06
10 Muhameed Huseen JJC - Typhoon 2:08,95 2,08
11 Jeroen Nijland Msen - RREL 2:09,40 2,08
12 Corné Haast Mmas - Spado 2:10,37 2:08,00
13 Stef Kapteijn JJC - AV `56 2:14,83 2:10,00
14 Sjors Visser JJA - CAV Energie 2:17,63 2,03
15 Jens van Geel JJB - THOR 2:21,11 2:15,00
16 Evi Van Bladel MJB - ACW `66 2:22,76 2:20,96
17 Matthijs Roos JJC - AV `56 2:26,12 2:29,18
18 Rick Lambregts JJA - ACHL 2:27,48 2,00
19 Bieke Schipperen MJD - Scorpio 2:34,63 2:28,50
20 Sterre Kerstens MJC - THOR 2:38,46 2:37,16
21 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 2:42,36 2:35,00
22 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 2:53,42 ---
23 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 2:53,60 ---
24 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 3:40,81 ---
Lex van Aartsen JJA - DNMC DNS 2:08,87
Aline Roks Vsen - Scorpio DNS 2:40,38



800 allen - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 3:56,13 ---



800 allen - 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eva Vermeeren MJB - DJA 6:33,89 ---
2 André Aarts Mmas - Scorpio 6:35,71 ---



800 allen - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tom Huijben Msen - Scorpio 9:27,35 9:24,87
2 Lars Laros JJC - Scorpio 9:37,28 9,35
3 Caspar Houben Mmas - Scorpio 10:36,44 ---
4 Sebastiaan Martinot JJD - TLVL 10:39,49 10:56,38
5 Tobias Martinot JJC - TLVL 11:07,06 11:21,52
6 Lois Stokkers MJB - CAV Energie 11:27,12 10,50
7 Leonhard van Egeraat Mmas - Spado 11:47,47 11,00
8 Sam Lips MJB - TOF 11:51,10 ---
9 Sophie de Graaf MJA - CAV Energie 12:16,21 12:00,00
10 Sophie Kenis MJC - DJA 12:37,39 ---
11 Stan Dielemans Msen - AV Sprint 13:08,41 ---
Petra Bruijs Vmas - Spado DNS ---



800 allen - Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo 48,84 47,51
2 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon 45,97 45,46
3 Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila 45,29 46,21
4 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo 42,08 45,97
5 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 40,80 37,82
6 Mark de Rond JJA - AV Sprint 39,54 ---
7 Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 38,86 40,06
8 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 37,06 42,21
9 Albert van der Mee Mmas - AV Sprint 35,02 ---
10 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado 34,76 ---
11 Rick van de Ven JJB - DAK 34,36 ---
12 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio 31,98 31,72
13 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint 31,77 ---
14 Jan Munning JJC - SPOB 30,99 26,80
15 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 29,36 28,37
16 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint 28,88 34,45
17 Tim Klein JJD - DJA 28,46 18,50
18 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint 28,30 ---
19 Manon Schellekens MJA - DJA 27,43 ---
20 Kristian Munning JJD - SPOB 27,24 18,80
21 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR 27,07 ---
22 Ingrid van Kranen Vmas - AV Sprint 25,25 26,10
23 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 25,04 26,47
24 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio 22,38 23,61
25 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint 21,56 ---
26 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint 20,86 ---
27 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 20,72 ---
28 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint 20,48 14,00
29 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC 20,37 20,34
30 Merel Burm MJC - Scorpio 20,16 22,06
31 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint 20,05 ---
32 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 19,78 ---
33 Annick Haanen MJA - AV Sprint 19,25 ---
34 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 18,55 ---
35 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam 17,53 ---
36 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 17,48 ---
37 Rene de Bruijn Mmas - AV Sprint 17,04 ---
38 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint 16,89 ---
39 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 15,35 ---
40 Sira Lambregts Vsen - AV Sprint 13,04 14,96
41 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 11,76 ---
Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo DNS 41,00



800 allen - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon 14,78 15,60
2 Marieke Riemens Vsen - AV `56 13,85 14,52
3 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo 13,56 14,26
3 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo 13,56 13,72
5 Tim Klein JJD - DJA 13,37 11,50
6 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 13,03 13,45
6 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado 13,03 ---
8 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 11,78 11,99
9 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 10,47 11,02
10 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR 10,40 ---
11 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint 10,06 ---
12 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio 9,94 9,96
13 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint 9,86 ---
14 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint 9,05 11,00
15 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 9,03 9,11
16 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 8,70 ---
17 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 8,38 ---
18 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint 8,03 7,97
19 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 7,96 ---
20 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 7,84 ---
21 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC 7,72 7,84
22 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint 7,27 ---
23 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint 7,15 ---
24 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint 7,13 7,25
25 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint 6,91 ---
26 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam 6,44 ---
27 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 6,21 6,00
28 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint 6,15 ---
29 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint 5,55 ---
30 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint 5,48 ---
31 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 5,18 ---
Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila NM 16,54
Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo DNS 13,28
Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint DNS 11,49
Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 DNS 10,86
Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint DNS 8,68



800 allen - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Abel Maas JJC - AV Sprint 1,60 1,55
2 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio 1,50 1,50
3 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint 1,45 1,50
3 Nienke Voorheijen MJB - THOR 1,45 ---
5 Mikki Lips MJD - AV Sprint 1,40 1,40
5 Nine Fransen MJD - AV Sprint 1,40 1,35
5 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint 1,40 ---
5 Mirte Rommers MJC - DJA 1,40 1,45
5 Iris Voorheijen MJB - THOR 1,40 ---
10 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint 1,30 ---
11 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint 1,25 ---
Tim Klein JJD - DJA DNS ---
Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint DNS 1,50



800 allen - Polsstokhoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint 3,90 3,80
2 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint 3,70 ---
3 Pepijn Mensen JJA - AV Sprint 3,50 3,90
4 Sjoerd Pastoor JJC - AV Sprint 3,10 3,20
5 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint 2,90 2,90
6 Charlotte Demoulin MJB - AV Sprint 2,70 2,80
7 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint 2,50 2,51
8 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint 2,40 ---
9 Lonne Mallens MJC - AV Sprint 2,10 ---
Cas van Eersel Msen - AV Sprint NM 3,61



discus allen - 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Edwin van Gurp Msen - AV Sprint 1:59,96 2:00,00
2 Björn Koreman Msen - TRR 2:01,16 2,05
3 Marco Vermond Msen - Spado 2:02,45 1:59,67
4 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 2:02,96 2:01,72
5 Bereket Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:03,92 2:04,47
6 Bezuayehu Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:06,04 2:08,84
7 Brik van Dusseldorp JJC - Typhoon 2:06,70 2:09,21
8 Jesse Fokkenrood JJC - AV Atverni 2:08,50 2:06,24
9 Jarreau S...jkerbuijk JJC - THOR 2:08,76 2,06
10 Muhameed Huseen JJC - Typhoon 2:08,95 2,08
11 Jeroen Nijland Msen - RREL 2:09,40 2,08
12 Corné Haast Mmas - Spado 2:10,37 2:08,00
13 Stef Kapteijn JJC - AV `56 2:14,83 2:10,00
14 Sjors Visser JJA - CAV Energie 2:17,63 2,03
15 Jens van Geel JJB - THOR 2:21,11 2:15,00
16 Evi Van Bladel MJB - ACW `66 2:22,76 2:20,96
17 Matthijs Roos JJC - AV `56 2:26,12 2:29,18
18 Rick Lambregts JJA - ACHL 2:27,48 2,00
19 Bieke Schipperen MJD - Scorpio 2:34,63 2:28,50
20 Sterre Kerstens MJC - THOR 2:38,46 2:37,16
21 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 2:42,36 2:35,00
22 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 2:53,42 ---
23 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 2:53,60 ---
24 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 3:40,81 ---
Lex van Aartsen JJA - DNMC DNS 2:08,87
Aline Roks Vsen - Scorpio DNS 2:40,38



discus allen - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 3:56,13 ---



discus allen - 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eva Vermeeren MJB - DJA 6:33,89 ---
2 André Aarts Mmas - Scorpio 6:35,71 ---



discus allen - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tom Huijben Msen - Scorpio 9:27,35 9:24,87
2 Lars Laros JJC - Scorpio 9:37,28 9,35
3 Caspar Houben Mmas - Scorpio 10:36,44 ---
4 Sebastiaan Martinot JJD - TLVL 10:39,49 10:56,38
5 Tobias Martinot JJC - TLVL 11:07,06 11:21,52
6 Lois Stokkers MJB - CAV Energie 11:27,12 10,50
7 Leonhard van Egeraat Mmas - Spado 11:47,47 11,00
8 Sam Lips MJB - TOF 11:51,10 ---
9 Sophie de Graaf MJA - CAV Energie 12:16,21 12:00,00
10 Sophie Kenis MJC - DJA 12:37,39 ---
11 Stan Dielemans Msen - AV Sprint 13:08,41 ---
Petra Bruijs Vmas - Spado DNS ---



discus allen - Discuswerpen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo 48,84 47,51
2 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon 45,97 45,46
3 Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila 45,29 46,21
4 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo 42,08 45,97
5 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 40,80 37,82
6 Mark de Rond JJA - AV Sprint 39,54 ---
7 Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 38,86 40,06
8 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 37,06 42,21
9 Albert van der Mee Mmas - AV Sprint 35,02 ---
10 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado 34,76 ---
11 Rick van de Ven JJB - DAK 34,36 ---
12 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio 31,98 31,72
13 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint 31,77 ---
14 Jan Munning JJC - SPOB 30,99 26,80
15 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 29,36 28,37
16 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint 28,88 34,45
17 Tim Klein JJD - DJA 28,46 18,50
18 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint 28,30 ---
19 Manon Schellekens MJA - DJA 27,43 ---
20 Kristian Munning JJD - SPOB 27,24 18,80
21 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR 27,07 ---
22 Ingrid van Kranen Vmas - AV Sprint 25,25 26,10
23 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 25,04 26,47
24 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio 22,38 23,61
25 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint 21,56 ---
26 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint 20,86 ---
27 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 20,72 ---
28 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint 20,48 14,00
29 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC 20,37 20,34
30 Merel Burm MJC - Scorpio 20,16 22,06
31 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint 20,05 ---
32 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 19,78 ---
33 Annick Haanen MJA - AV Sprint 19,25 ---
34 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 18,55 ---
35 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam 17,53 ---
36 Ankie Vermeeren MJC - DJA 17,48 ---
37 Rene de Bruijn Mmas - AV Sprint 17,04 ---
38 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint 16,89 ---
39 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 15,35 ---
40 Sira Lambregts Vsen - AV Sprint 13,04 14,96
41 Simone de Lange MJC - AV Sprint 11,76 ---
Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo DNS 41,00



discus allen - Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rein van Houwelingen JJB - Typhoon 14,78 15,60
2 Marieke Riemens Vsen - AV `56 13,85 14,52
3 Phill Pols JJC - Atledo 13,56 14,26
3 Scott Pols JJB - Atledo 13,56 13,72
5 Tim Klein JJD - DJA 13,37 11,50
6 Janneke Pluimes MJC - Scorpio 13,03 13,45
6 Emma van Arendonk MJB - Spado 13,03 ---
8 Taro Swart JJC - AV Spiridon 11,78 11,99
9 Chuck Pols JJD - Scorpio 10,47 11,02
10 Yvonne van...nk-Swaans Vmas - THOR 10,40 ---
11 Kjell Broos JJB - AV Sprint 10,06 ---
12 Arno van der Pas JJA - Scorpio 9,94 9,96
13 Jochem Laurens JJC - AV Sprint 9,86 ---
14 Paulien Lockhorn MJA - AV Sprint 9,05 11,00
15 Helena Pluimes MJB - Scorpio 9,03 9,11
16 Linsy Heestermans MJD - AV Sprint 8,70 ---
17 Esther Bolle MJB - AV `56 8,38 ---
18 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint 8,03 7,97
19 Rick Mallens JJD - AV Sprint 7,96 ---
20 Daan de Reijdt MJD - AV Sprint 7,84 ---
21 Johan van den Heuvel Mmas - GVAC 7,72 7,84
22 Astrid Neefs Vsen - AV Sprint 7,27 ---
23 Bianca Ja...-van Loon Vmas - AV Sprint 7,15 ---
24 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint 7,13 7,25
25 Stan van H...n Franken JJD - AV Sprint 6,91 ---
26 Joyce de Wit Vmas - Rotterdam 6,44 ---
27 Mark Smolders JJD - AV Sprint 6,21 6,00
28 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint 6,15 ---
29 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint 5,55 ---
30 Lonneke de Kraker Vmas - AV Sprint 5,48 ---
31 Dana de Bruin MJD - AV Sprint 5,18 ---
Mattijs Mols JJB - AV Attila NM 16,54
Sam van der Pol JJB - Atledo DNS 13,28
Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint DNS 11,49
Vera Wisse Vsen - AV `56 DNS 10,86
Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint DNS 8,68



discus allen - Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Abel Maas JJC - AV Sprint 1,60 1,55
2 Jord Pluimes JJD - Scorpio 1,50 1,50
3 Tim Pelkmans JJD - AV Sprint 1,45 1,50
3 Nienke Voorheijen MJB - THOR 1,45 ---
5 Mikki Lips MJD - AV Sprint 1,40 1,40
5 Nine Fransen MJD - AV Sprint 1,40 1,35
5 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint 1,40 ---
5 Mirte Rommers MJC - DJA 1,40 1,45
5 Iris Voorheijen MJB - THOR 1,40 ---
10 Britta Driessen MJD - AV Sprint 1,30 ---
11 Lotte Weijand MJD - AV Sprint 1,25 ---
Tim Klein JJD - DJA DNS ---
Iris de Laat Vsen - AV Sprint DNS 1,50



discus allen - Polsstokhoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Niels Verheugd JJA - AV Sprint 3,90 3,80
2 Steff van de Poel Msen - AV Sprint 3,70 ---
3 Pepijn Mensen JJA - AV Sprint 3,50 3,90
4 Sjoerd Pastoor JJC - AV Sprint 3,10 3,20
5 Fleur van der Linden MJA - AV Sprint 2,90 2,90
6 Charlotte Demoulin MJB - AV Sprint 2,70 2,80
7 Douwe Demoulin JJC - AV Sprint 2,50 2,51
8 Tijn Blom JJC - AV Sprint 2,40 ---
9 Lonne Mallens MJC - AV Sprint 2,10 ---
Cas van Eersel Msen - AV Sprint NM 3,61



hoog allen - 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Edwin van Gurp Msen - AV Sprint 1:59,96 2:00,00
2 Björn Koreman Msen - TRR 2:01,16 2,05
3 Marco Vermond Msen - Spado 2:02,45 1:59,67
4 Koen van Duijnhoven JJA - THOR 2:02,96 2:01,72
5 Bereket Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:03,92 2:04,47
6 Bezuayehu Petersen JJC - AV `56 2:06,04 2:08,84
7 Brik van Dusseldorp JJC - Typhoon 2:06,70 2:09,21
8 Jesse Fokkenrood JJC - AV Atverni 2:08,50 2:06,24
9 Jarreau S...jkerbuijk JJC - THOR 2:08,76 2,06
10 Muhameed Huseen JJC - Typhoon 2:08,95 2,08
11 Jeroen Nijland Msen - RREL 2:09,40 2,08
12 Corné Haast Mmas - Spado 2:10,37 2:08,00
13 Stef Kapteijn JJC - AV `56 2:14,83 2:10,00
14 Sjors Visser JJA - CAV Energie 2:17,63 2,03
15 Jens van Geel JJB - THOR 2:21,11 2:15,00
16 Evi Van Bladel MJB - ACW `66 2:22,76 2:20,96
17 Matthijs Roos JJC - AV `56 2:26,12 2:29,18
18 Rick Lambregts JJA - ACHL 2:27,48 2,00
19 Bieke Schipperen MJD - Scorpio 2:34,63 2:28,50
20 Sterre Kerstens MJC - THOR