• 200m
  • 400m
  • 800m
  • 1500m
  • 3000m
  • Uitslagen 200 meter Senioren mannen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Maarten Stuivenberg VAV 21,93 21,72
    2 Jon Schouwenaar AV 1923 22,32 22,51
    3 Joost de Jong Rotterdam 22,56 22,79
    4 Robin Huber SPOB 22,57 22,50
    5 Roel Huijsmans AV Atverni 22,60 22,87
    6 Ronel Brigitha AV Impala 22,68 22,16
    7 Jurre Wildschut GACH 22,71 22,84
    8 Jeroen Witteveen HLLS 22,95 22,30
    8 Stef van der Schaaf VAV 22,95 22,76
    10 Kevin Damstra Heerenveen 23,30 22,67
    11 Jordi van Horssen AV Wijchen 23,36 23,34
    12 Tristan Domin AL73 23,57 23,47
    13 Arjan Roona Groningen 23,66 22,86
    14 Paul van der Gragt AV Hylas 23,67 23,05
    15 Dirk-Jan Graat GACH 23,70 22,84
    16 Muus Evers AV Hylas 23,81 23,01
    17 Twan Evers AV Wijchen 23,82 25,25
    18 Tim de Reuver Fit 24,03 24,24
    19 Peter Peereboom Heerenveen 24,23 24,39
    20 Yorick Moleman AC TION 24,36 24,13
    21 Tim van der Monde ACO 25,26 24,55
    Ralf Looze Phanos DQ 23,82
    Wandifa Sanneh Phanos DNS 21,97
    Leeg 5 AV34 DNS 21,50
    Leeg 6 AV34 DNS 22,50
    Leeg 7 AV34 DNS 22,80
    Leeg 8 AV34 DNS 23,01
    Elvin Goedgedrag Eindhoven DNF ---

    Uitslagen 400 meter Senioren mannen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bjorn Blauwhof Phanos 47,08 46,75
    2 Tony van Diepen AV Lycurgus 47,18 47,78
    3 Olaf van den Bergh PH 48,07 47,80
    4 Wandifa Sanneh Phanos 48,37 51,14
    5 Jon Schouwenaar AV 1923 49,24 49,28
    6 Joost de Jong Rotterdam 49,58 49,19
    7 Cliff Ellsworth AV Lycurgus 49,62 48,15
    8 Stef van der Schaaf VAV 50,20 49,51
    9 Thijs Koers HLLS 51,05 50,01
    10 Wouter van der Graaf AV Atverni 51,10 51,49
    11 Kevin Damstra Heerenveen 51,12 49,78
    12 Timo Stam Phanos 51,26 50,81
    13 Guido de Bruijn CAV Energie 51,51 50,74
    14 Stijn Jorissen AC TION 51,53 50,97
    15 Jos van Schijndel PH 51,55 50,28
    16 Ralf Looze Phanos 52,09 51,96
    17 Peter Peereboom Heerenveen 52,82 53,29
    18 Koen Bastiaansen AV Sprint 53,49 55,12
    19 Fabian Buijzen Swift 53,88 52,91
    20 Michiel Rotte AV Suomi 54,12 52,83
    21 Jelle Hanswijk Climax 54,23 52,93
    22 Tim de Reuver Fit 55,18 56,49
    23 Hedser de Boer AV Impala 57,00 56,14
    Tim van der Monde ACO DNS 55,06
    Leeg AV34 DNS 47,00
    Leeg 2 AV34 DNS 49,40
    Leeg3 AV34 DNS 50,60
    Leeg4 AV34 DNS 51,50
    Vincent Te Brake AV Archeus DNS 53,88
    Arend-Jan ...ierenburg Cialfo DNS 50,71

    Uitslagen 800 meter Senioren mannen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bob van der Ham Castricum 1:49,44 1:50,23
    2 Jaap Gerbe... Vellinga HRRR 1:51,48 1:51,92
    3 Jelmer Lenstra MPM 1:51,65 1:52,30
    4 Willem Dudink SAV 1:51,68 1:52,53
    5 Didier Nibbering Rotterdam 1:52,20 1:50,71
    6 Wessel van Veenen AAC `61 1:52,55 1:52,91
    7 Jordy Dikkers AC TION 1:53,71 1:53,71
    8 Roel Huijsmans AV Atverni 1:55,18 1:54,88
    9 Jeroen Bakker Triathlon 1:59,26 2:00,34
    10 Michel Riemersma Triathlon 1:59,49 1:56,47
    11 Laurens den Ouden AV Atverni 1:59,97 1:53,76
    12 Jeroen Rodenburg AV Phoenix 2:01,50 1:54,74
    13 Arne te Nijenhuis MPM 2:03,99 2:01,09
    14 Levi Winkelman AV Lycurgus 2:07,63 2:04,92
    15 Jeroen Driessen AV Wijchen 2:12,10 2:09,73
    16 Nicander Kemper ACWA 2:12,80 2:13,19
    17 Jelle Hanswijk Climax 2:12,85 2:05,04
    18 Michael van Baal AV Statina 2:15,77 2:11,67
    Thijs van den Dries AV Lycurgus DNS 2:00,00
    Job van Steenkiste Rotterdam DNS 2:07,00
    Haas AV34 DNS 1:50,00