Uitslagen Nationale Pupillen Indoor Stedenwedstrijd

Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m600mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Florian Vriezen GACH 9,53 1:50,82 8,17 1,25 2246
2 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint 9,57 1:58,54 8,30 1,25 2152
3 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon 9,64 1:59,31 7,77 1,30 2139
4 Levi de Bruijn Avantri 9,39 1:56,30 6,56 1,25 2112
5 Sam de Wild HLLS 9,38 1:55,02 6,58 1,15 2056
6 Jozuah Revierre CAV Energie 9,03 2:06,21 7,57 1,15 2053
7 Jochem Hans Herkert AV34 9,45 2:04,83 6,66 1,15 1939
8 Gijs Bomer HLLS 9,89 1:58,77 5,79 1,20 1916
9 Mika Naber AV34 9,59 2:13,10 5,81 1,20 1821
10 Senne Gisius GACH 9,83 2:06,33 5,71 1,15 1803
11 Philip Walraven Altis 9,65 2:13,46 5,73 1,15 1766
12 Jan Elsinga Heerenveen 10,05 2:07,75 5,29 1,15 1727
13 Paul Kuijpers AVON 9,76 2:04,92 5,66 1,00 1716
14 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 9,92 2:08,64 5,43 1,10 1712
15 Harm Welleweerd HLLS 10,12 2:01,41 5,32 1,05 1712
16 Kyan van Breugel AV34 10,27 2:08,95 5,61 1,15 1704
17 Barend van de Donk PAC 10,11 2:22,83 7,13 1,15 1698
18 Nino van Middendorp AV34 10,27 2:16,69 6,60 1,15 1694
19 Julius Prop AV34 9,77 2:06,84 5,52 1,00 1685
20 Julian Kwakman Triathlon 9,98 2:15,14 5,45 1,15 1680
21 Vasco Mosselman SAV 10,12 1:58,41 5,86 0,90 1669
22 Coen Bloemberg Flevo Delta 9,75 2:18,39 5,60 1,10 1662
23 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 10,32 2:06,11 5,75 1,05 1660
24 Jorian Reijnders Flevo Delta 10,21 2:21,25 6,46 1,15 1656
25 Sverre Vogelaar AAV `36 10,00 2:13,29 5,99 1,05 1654
26 Dave Damen Swift 9,74 2:16,53 5,15 1,10 1649
27 Hans Griesheimer AV Astylos 10,16 2:20,93 6,68 1,10 1644
28 Benjamin Post Altis 10,06 2:11,58 5,56 1,05 1634
29 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgus 10,06 2:13,47 5,17 1,10 1628
30 Wouter Fallaux CAV Energie 10,12 2:06,44 4,82 1,05 1625
31 Tristen Strooper AV Attila 10,48 2:20,48 6,98 1,10 1618
32 Thomas Arp Pallas `67 10,07 2:20,26 5,94 1,10 1617
33 Kai Muijsers AV34 10,25 2:07,81 6,32 0,95 1617
34 Keanu Leito Groningen 9,92 2:15,51 4,71 1,05 1562
35 Mika ten Doeschot MPM 10,20 2:19,63 4,92 1,10 1537
36 David de V...te-Peters SPLS 10,46 2:18,46 5,76 1,05 1527
37 Thomas van Roosmalen Parthenon 10,17 2:14,95 4,67 1,05 1526
38 Ruben Schussler Climax 10,38 2:12,99 5,26 1,00 1518
39 Tristan Tjon-A-Kon AV Feniks 9,77 2:35,93 5,76 1,05 1501
40 Mathijs van Os AV Attila 10,71 2:20,71 5,64 1,05 1467
41 Daan van Zwienen Avantri 10,22 2:31,89 5,76 1,05 1460
42 Simon Plaizier HRRR 10,41 2:26,78 5,04 1,10 1458
43 Milan de Bok Pallas `67 10,30 2:21,45 4,72 1,05 1457
44 Michiel Gulickx Gloria 9,87 2:29,64 4,55 1,05 1448
45 Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 10,81 2:19,96 5,28 1,05 1437
46 Davi Pfaff SPLS 10,52 2:22,23 5,29 1,00 1421
47 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas 10,32 2:34,87 5,67 1,05 1418
48 Joran van Breugel AV34 10,75 2:14,80 4,78 0,95 1382
49 Aris Remmerde AAC `61 11,13 2:22,39 5,22 1,00 1335
50 Willem van...eenendaal HLLS 10,52 2:21,92 5,40 0,85 1321
51 Peter Idema AKU 11,15 2:20,68 5,46 0,90 1290
52 Leon Wiedemeijer MPM 11,09 2:24,04 4,42 1,00 1272
53 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 10,45 DNF 6,44 1,10 1261
54 Luca Renaud AKU 10,23 2:35,03 4,67 0,90 1253
55 Jarne van de Poll Altis 10,95 2:31,86 5,08 0,95 1243
56 Henri Vennix Avantri 11,28 2:26,60 4,44 1,00 1231
57 Django Schroijen AVON 10,85 2:21,97 4,54 0,85 1217
58 Timo Hanekamp De Gemzen 11,45 2:26,72 4,85 0,90 1165
59 Roeland van Rijn Pallas `67 11,64 2:23,27 3,67 0,95 1120
60 Wilhelm Burger AKU 11,42 2:56,27 5,76 1,00 1119
61 Marten Golding De Liemers 11,29 2:33,57 4,92 0,85 1103
62 Kevin Letschert AKU 10,55 2:45,79 4,16 0,85 1067
63 Hugo de Olde AAV SISU 11,58 2:47,00 4,67 0,85 967
64 Yoonis Aden Ciko `66 12,28 2:43,55 4,09 0,85 870
65 Matthijs Veeneman AV Gelre 12,08 3:04,58 3,71 1,00 860
66 Jonathan Fennema AV34 14,04 3:01,18 3,65 0,85 584
67 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek DNS DNS DNS 1,05 379
68 Ties Dantuma HRRR DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m600mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Mika Van Mierlo Isala `96 9,08 1:47,49 7,40 1,40 2444
2 Meije Bosma HLLS 9,29 1:47,39 6,25 1,25 2224
3 Isaac Mensah AV Feniks 8,86 1:56,90 8,25 1,15 2223
4 Aiden Bareman Voorne 9,17 1:59,62 7,87 1,30 2223
5 Yannick Rolvink Olympus `70 9,63 2:00,48 8,83 1,35 2221
6 Quincy Koeten WRNG 9,16 1:58,46 7,50 1,30 2218
7 Kenan Van der Kooij Altis 9,05 2:10,72 9,34 1,30 2207
8 Kevin Breumelhof ARV Ilion 9,29 1:58,81 7,41 1,30 2185
9 Bruce Boon Flevo Delta 9,06 2:13,09 9,59 1,25 2160
10 Jael Blanker AV Feniks 9,13 2:00,48 7,28 1,25 2152
11 Maurice Afognon ARV Ilion 8,70 2:06,73 7,41 1,20 2140
12 Silvan Jansen AV NOP 9,09 2:10,99 7,01 1,30 2073
13 Frank van den Enden Olympus `70 9,52 1:55,68 6,61 1,20 2062
14 Dawit Verwers Pallas `67 9,63 1:58,61 6,55 1,25 2043
15 Viggo Tijbosch VOLO 9,51 2:05,25 7,39 1,25 2040
16 Thijs van der Maaten AV Athlos 9,54 2:00,50 6,49 1,25 2034
17 Luuk van der Maaten AV Athlos 9,86 2:06,49 7,14 1,35 2030
18 Maurits va...cheijndel Olympus `70 9,18 2:02,43 7,16 1,10 2005
19 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 9,38 2:10,26 7,22 1,20 1967
20 Yuma van Dijkhuizen Parthenon 9,09 2:03,58 6,77 1,05 1950
21 Carl Martens ARV Ilion 9,30 2:06,57 6,90 1,10 1926
22 Kees de Ruiter Avantri 9,64 2:16,10 6,87 1,30 1922
23 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus 9,78 2:03,85 7,02 1,15 1916
24 Robin de Haan SC Reeuwijk 9,78 2:03,27 6,63 1,15 1899
25 Jilke Oswald HRRR 9,51 2:11,10 6,98 1,15 1885
26 Bram Eleveld AV Athlos 9,98 2:21,64 7,25 1,30 1844
27 Koen Regelink AV34 9,71 2:17,65 5,93 1,30 1842
28 Adam Ulrich Ciko `66 9,56 2:10,89 6,21 1,15 1834
29 Merlijn Bonhof AV34 10,09 1:57,33 5,68 1,10 1822
30 Kjell Hulleman AV34 10,10 2:10,80 6,78 1,20 1820
31 Jelmer Bruurmijn Gloria 9,25 2:17,27 5,97 1,15 1816
32 Wout van der Weide AV34 9,98 2:04,76 5,84 1,15 1803
33 Axel Warmenhoven Avantri 9,59 2:13,05 6,64 1,10 1799
34 Danilo van Driest Avantri 9,54 2:15,81 6,27 1,15 1797
35 Manish Gerse Haag 9,45 2:13,03 5,56 1,15 1791
36 Thijs van Gastel THOR 9,79 2:11,04 6,10 1,15 1788
37 Luca Sillen Nijmegen 10,03 1:58,74 5,53 1,05 1768
38 Yarno Dijkman NEAV 9,68 2:16,50 6,03 1,15 1753
39 Lex Botschuijver Climax 10,00 2:13,60 7,02 1,10 1750
40 Ryan de Hoogt AV34 9,93 2:21,46 6,51 1,20 1738
41 Lars van W...ligenburg AV Nijkerk 9,37 2:22,20 5,63 1,15 1733
42 Ian Pennock Climax 10,15 2:13,00 6,28 1,15 1725
43 Marijn van der Harst Altis 10,00 2:12,67 5,22 1,20 1721
44 Jimmy Marcera AV Sprint 10,22 2:24,99 6,40 1,25 1696
45 Sven Hurkmans Parthenon 10,26 2:22,74 8,74 1,05 1690
46 Norvin Spinder ASV 10,36 2:16,93 7,12 1,10 1673
47 Yorick Snelder Hanzesport 10,77 2:08,48 5,99 1,15 1662
48 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus 10,01 2:10,77 5,51 1,05 1645
49 Jesse van de Beek BAV 10,40 2:12,68 5,48 1,15 1642
50 Tijn Berendsen De Liemers 9,98 2:15,54 7,04 0,95 1627
51 Stefan de Waal AKU 10,65 2:09,93 5,24 1,15 1616
52 Marijn Atmodimedjo AV34 10,25 2:17,08 5,90 1,10 1616
53 Tim Tempelman SPLS 9,24 DNS 6,40 1,30 1596
54 Jasper Oppers AV34 9,67 2:26,82 5,98 1,00 1558
55 Jelle Sweers De Liemers 10,10 2:15,68 4,89 1,05 1547
56 Sven Wildeboer VAV 10,13 2:23,05 5,59 1,05 1527
57 Indy Kromokario ARV Ilion 9,61 2:28,06 4,91 1,05 1526
58 Thijs Oostenenk AV34 10,49 2:14,09 5,05 1,05 1515
59 Kian Zaal AKU 10,02 2:07,56 5,20 0,80 1472
60 Tygo Hulsebos VAV 11,02 2:23,07 6,28 1,05 1448
61 Tycho Borm Pallas `67 10,47 2:35,34 5,71 1,10 1434
62 Brecht van der Steen Hanzesport 10,46 2:28,34 5,27 1,05 1418
63 Sven van Duinkerken AV Nijkerk 9,92 2:43,11 5,50 1,05 1415
64 Berto Anker Avantri 10,25 2:59,97 6,47 1,10 1372
65 Thijs Messchendorp Pallas `67 11,03 2:39,17 6,03 1,10 1355
66 Maurits Meijerhof Fivelstreek 10,67 2:56,79 5,98 1,15 1335
67 Christian Ossevoort AV34 11,53 2:19,96 5,43 1,00 1321
68 Jort Bos Heerenveen 10,82 2:25,47 4,97 0,90 1261
69 Hylke Paulusma Heerenveen 11,17 2:20,01 5,67 0,80 1232
70 Thijme Dunnebier Hanzesport 10,89 2:31,73 4,08 1,00 1216
71 Stip Marcé AV34 11,45 2:35,58 5,71 0,85 1123
72 Jens van Ommen Ciko `66 10,37 2:14,92 4,70 DNS 1121
73 Lars Oostenenk AV34 10,89 2:29,60 4,47 0,75 1076
74 Lennart Kanne AV34 12,01 2:32,76 4,76 0,80 981
75 Cas van den Broek AV34 13,03 2:53,95 5,67 1,00 959
76 Vasco Overes AKU DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
76 Dylan Mouw AV34 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
76 Friso Castelein AV34 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
76 Mike Wennekes De Liemers DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
76 Robin Wassink AV34 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Chivano Pocorni Phanos 6,61 2:06,80 6,38 4,02 2048
2 Merlijn Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 7,17 2:12,94 6,15 3,68 1779
3 Saro Doctor Pallas `67 6,91 2:14,42 5,94 3,39 1751
4 Julius Nolet PH 7,23 2:11,63 5,58 3,51 1708
5 Hugo Visser Isala `96 7,13 2:03,74 4,62 3,33 1707
6 Giel van Dee HLLS 7,21 2:04,66 4,81 3,37 1701
7 Kenan Türegün Olympus `70 6,98 2:17,42 4,84 3,65 1690
8 Jesper Hurkmans Parthenon 7,50 2:11,55 5,88 3,32 1637
9 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 7,29 2:07,55 3,90 3,35 1586
10 Mart Bijker Heerenveen 7,30 2:11,43 4,58 3,26 1579
11 Ties Velthuis AV34 7,68 2:13,48 5,91 3,19 1560
12 Mick van Veen Olympus `70 7,31 2:15,18 3,52 3,51 1513
13 Josse Kampen Isala `96 7,52 2:06,09 4,59 2,70 1476
14 Daniël Frissen HLLS 7,23 2:19,70 5,00 2,88 1474
15 Maxim van Dorp Parthenon 7,19 2:21,04 3,84 3,29 1469
16 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala 7,46 2:32,82 5,92 3,12 1437
17 Daan ten Rouwelaar AV34 7,68 2:21,76 4,16 3,15 1363
18 Teun Bijpost AV Rijssen 7,51 2:32,55 4,59 3,11 1339
19 Jasper Valkenburg AV34 7,86 2:34,66 5,56 3,12 1328
20 Tycho de Vries SPLS 7,58 2:19,95 3,99 2,76 1307
21 Finn Dijk AV34 7,57 2:33,38 3,88 2,99 1245
22 Thijmen Dijkman NEAV 7,30 2:42,47 3,55 3,06 1228
23 Rumo Arns Nijmegen 8,07 2:29,64 4,62 2,90 1220
24 Reinier Dijksma Climax 7,65 2:29,67 3,20 3,04 1211
25 Enno Chiang AV34 7,89 2:32,44 3,75 2,94 1174
26 Jorn Stouten AV34 8,39 2:25,04 4,31 2,84 1169
27 Kas Voges AKU 7,68 2:45,41 4,09 2,99 1164
28 Martijn G...n 't Wout AV Lycurgus 7,74 2:39,24 3,83 2,89 1151
29 Ivar Martens ARV Ilion 7,57 2:52,03 3,60 3,19 1150
30 Nehemia Hendriks Ciko `66 7,68 2:44,28 4,24 2,26 1036
31 Gijs Geschiere Flevo Delta 8,32 2:32,85 3,89 2,49 1021
32 Reza Groot Wassink AV34 8,22 2:23,36 2,34 2,51 977
33 Jelmer Sidler AV34 8,79 2:45,42 3,48 2,27 795
34 Victor Starren Pallas `67 8,55 2:33,95 2,30 2,19 781
35 Skye Bute AV34 8,64 3:00,87 3,09 2,44 734
36 Sjoerd van Schie Pallas `67 8,80 DNS 3,81 2,54 716
37 Julian Veltman AV34 8,11 3:12,63 2,89 2,27 710
38 Lars Wiedijk AKU 8,87 3:17,45 2,58 2,05 504
39 Ivan Nillesen NEAV 9,28 3:10,34 2,37 2,20 490
40 Niels Messchendorp Pallas `67 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
40 Youri Schneider AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
40 Elwin Askerov AV34 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion 6,91 2:25,83 1,05 3,49 1655
2 Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion 6,77 2:26,09 0,95 3,50 1615
3 Thimo Gisius GACH 7,35 2:16,28 1,00 3,41 1586
4 Ruben van Roosmalen Parthenon 7,54 2:17,68 1,00 3,04 1462
5 Sybren van der Kool Haag 7,44 2:16,08 0,95 2,98 1447
6 Quinn van der Honing Groningen 7,35 2:28,35 1,00 3,19 1446
7 Loek Uitterhoeve Arena 7,43 2:22,42 1,00 3,04 1445
8 Youri van der Linden GACH 7,02 2:33,58 0,95 3,10 1424
9 Nick Barendse ARV Ilion 7,60 2:18,30 0,95 2,98 1397
10 Niels Karel Altis 7,59 2:28,63 1,00 3,00 1359
11 Jordy Botman AV Wijchen 7,52 2:32,50 1,00 2,92 1328
12 Lars Hansman Isala `96 7,80 2:21,16 0,95 2,93 1327
13 Daan Klumper AV34 8,01 2:19,97 1,00 2,82 1315
14 Pieter Van der Zee HLLS 7,82 2:28,16 1,00 2,73 1266
15 Mykah Blanker AV Feniks 7,78 2:29,25 0,95 2,85 1253
16 Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 8,06 2:27,02 0,90 2,78 1171
17 Tim van den Berg Phanos 7,93 2:26,05 0,85 2,79 1165
18 Vincent den Brouwer CAV Energie 8,25 2:25,32 0,85 2,63 1085
19 Che ten Donkelaar AV34 8,03 2:33,29 0,90 2,53 1081
20 Sybe Lub AV34 8,01 2:24,88 0,80 2,53 1072
21 Floris Kamer HLLS 8,03 2:26,95 0,85 2,23 1029
22 Daan Koetsier AV34 8,13 2:36,12 0,80 2,51 968
23 Sijmen van der Harst Altis 8,14 2:43,98 0,85 2,58 967
24 Thymen Moen GACH 8,16 2:38,10 0,75 2,61 933
25 Koen Endeman Isala `96 8,62 2:36,00 0,90 2,30 924
26 Joep Schuivens AV34 8,30 2:25,74 0,70 2,41 920
27 Syl Angelier AV34 8,42 2:35,84 0,75 2,64 913
28 Fernando ...jngaarden AV34 8,36 2:40,22 0,80 2,54 911
29 Lucas Buitenhuis AV34 8,13 2:40,30 0,90 1,88 888
30 Jasper Burghout AV34 8,90 2:30,02 0,80 2,37 867
31 Alec Pantus AV34 8,31 2:32,03 0,65 2,38 831
32 Beaurice Dekker AV34 8,91 2:36,30 0,80 2,34 816
33 Manu Coppen AV34 8,42 2:31,95 0,70 1,92 758
34 Pieter Vennix Avantri 9,07 2:55,71 0,85 2,05 659
35 Luuk Starink AV34 9,16 2:49,16 0,75 2,23 646
36 Samuel Kruit Pallas `67 9,44 2:48,34 0,75 2,30 629
37 Finn Muijsers AV34 8,90 2:46,20 0,60 1,91 524
38 Olivier Van Duursen Pallas `67 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
38 Bjørn Schneider AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Eljahro ty...Philipsen AV Feniks 7,35 2:22,99 1,05 3,16 1517
2 Zeb Tesselaar AV Hera 7,72 2:15,04 0,90 2,65 1300
3 Boris Klaver ARV Ilion 7,60 2:19,63 0,80 2,60 1200
4 Iskander Stapel Nijmegen 7,76 2:35,02 0,85 2,92 1157
5 Sven de Haas SAV 8,35 2:34,80 0,75 2,20 843
6 Rens Klinkhamer AV34 8,71 2:48,58 0,75 1,97 658
7 Jelte Bos Fivelstreek 8,30 3:11,03 0,80 1,98 647
8 Noah Heck Pallas `67 9,81 2:49,38 0,80 2,17 592
9 Lucas Veeneman AV Gelre 9,50 2:58,53 0,70 1,91 453
10 Bart Mansier AV34 9,52 3:04,58 0,70 1,83 406
11 Luca Thimister Pallas `67 10,42 3:03,38 0,70 1,99 344
12 Melle Kroon Isala `96 10,34 3:39,21 0,65 1,76 207



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m600mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Cristy Pieter Parthenon 9,34 2:10,51 6,30 1,20 1918
2 Lana Broers AV Hera 9,55 2:02,59 5,74 1,15 1889
3 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 10,21 2:08,47 6,58 1,25 1850
4 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 10,18 2:05,79 6,35 1,20 1831
5 Kira van de Weg Pallas `67 9,82 2:05,38 5,48 1,10 1763
6 Isa van Puffelen AV34 10,30 2:09,99 5,98 1,15 1713
7 Merel Dielessen Parthenon 9,77 2:13,36 5,18 1,15 1710
8 Israe Elmakkaoui HLLS 9,80 2:10,34 4,94 1,10 1681
9 Milou van den Berg Phanos 9,84 2:19,47 6,17 1,10 1674
10 Isa Schram DEM 10,28 2:07,69 5,25 1,10 1655
11 Manon van der Zwaard AV NOP 10,22 2:07,59 5,07 1,10 1653
12 Laila Yahyaoui Almere `81 9,97 2:00,89 4,99 0,95 1645
13 Yara Karelse AV `56 10,12 2:12,50 4,86 1,15 1643
14 Jinte Braas SAV 9,78 2:05,95 5,20 0,95 1636
15 Martje Ter Doest AV Impala 10,31 2:16,92 5,51 1,15 1619
16 Elles Knook SAV 10,29 2:09,68 4,97 1,10 1616
17 Elena Slagt Altis 10,27 2:23,63 6,13 1,15 1609
18 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 10,04 2:10,36 4,76 1,05 1595
19 Hannah Bos Fivelstreek 10,10 2:13,91 5,33 1,05 1591
20 Mare Versluis De Liemers 10,26 2:05,22 4,43 1,05 1589
21 Noelle Schalk AV Spiridon 9,85 2:16,81 4,49 1,10 1584
22 Nynke Rijpma HRRR 10,21 2:21,90 5,10 1,15 1565
23 Meike Bliek ATOP 10,71 2:11,36 5,83 1,05 1560
24 Cecilia Lima CAV Energie 9,95 2:13,15 5,12 0,95 1534
25 Floor Bomer HLLS 10,14 2:11,40 4,11 1,05 1523
26 Lisanne Noman AV Zuidwal 10,31 2:23,87 5,23 1,10 1509
27 Indy Kortman Altis 10,25 2:14,98 4,53 1,05 1505
28 Esmee Meering AKU 10,53 2:21,60 5,35 1,10 1503
29 Kim van den Boom AVON 9,89 2:17,75 4,20 1,00 1474
30 Aisha Meijer HLLS 10,25 2:23,64 6,00 0,95 1458
31 Jelke Steenbeek Altis 10,04 2:23,43 4,33 1,05 1452
32 Renske Hanekamp De Gemzen 10,74 2:18,17 4,51 1,10 1445
33 Anniek de Lange Parthenon 10,10 2:15,05 4,86 0,90 1440
34 Annemijn Beijer Altis 9,91 2:34,43 4,91 1,05 1433
35 Stine Nuijen Leiden 10,32 2:24,04 4,70 1,05 1431
36 Kaitlijn ... Dongeren SAV 10,47 2:16,74 5,16 0,95 1429
37 Joan Hardon AAV SISU 10,29 2:30,92 5,20 1,05 1420
38 Mirte Verhagen CAV Energie 10,38 2:19,83 5,17 0,95 1417
39 Brenda de Vos NEAV 10,51 2:22,40 4,57 1,05 1408
40 Marlou Mulder AV34 10,93 2:14,36 4,33 1,05 1402
41 Britt Van...esterlaak Altis 10,73 2:13,71 4,80 0,95 1394
42 Merel Beekman De Gemzen 10,94 2:27,43 5,16 1,10 1391
43 Sophie Roos Hollandia 10,41 2:12,78 3,48 1,00 1385
44 Femke Sprangers Gloria 10,61 2:26,36 4,83 1,05 1384
45 Annemijn Kerstholt Altis 10,45 2:34,96 4,84 1,10 1382
46 Terra van Leeuwen GACH 10,50 2:34,85 4,32 1,15 1374
47 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 10,61 2:31,19 4,87 1,05 1351
48 Zoe van Luijk AV `56 11,04 2:25,36 4,85 1,05 1335
49 Elodie van Arken De Gemzen 11,06 2:19,05 4,43 1,00 1316
50 Trijne van Eck AV34 10,37 2:25,75 4,30 0,95 1310
51 Sophie le Blansch SAV 10,29 2:20,87 3,85 0,85 1252
52 Francine v...der Stoop De Gemzen 10,98 2:30,44 4,54 1,00 1247
53 Sanne Sprangers Gloria 11,02 2:36,04 5,02 1,00 1238
54 Liz Bruggink AV34 11,08 2:23,52 4,21 0,95 1225
55 Sam Haringsma AKU 11,35 2:37,10 4,45 1,10 1224
56 Mayke Ruige AV Lionitas 10,56 2:37,16 4,49 0,95 1218
57 Milou Elzinga Hanzesport 11,02 2:29,43 3,90 1,00 1202
58 Floortje Overeem AV34 10,67 2:40,72 3,88 1,00 1171
59 Lara van Brummelen AV34 11,25 2:26,23 4,46 0,90 1165
60 Saskia Otten Olympus `70 11,14 2:44,99 4,82 1,00 1153
61 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 11,57 2:32,73 4,41 1,00 1151
62 Noralie Schuurman Altis 10,18 DNS 4,36 1,05 1126
63 Myrthe Dantuma AV34 11,49 DNS 5,50 1,15 1105
64 Julia Beerthuis Hanzesport 11,08 2:30,90 2,91 1,00 1102
65 Kemi Weelink AV34 11,24 2:41,66 3,89 1,00 1092
66 Eline Beeloo Olympus `70 11,02 2:39,34 3,32 1,00 1088
67 Isis Nijland AV34 11,13 2:47,58 4,25 0,95 1062
68 Yara Mulder Olympus `70 11,56 2:41,31 4,31 0,90 1016
69 Laura Babucci NEAV 12,25 2:25,90 3,37 0,90 973
70 Noa Schouten AV34 11,57 2:45,05 3,05 1,00 964
71 Bente Hanekamp De Gemzen 12,17 2:49,70 4,51 0,95 951
72 Lilianne Beishuizen AV34 11,75 2:30,25 3,26 0,85 947
73 Lieske Drost AV34 11,47 DNS 3,67 1,05 904
74 Roos Peters Ciko `66 11,45 2:34,45 2,71 0,85 904
75 Caitlin Pantus AV34 11,92 2:38,47 3,53 0,85 897
76 Valérie Dorland Altis 11,92 2:47,76 3,31 0,90 860
77 Merit Buijks AKU 12,43 3:15,28 5,90 0,90 857
78 Aimee van Huffelen De Gemzen 12,04 2:48,44 3,35 0,90 846
79 Isa Demmers AV Wijchen 10,65 2:34,00 3,16 DNS 816
80 Megan Rouw De Gemzen 12,44 2:47,31 3,11 0,90 791
81 Esther Bunte De Gemzen 12,23 2:51,35 3,48 0,85 784
82 Megan Breumelhof ARV Ilion 10,06 DNS 4,58 DNS 781
83 Larissa Schutrups SPWS 12,10 2:43,90 3,04 0,80 766
84 Sam Schra AAV SISU 12,25 3:02,08 3,89 0,85 758
85 Bénédict... Heinsman AV34 12,16 2:44,35 2,65 0,80 722
86 Cate Oosterveld Pallas `67 12,20 2:46,02 2,57 0,70 627
87 Joyce Goldman AV34 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
87 Noëlle van Veen AV34 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m600mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Isabel van den Berg Phanos 8,81 1:56,96 8,31 4,73 2450
2 Debora van Langen SAV 9,02 1:55,67 7,71 4,22 2287
3 Evelyn Navarro Climax 9,19 1:58,60 6,51 4,00 2109
4 Boglarka ...rekgyarto Swift 9,45 2:05,92 7,97 3,86 2039
5 Anouk Verdaasdonk Spado 9,45 1:58,78 5,98 4,01 2031
6 Maya Clark HLLS 9,04 1:58,75 5,26 3,86 2029
7 Rosa ten Berg Haag 9,27 2:00,90 6,56 3,62 1996
8 Filsan Versteeg Pallas `67 9,62 2:01,82 6,66 3,93 1994
9 Fien Molenberg AV Athlos 9,40 2:01,08 6,22 3,75 1977
10 Damanja Reus SAV 9,43 2:11,91 7,31 3,86 1949
11 Bodhy Christiaans CAV Energie 8,88 2:20,86 6,33 4,02 1947
12 Isa van Si...rtensdijk Triathlon 9,42 2:08,53 6,35 3,93 1941
13 Jisze Diemer Climax 9,44 2:01,35 5,10 3,89 1924
14 Isis Ferrier Haag 9,35 2:14,14 5,20 4,40 1922
15 Lotta Lange Haag 10,06 2:00,29 6,93 3,74 1919
16 Loïs Drent AV Sprint 9,51 2:07,55 5,91 3,93 1907
17 Fleur Pieters Flevo Delta 9,48 2:05,98 5,34 3,99 1904
18 Jessica Sluiter PH 9,20 2:08,47 5,87 3,69 1903
19 Nathalia Montijn CAV Energie 9,57 2:15,44 8,48 3,58 1900
20 Noga Piepenbroek ARV Ilion 9,84 2:16,09 7,44 4,10 1898
21 Floor Ignatius Climax 9,67 2:07,64 6,77 3,73 1891
22 Irza Loohuis MPM 9,48 2:23,82 7,52 3,94 1867
23 Amy de Graaf AV `56 9,75 2:00,88 6,23 3,48 1867
24 Bente Tuil Hollandia 9,57 2:13,48 6,63 3,83 1865
25 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 9,41 2:15,65 6,57 3,74 1852
26 Luna Meijer NEAV 9,52 2:13,84 5,15 4,16 1843
27 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint 9,47 2:11,84 6,15 3,68 1838
28 Femke Yska HRRR 9,71 2:00,02 4,62 3,70 1822
29 Rosalie van Wouwen Haag 9,51 2:15,77 5,71 3,88 1809
30 Lianne Wuring GACH 10,05 2:02,86 5,52 3,69 1796
31 Anissa Toumi Triathlon 9,30 2:22,47 5,43 3,97 1790
32 Brittany Cools THOR 9,80 2:14,23 6,38 3,73 1786
33 Celine Spinder ASV 9,99 2:08,81 5,97 3,73 1782
34 Isabel van Houweling De Gemzen 9,81 2:17,50 6,54 3,77 1774
35 Femke van Schalkwijk AV Astylos 9,72 2:17,45 6,46 3,68 1766
36 Miriam Felix Flevo Delta 9,59 2:14,45 5,22 3,82 1764
37 Suze Zeevat Ciko `66 9,64 2:31,51 7,11 3,89 1750
38 Anniek Vissers Nijmegen 10,24 1:59,20 4,71 3,61 1737
39 Nienke Wagenaar De Gemzen 10,14 2:11,33 5,69 3,80 1732
40 Maren van de Goor AV34 9,83 2:10,15 5,92 3,34 1713
41 Yverna Zuurbier HRRR 9,53 2:19,26 5,55 3,61 1712
42 Ilse van Veenendaal HLLS 10,07 2:20,06 6,74 3,71 1712
43 Inge Bakker AV34 9,93 2:21,66 6,25 3,76 1701
44 Lotte van Ham AV Sprint 9,97 2:14,68 5,70 3,60 1688
45 Noa Rutten Nijmegen 9,84 2:13,17 5,97 3,34 1686
46 Josefine Ulfman Pallas `67 10,19 2:06,08 5,18 3,45 1671
47 Myrthe van Breugel AV34 10,31 2:14,21 5,66 3,75 1669
48 Isabella Frissen HLLS 9,92 2:20,30 4,96 3,88 1654
49 Anna-Romé...der Spoel SV Veendam 10,30 2:24,30 7,82 3,45 1652
50 Sophie Cantelberg Swift 9,84 2:09,30 4,66 3,39 1646
51 Renske Drenten AV Lionitas 10,38 2:14,11 5,70 3,63 1638
52 Jip Janga AV De Keien 9,81 2:23,85 5,38 3,69 1634
53 Isis Henninger AV34 9,73 2:21,51 5,03 3,63 1630
54 Wiep van der Mark Ciko `66 10,18 2:20,10 6,78 3,36 1628
55 Suusje Berkenbosch De Gemzen 10,07 2:20,22 6,29 3,39 1620
56 Anna van Lohuizen AV34 10,29 2:14,52 5,85 3,44 1619
57 Livia Hoekstra AV Astylos 10,39 2:13,86 6,84 3,17 1615
58 Julia van Dorp Parthenon 10,01 2:22,52 5,86 3,54 1613
59 Fabienne Lazarenko Hanzesport 10,14 2:20,16 5,79 3,53 1607
60 Senna Vroemen Triathlon 10,17 2:19,83 5,54 3,61 1605
61 Charlotte Meurs NEAV 10,46 2:13,28 5,33 3,56 1595
62 Joyce Bakker Schut Triathlon 10,14 2:18,18 5,46 3,40 1576
63 Evie Tuinder CAV Energie 9,98 2:21,18 5,11 3,50 1573
64 Karin Wolf Ciko `66 10,38 2:21,98 5,45 3,54 1537
65 Luna Bodelier ATOP 10,16 2:17,38 4,44 3,46 1522
66 Veerle van Ittersum Climax 10,58 2:12,97 5,72 3,06 1507
67 Jildou Binnema Heerenveen 10,10 2:34,17 5,61 3,56 1503
68 Sanne Gouw AV Astylos 10,29 2:49,14 7,18 3,59 1484
69 Leah Jellema Heerenveen 10,03 2:20,30 4,19 3,30 1467
70 Evi Voorhorst AV34 10,35 2:18,76 4,20 3,26 1425
71 Sarah Smals AV34 10,70 2:21,52 5,88 3,04 1424
72 Maureen Mols ATOP 10,54 2:18,31 4,80 3,15 1422
73 Fenne Cantelberg Swift 9,84 DNF 6,78 3,72 1418
74 Janne Leenders VAV 10,11 2:18,73 3,72 3,13 1398
75 Merel Talens Ciko `66 10,68 2:20,48 4,52 3,31 1398
76 Jade Wormer Haag 10,84 2:37,28 6,64 3,25 1380
77 Hester Moene Pallas `67 10,91 2:21,44 4,76 3,26 1368
78 Liz HOLLEMAN VAV 10,02 2:51,49 4,82 3,58 1362
79 Elke Thijssen Nijmegen 10,76 2:20,29 4,39 3,20 1357
80 Noortje Bonten Pallas `67 10,67 2:13,85 4,19 2,91 1353
81 Sigrid Spek CAV Energie 10,40 2:26,91 4,50 3,11 1345
82 Aukje Hurenkamp AV34 10,94 2:21,78 4,94 3,09 1339
83 Elise Koppejan AV34 10,66 2:21,11 4,15 2,97 1301
84 Tippi Visser AV Wijchen 10,43 2:15,01 6,58 DNS 1233
85 Nora Mourits Pallas `67 10,91 2:39,66 4,79 3,10 1208
86 Léonie Rijnders AV34 11,14 2:24,68 4,68 2,76 1207
87 Esmee de Vries SPWS 11,20 2:28,83 3,84 3,17 1188
88 Imke den Breejen Pallas `67 11,27 2:29,74 4,49 2,87 1163
89 Nynke Stefess Hanzesport 11,34 2:35,78 4,78 3,00 1158
90 Julia Baër AAV SISU 10,85 2:21,14 DNS 3,32 1065
91 Danne Teeuwisse Triathlon 11,45 2:50,20 5,45 2,71 1045
92 Lisa Ruimerman AV34 11,04 DNF 4,23 2,89 916
93 Esmée Beukers Pallas `67 11,64 2:43,67 4,03 2,42 905
94 Jolie Hillaert VAV 12,99 2:56,61 3,46 2,39 644
95 Anouk Witjes De Liemers DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
95 Lente Bolt Hanzesport DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
95 Fenne Knops Nijmegen DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Julia Dokter Groningen 6,90 2:04,25 5,49 1,30 1990
2 Evy Wessels Parthenon 6,69 2:06,02 4,74 1,10 1824
3 Milou Keulstra AVGM 6,91 2:05,37 4,65 1,10 1772
4 Ròbin Martha PAC 7,08 2:05,42 3,80 1,10 1672
5 Sabine Struik SPWS 7,33 2:10,86 4,57 1,15 1659
6 Floortje Lusthof Olympus `70 7,13 2:10,32 5,08 1,00 1632
7 Jet van Mierlo Olympus `70 7,15 2:14,15 6,08 0,95 1620
8 Lotte Aerts AVGM 7,44 2:05,85 4,57 1,00 1576
9 Elvira Jansen AV Gelre 7,19 2:06,33 3,87 1,00 1570
10 Mila Strooper AV Attila 7,59 2:20,91 5,13 1,10 1524
11 Joke Baerveldt AVON 7,24 2:12,44 5,16 0,90 1521
12 Lisa Navarro Climax 7,11 2:10,17 4,38 0,90 1515
13 Fleur Rietveld Avantri 7,53 2:17,09 4,09 1,05 1456
14 Mirthe van Zon DAK 7,41 2:16,85 4,18 1,00 1452
15 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 7,51 2:15,11 4,16 1,00 1445
16 Bente Rutten Altis 7,23 2:40,06 4,97 1,05 1411
17 Daphne van der Lecq AV34 7,61 2:17,01 3,85 1,00 1386
18 Kim Dantuma AV34 7,78 2:17,22 4,14 1,00 1376
19 Lisa Hoogervorst Isala `96 7,65 2:37,82 4,79 1,10 1368
20 Robine Lenters AV34 7,06 2:24,39 3,76 0,90 1358
21 Jade Bosman CAV Energie 7,49 2:22,96 4,02 0,95 1338
22 Berrit Roex Triathlon 7,16 2:30,21 3,83 0,90 1298
23 Esmee Stok CAV Energie 7,44 2:30,72 4,08 0,95 1295
24 Kiara Sluijpers AVON 8,32 2:15,76 4,09 1,00 1294
25 Mariame Diallo Heerenveen 7,27 2:24,58 3,40 0,90 1283
26 Jolien van der Saag Ciko `66 8,00 2:21,61 4,09 0,95 1261
27 Naëll Huijsmans ATNY 7,51 2:18,49 3,08 0,90 1257
28 Merel Kuijf Avantri 7,76 2:18,63 3,65 0,90 1257
29 Iris Loonstra HLLS 8,11 2:36,78 4,22 1,10 1253
30 Lynn Oosterhuis AV34 7,95 2:17,47 3,66 0,90 1233
31 Floor Bögels Ciko `66 7,96 2:38,08 4,66 1,00 1228
32 Kyra van der Meer Triathlon 7,75 2:37,09 4,52 0,95 1225
33 Bibi van 't Veld CAV Energie 7,60 2:31,32 3,42 0,95 1208
34 Tess Wuring GACH 8,01 2:33,35 4,32 0,95 1190
35 Lieke Starink AV34 7,98 2:26,58 3,94 0,90 1178
36 Yanou Dokter Groningen 7,76 2:38,20 3,93 0,95 1173
37 Inte van Kralingen GACH 7,77 2:33,38 3,54 0,95 1171
38 Eline Gerritsen Climax 7,99 2:30,90 3,72 0,95 1165
39 Jytte Spek CAV Energie 7,82 2:31,03 2,85 1,00 1157
40 Elysha van der Velde Flevo Delta 7,68 2:47,88 4,03 0,95 1136
41 Evi de Ruijter Avantri 7,88 2:28,41 3,80 0,85 1133
42 Rosara Cooman AV Feniks 7,63 2:32,00 4,41 0,75 1126
43 Lisemijn V...den Bosch Phanos 7,92 2:37,83 4,10 0,90 1122
44 Esmee Palm CAV Energie 8,08 2:38,00 3,75 0,95 1104
45 Hanne Mourits Pallas `67 7,98 2:30,96 3,73 0,85 1093
46 Roos Voors SPWS 7,71 2:42,52 3,43 0,90 1079
47 Naomi Labrijn Almere `81 7,37 2:54,18 3,71 0,85 1062
48 Elvira Claassens Pallas `67 7,86 2:31,37 2,89 0,85 1040
49 Finne Baër AAV SISU 8,07 2:33,66 3,04 0,90 1039
50 Iris Lodiers AV34 8,06 2:26,71 2,74 0,85 1027
51 Froukje Va...lkerwaard AV Attila 8,66 2:28,71 3,46 0,90 1018
52 Ninthe Koks AV34 8,38 2:24,23 3,30 0,80 1007
53 Daniek van Loon DAK 8,04 2:51,28 4,78 0,80 998
54 Lotte Bonhof AV34 8,41 2:34,98 4,22 0,80 998
55 Kirsten Hartwijk NEAV 8,19 2:46,03 3,73 0,85 962
56 Vlinder Ouderling AKU 8,06 2:47,96 2,68 0,95 957
57 Chloé Smit Pallas `67 8,00 2:41,12 2,87 0,85 951
58 Senne van de Weg Pallas `67 8,04 2:59,40 4,20 0,85 950
59 Nora Savelsbergh Ciko `66 8,75 2:45,75 3,51 0,95 935
60 Lotte van Lohuizen AV34 8,41 2:49,53 3,52 0,90 928
61 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 8,03 2:55,38 2,88 0,85 865
62 Laura Gjaltema CAV Energie 7,91 2:49,13 2,98 0,70 818
63 Sophie Kroon Isala `96 8,97 2:54,05 3,92 0,80 780
64 Marith van de Meer Groningen 8,92 2:46,68 3,09 0,80 761
65 Sophie Hendriks AV34 8,51 2:56,40 2,93 0,80 753
66 Trynke Lourens De Gemzen 8,72 2:40,42 2,31 0,75 717
67 Annet van Kessel AKU 8,85 3:25,07 3,35 0,90 715
68 Febe Quaedvlieg AVON 9,09 2:40,85 2,40 0,75 673
69 Amber van der Maten De Gemzen 9,18 3:01,22 2,85 0,75 592
70 Madelief van Leur Altis DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
70 Bodene Bevaart AV34 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
70 Loraine Manhoef Ciko `66 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
70 Fenje Kocken Groningen DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Mila van Mook THOR 7,28 2:21,46 1,05 3,16 1544
2 Meike Huistra Heerenveen 7,38 2:24,50 1,10 3,11 1527
3 Saskia de Jong De Liemers 7,27 2:20,67 0,95 3,11 1469
4 Maartje Tuil Hollandia 7,36 2:24,06 0,95 2,85 1372
5 Khyra van Schooten DEM 7,47 2:31,56 0,95 3,05 1335
6 Fenne Viergever CAV Energie 7,31 2:29,94 0,90 2,96 1323
7 Liv Pennock Climax 7,16 2:41,64 0,95 2,88 1298
8 Jara Heppener HRRR 7,63 2:24,84 0,95 2,76 1295
9 Imme Velthuis AV34 7,50 2:36,80 0,95 2,91 1266
10 Sophie Wiemer Hanzesport 7,63 2:32,83 0,95 2,85 1255
11 Noémi Knaap AV34 7,92 2:20,44 0,95 2,60 1246
12 Sanne de Hoogt AV34 7,60 2:31,53 0,90 2,83 1229
13 Mente Kommer De Gemzen 7,65 2:27,50 0,75 2,74 1121
14 Sanne Diender De Gemzen 8,14 2:32,13 0,90 2,75 1114
15 Luna Bos AV34 7,86 2:35,24 0,85 2,62 1078
16 Elin van Dijken AKU 7,94 2:28,53 0,80 2,60 1071
17 Odette Joosten AV34 7,86 2:31,12 0,80 2,62 1070
18 Lieze Kommer De Gemzen 7,76 2:32,43 0,75 2,71 1060
19 Renee Blok De Gemzen 8,11 2:40,72 0,95 2,50 1050
20 Nikki Vroemen Triathlon 7,49 2:45,71 0,80 2,60 1041
21 Esther van Os AV Attila 8,37 2:30,20 0,85 2,48 1001
22 Faye Hardon AAV SISU 8,69 2:35,57 0,90 2,61 979
23 Noor Heeringa Groningen 8,55 2:33,55 0,90 2,29 949
24 Inaya Yahyaoui Almere `81 8,14 2:27,01 0,75 2,28 947
25 Ruby-Lynn Dolman AV34 8,08 2:34,61 0,75 2,48 943
26 Carice van Arken De Gemzen 8,49 2:43,99 0,85 2,48 893
27 Mare Meijnen AV34 8,42 2:41,29 0,80 2,30 847
28 Dominique Heinsman AV34 8,42 2:37,39 0,75 2,35 845
29 Veerle van de Donk PAC 8,12 2:41,58 0,75 2,18 832
30 Emma Berendsen De Liemers 8,39 2:38,12 0,75 2,28 831
31 Suze Haverkamp De Gemzen 8,02 2:47,13 0,70 2,36 814
32 Veerle van Rijn Pallas `67 8,43 2:42,62 0,70 2,53 810
33 Isabel Veldhuis AV34 8,43 2:56,01 0,75 2,49 764
34 Amber Masselink AV34 8,50 2:52,94 0,80 2,22 752
35 Evie van Doorn AV34 8,89 2:52,16 0,80 2,39 734
36 Luna Hinsch AV34 8,90 2:54,88 0,85 2,15 707
37 Jinthe Dijkman NEAV 8,38 2:57,65