Uitslagen Loopinstuif

Senioren mannen - 150 meter

# Naam 150mOBP
1 Tim van der Monde ACO 18,2 ---
2 Giorgis Kampman ACO 18,3 ---
3 Jari Kouwen ACO 18,4 ---
4 Manuel van Erkelens ACO 18,9 ---
5 Sarafina Harderwijk ACO 20,7 ---
6 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 21,4 ---
7 Patrick Philips AAC `61 21,5 ---
8 Han Stegeman ACO 21,9 ---
9 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 22,3 ---
10 Janneke Meinen ACO 23,0 ---
11 Jelmer Renning AAC `61 23,3 ---
12 Leroy Oostman Groningen 23,5 ---
13 Roel Gaasbeek avVN 24,2 ---
14 Ilse Makkinga ACO 24,6 ---
15 Wessel Koekoek ACO 24,9 ---
16 Kyle Inwards AAC `61 25,4 ---
17 Daan Boltjes AAC `61 26,1 ---
18 Amber Slomp AAC `61 26,9 ---
19 Lenn Lampe ACO 27,4 ---
20 Nout Meijer ACO 28,3 ---
21 Thies Koekoek ACO 29,2 ---
22 Nora Roer ACO 29,4 ---
23 Emma Duval ACO 29,9 ---
24 Annemarie Riemink ACO 33,5 ---



Senioren mannen - 300 meter

# Naam 300mOBP
1 Giorgis Kampman ACO 38,7 ---
2 Jari Kouwen ACO 40,2 ---
3 Tim van der Monde ACO 40,3 ---
4 Manuel van Erkelens ACO 43,6 ---
5 Han Stegeman ACO 46,5 ---
6 Patrick Philips AAC `61 46,7 ---
7 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 48,0 ---
8 Sarafina Harderwijk ACO 48,2 ---
9 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 49,2 ---
10 Amber Slomp AAC `61 50,4 ---
10 Leroy Oostman Groningen 50,4 ---
12 Daan Boltjes AAC `61 50,7 ---
13 Roel Gaasbeek avVN 55,2 ---
14 Jelmer Renning AAC `61 55,3 ---
15 Wessel Koekoek ACO 56,3 ---
16 Janneke Meinen ACO 57,7 ---
17 Kyle Inwards AAC `61 58,2 ---
18 Ilse Makkinga ACO 1:04,5 ---
19 Thies Koekoek ACO 1:08,4 ---



Senioren mannen - 800 meter

# Naam 800mOBP
1 Thijs Terlouw Spurt `88 2:20,5 ---
2 Mausin Tibben AAC `61 2:22,4 ---
3 Ruben Koppelman ACO 2:24,2 ---
4 Juan Oldehinkel Spurt `88 2:27,3 ---
5 Yvonne Meijer ACO 2:28,1 ---
6 Frans Hoekstra Groningen 2:33,3 ---
7 Marten Bolt BB lopers 2:34,5 ---
8 Robin Prent HAC `63 2:35,8 ---
9 Sweder Visser AAC `61 2:38,6 ---
10 Wietike Terlouw Spurt `88 2:56,9 ---



Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

# Naam 3000mOBP
1 Danny Koppelman ACO 9:09,5 ---
2 Wilco Mars ACO 10:20,5 ---
3 Eelco van de Heide ACO 10:36,2 ---
4 Maarten Koggel ACO 10:39,7 ---
5 Stefan Vogelzang ACO 10:45,7 ---
6 Ronald Schotman Onbekend 11:20,9 ---
7 Marten Bolt BB lopers 11:26,3 ---
8 Sanne Niestijl AAC `61 11:32,3 ---
9 Savanna Warmink ACO 11:43,9 ---
10 Alje van Bolhuis AAC `61 11:56,7 ---
11 Robert Terlouw Spurt `88 12:01,5 ---
12 Anne Marsman ACO 12:18,5 ---
13 Marko Vlamino ACO 13:45,2 ---
14 Jasper Klein Onbekend 14:02,6 ---
15 Mans Veldsink Onbekend 14:23,8 ---
16 Ben Schrijver ACO 14:28,8 ---