Uitslagen Junioren A Poule 33 Wedstrijd 2 [2015]

Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren A
# Team Leden Punten
1 PAC Jongens Team 1 PAC - JJA
Begeleider: Jorrit Rodermond
Jurylid: Marco van der Wal
15 9012
2 AV Sprint Jongens AV Sprint - JJA
Begeleider: Johan de Koning
Jurylid: Marian de Rond
11 8369
3 Spado Jongens Spado - JJA
Begeleider: Mickel van Eekeren
Jurylid: Tanja Huis in 't Veld
13 7929
4 Haag Atletiek Jongens Haag Atletiek - JJA
Begeleider: Paul Wernert
Jurylid: Andre v.d. Berg
8 7665
5 AV Olympus `70 Jongens AV Olympus `70 - JJA
Begeleider: Patrick van Dop
Jurylid: Ronald Hoogenboom
10 7063
6 AV Fortuna Jongens AV Fortuna - JJA
Begeleider: Kosta Zervos
Jurylid: Bert Bauer
7 6259
7 AV Unitas Jongens AV Unitas - JJA
Begeleider: Lars Joosten
Jurylid: Glenn Boessen
9 6136
8 AV Caesar Jongens AV Caesar - JJA
Begeleider: Wil Willems
Jurylid: Dhr Voncken
6 4464
9 Atletiek Leudal Jongens Atletiek Leudal - JJA
Begeleider: Michael Snijders
Jurylid: Nadieh Severens
5 3942
10 ARV Achilles / THOR Jongens - JJA
Begeleider: Edward Heijnemans
Jurylid: organiserende vereniging
6 3766
11 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens Rotterdam Atletiek - JJA
Begeleider: Tim Stoevelaar
Jurylid: Raimond Geluk
3 3690
12 AV Passaat Jongens AV Passaat - JJA
Begeleider: Edwin van Eersel
Jurylid: Monique Huisman
5 3451
13 AV Scheldesport Jongens AV Scheldesport - JJA
Begeleider: Karin de Nijs
Jurylid: ouders rouleren
5 3419
14 AV `56 Jongens AV `56 - JJA
Begeleider: Peter Gelderblom
Jurylid: Peter Gelderblom
3 2693
15 PAC Jongens Team 2 PAC - JJA
Begeleider: Jorrit Rodermond
Jurylid: Marco van der Wal
3 2541
16 AV Weert Jongens AV Weert - JJA 0 0
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren A
# Team Leden Punten
1 PAC Meisjes Team 1 PAC - MJA
Begeleider: Jorrit Rodermond
Jurylid: Marco van der Wal
11 8071
2 AV Sprint Meisjes AV Sprint - MJA
Begeleider: Johan de Koning
Jurylid: Marian de Rond
9 8047
3 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes Rotterdam Atletiek - MJA
Begeleider: Tim Stoevelaar
Jurylid: Raimond Geluk
9 7874
4 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes AV Olympus `70 - MJA
Begeleider: Patrick van Dop
Jurylid: Ronald Hoogenboom
7 7624
5 AV Unitas Meisjes AV Unitas - MJA
Begeleider: Lars Joosten
Jurylid: Glenn Boessen
14 7301
6 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Haag Atletiek - MJA
Begeleider: Paul Wernert
Jurylid: Andre v.d. Berg
8 7153
7 AV Scheldesport Meisjes AV Scheldesport - MJA
Begeleider: Karin de Nijs
Jurylid: ouders rouleren
6 5739
8 AV Parthenon / DK en AV Hercules Meisjes - MJA
Begeleider: Sandy v.d Heydt
Jurylid: Margitte v.Houwelingen
9 5486
9 PAC Meisjes Team 2 PAC - MJA
Begeleider: Jorrit Rodermond
Jurylid: Marco van der Wal
6 5107
10 AV Passaat Meisjes AV Passaat - MJA
Begeleider: Edwin van Eersel
Jurylid: Monique Huisman
4 4300
11 AV Fortuna Meisjes AV Fortuna - MJA
Begeleider: Kosta Zervos
Jurylid: Bert Bauer
5 4209
12 Atletiek Leudal Meisjes Atletiek Leudal - MJA
Begeleider: Michael Snijders
Jurylid: Nadieh Severens
6 3791