Uitslagen Indoor pupillenmeerkamp

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
9:30 10:00 JpupC + Jmimi Groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
9:30 10:00 JpupC + Jmimi Groep 2 Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:00 10:30 JpupC + Jmimi Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:00 10:30 JpupC + Jmimi Groep 2 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
10:00 10:30 MpupC + Mmini Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
10:30 11:00 JPupB Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:30 11:00 JPupB Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
10:30 11:00 MpupC + Mmini Groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
11:00 11:30 MpupC + Mmini Groep 1 Ver
2
Uitslagen
11:00 11:30 MpupC + Mmini Groep 2 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
11:30 12:00 MpupB Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:30 12:00 MpupB Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
12:00 12:15 JpupC + Jmimi Groep 1
JpupC + Jmimi Groep 2
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
12:00 12:30 JPupB Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
12:00 12:30 JPupB Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
12:15 12:30 MpupC + Mmini Groep 1
MpupC + Mmini Groep 2
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
12:30 13:00 MpupB Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
12:30 13:00 MpupB Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
12:40 12:55 JPupB Groep 1
JPupB Groep 2
40m
5 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:15 MpupB Groep 1
MpupB Groep 2
40m
4 series
Uitslagen
13:15 13:30 Mpup A1 Groep 1
Mpup A1 Groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
13:15 13:45 Mpup A2 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
13:15 13:45 Mpup A2 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
13:30 13:45 JPup A1 Groep 1
JPup A1 Groep 2
60m
4 series
Uitslagen
13:45 14:00 JPup A2 Groep 1
JPup A2 Groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
13:45 14:15 Mpup A1 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
13:45 14:15 Mpup A1 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
14:00 14:15 Mpup A2 Groep 1
Mpup A2 Groep 2
60m
5 series
Uitslagen
14:15 14:45 JPup A1 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
14:15 14:45 JPup A1 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
14:15 14:45 Mpup A1 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
14:15 14:45 Mpup A1 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
14:45 15:15 JPup A2 Groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
14:45 15:15 JPup A2 Groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
14:45 15:15 Mpup A2 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
14:45 15:15 Mpup A2 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
15:15 15:45 JPup A1 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
15:15 15:45 JPup A1 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
15:45 16:15 JPup A2 Groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
15:45 16:15 JPup A2 Groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen