Uitslagen Finale Pupillencompetitie 2019 regio 02 en 05

Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Thijmen van Wijchen GACH 9,66 3:10,14 8,58 4,05 2329
2 Henry Nicolaas Altis 9,30 3:09,97 7,78 3,89 2318
3 Florian van Wijchen GACH 9,60 3:19,25 7,63 4,12 2236
4 Gijs Merckx Almere `81 9,56 3:34,45 6,83 3,65 2005
5 Tigo de Kruijf AV Atverni 9,51 4:06,73 8,56 3,94 1997
6 Coen Keizers HLLS 9,53 3:45,50 7,46 3,64 1981
7 Joep Deiman GACH 9,48 3:52,49 7,73 3,65 1968
8 Lars van Wijk AV Zuidwal 9,62 3:47,22 6,84 3,83 1959
9 Zeki Mihci BAV 9,77 3:40,76 7,59 3,39 1924
10 Luuk Emond U-Track 9,80 3:52,84 6,65 3,82 1886
11 Sam van Heezik Almere `81 9,77 3:57,98 7,32 3,56 1853
12 Jesse Nieuwenhuisen Almere `81 9,68 4:01,91 5,92 3,63 1780
13 Pelle de Raad Altis 9,69 3:37,98 5,27 3,19 1773
14 Pepijn Wagenaar Almere `81 10,03 3:49,84 5,89 3,51 1758
14 Sven Dekker Clytoneus 10,67 3:46,35 7,36 3,44 1758
16 Yuri Scholte GACH 10,11 4:27,13 9,76 3,33 1754
17 Daan Beeks Altis 10,45 3:42,30 6,52 3,37 1749
18 Janowa Weide U-Track 9,94 3:45,84 5,38 3,39 1736
19 Menno Tolen Altis 9,80 4:03,68 6,27 3,42 1731
19 Samuel Post Altis 10,34 3:40,59 6,19 3,26 1731
21 Sem Evers Almere `81 10,37 3:54,29 6,73 3,34 1702
22 Niels Dusoswa AV Atverni 9,79 3:57,54 5,11 3,24 1653
23 Jimi Cramer GACH 10,14 4:25,59 6,68 3,50 1626
24 Kjell Berends BAV 10,16 4:07,35 6,21 3,22 1616
25 Maarten Pierik U-Track 9,90 4:10,30 5,68 3,20 1605
26 Milan Valkenburg AV Atverni 9,87 4:42,22 6,05 3,41 1549
27 Tycho Marée Clytoneus 10,09 4:16,71 4,77 3,45 1537
28 Jasper van Eck AV Atverni 10,27 3:59,98 4,78 3,18 1533
29 Kyano Lankreijer BAV 10,27 4:08,59 5,57 3,04 1518
30 Brent Schifflers Clytoneus 10,74 4:15,52 6,52 3,18 1509
31 Joek Boonstra BAV 10,62 3:53,25 4,72 3,10 1496
32 Hugo van Rens BAV 10,71 4:09,28 5,45 3,24 1485
33 Thomas Pronk AV Atverni 10,18 4:23,48 5,37 3,12 1471
34 Maarten Grammatikas U-Track 10,87 3:58,01 5,55 2,80 1435
35 Luuk Evelein U-Track 9,91 4:28,99 5,06 2,54 1353



Jongens Pupil A1 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Almere JPA1 Almere `81 - JPA1 4 35,70 628
2 Altis JPA1 Altis - JPA1 4 36,00 615
3 GAC JPA1 GAC Hilversum - JPA1 4 36,18 606
4 Atverni JPA1 AV Atverni - JPA1 4 37,45 551
4 JPA1 team U-Track - JPA1 4 37,45 551
6 BAV JPA1 BAV - JPA1 4 37,78 537



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mVortexHoogPunten totaal
1 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 9,02 3:23,64 47,31 1,40 2528
2 Thimo Gisius GACH 9,17 3:30,61 40,17 1,35 2345
3 Berend van de Beek BAV 9,21 3:31,44 42,59 1,30 2319
4 Martijn Leih Clytoneus 9,22 3:26,14 35,99 1,30 2284
5 Olaf Malda AV Phoenix 9,22 3:34,53 45,21 1,15 2213
6 Kian Baard HLLS 9,21 3:39,67 35,42 1,30 2198
7 Youri van der Linden GACH 9,08 3:45,45 29,71 1,35 2163
7 Nigel Hilverts HLLS 8,91 3:38,59 33,23 1,20 2163
9 Nout van der Schoot GACH 9,70 3:36,76 38,25 1,25 2124
10 Casper van Elst AV Phoenix 8,99 3:40,92 26,38 1,25 2092
11 Dim Petrusma Altis 9,41 3:32,83 30,06 1,20 2070
12 Niels Karel Altis 9,39 3:49,05 33,17 1,25 2054
13 Boudewijn ... den Haak GACH 9,66 3:56,85 41,25 1,25 2051
14 Ewoud van Schaik AV Zeewolde 9,33 3:39,42 33,22 1,15 2043
15 David Knuth Altis 8,93 4:00,90 22,95 1,35 2029
16 Pieter van der Zee HLLS 9,62 4:05,29 33,81 1,30 1978
17 Jaron Hamoen AV Zeewolde 9,84 3:46,32 26,26 1,30 1950
18 Jarno Vos AV Zuidwal 9,74 3:58,92 26,91 1,30 1909
19 Kasper van Aalst Clytoneus 9,36 3:47,65 22,76 1,20 1904
20 Twan Goudena Clytoneus 10,73 3:52,13 37,70 1,25 1881
21 Niels Hagen AV Zuidwal 9,95 3:54,47 34,01 1,15 1869
22 Lars Beijk AV Phoenix 10,01 3:48,86 27,16 1,20 1847
23 Stijn Kroeze Altis 9,68 4:04,38 32,61 1,10 1813
23 Evan van Eck AV Phoenix 9,80 3:54,03 30,02 1,10 1813
25 Kealan Steba GACH 9,87 4:15,50 31,60 1,20 1794
26 Marijn de Vries Clytoneus 10,04 4:02,59 25,86 1,15 1721
27 Tim van de Burgwal Altis 10,05 3:43,97 19,46 1,10 1693
28 Mike van de Vooren HLLS 10,42 3:39,50 19,81 1,10 1670
29 Storm Muilwijk AV Zuidwal 10,21 4:09,36 23,22 1,20 1667
30 Noam Michiels Clytoneus 10,11 4:11,09 27,21 1,10 1652
31 Viktor van der Molen AV Phoenix 10,41 3:35,75 21,80 1,00 1645
32 Colin Hendriksen AV Zuidwal 9,73 DNF 35,39 1,25 1551
33 Floris Kamer HLLS 10,19 DNS 25,95 0,95 1151



Jongens Pupil A2 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 GAC JPA2 GAC Hilversum - JPA2 4 34,43 690
2 Altis JPA2 Altis - JPA2 4 34,90 666
3 Hellas Utrecht - JPA2 Hellas Utrecht - JPA2 4 35,20 652
4 AV Phoenix JPA2 AV Phoenix - JPA2 4 35,68 629
5 Zuidwal JPA2 AV Zuidwal - JPA2 4 36,00 615
6 Clytoneus JPA2 AV Clytoneus - JPA2 4 36,16 607



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Luuk Loonstra HLLS 6,64 3:53,42 8,31 3,94 2126
2 Daniel Hall AV Zuidwal 6,73 3:51,85 6,42 3,64 1946
3 Jasper van Schaik AV Zeewolde 6,95 3:55,86 6,79 3,60 1888
4 Tim van den Heuvel AV Atverni 6,95 3:34,78 4,80 3,59 1875
5 Stan Kriek AV Zuidwal 6,78 3:52,93 5,89 3,22 1812
6 Sedic Wanders Almere `81 7,05 3:44,98 5,60 3,21 1773
7 Sebastian Redel Altis 7,47 4:00,02 6,29 3,36 1683
8 Roem van Ginkel HLLS 7,14 4:10,80 6,04 3,28 1668
9 Guus van de Burgwal Altis 7,08 4:11,36 5,04 3,52 1663
10 Jens de Leeuw AV Zuidwal 6,95 4:25,87 5,88 3,39 1660
11 Laurens Alberga AV Zuidwal 7,30 4:10,30 5,69 3,41 1642
12 Bram van de Ruit HLLS 7,56 3:54,39 5,47 3,19 1607
13 Casper Holterhues Altis 7,60 3:35,80 3,96 3,21 1599
14 Olivier va...uttervelt GACH 7,57 3:56,78 5,51 3,17 1592
15 Robin van den Berg GACH 7,19 3:59,82 4,97 3,03 1589
16 Juuso van der Ende Almere `81 7,49 3:48,09 4,67 3,13 1587
17 Bas Nobel Clytoneus 7,13 3:54,12 3,34 3,41 1584
18 Bram Ket HLLS 7,33 4:05,94 5,45 3,05 1568
19 Melle van der Meer GACH 7,42 4:13,46 6,88 2,75 1545
20 Laurens Bijlard GACH 7,50 3:48,77 4,25 3,06 1537
21 Luuk van Meerveld Altis 7,42 3:56,15 4,20 3,15 1530
21 Ole van der Grinten Altis 7,70 3:51,59 4,30 3,26 1530
23 Kaj Ho Almere `81 7,51 3:56,58 4,61 3,03 1515
24 Ibrahim Akandouch HLLS 7,45 4:16,71 4,85 3,27 1501
25 Rubin Michiels Clytoneus 7,53 4:30,15 4,80 3,26 1425
26 Mees Otto Clytoneus 7,65 4:21,04 4,48 2,85 1335
27 Jari Goudena Clytoneus 8,01 4:01,01 4,20 2,79 1326
28 Dilan Binkhorst AV Zuidwal 7,28 5:42,66 5,73 3,25 1318
29 Tim Bultman GACH 7,88 4:37,58 6,10 2,65 1297
30 Kyann Linger Almere `81 7,62 4:22,86 3,85 2,70 1255
31 Rik Burgel Clytoneus 7,79 4:52,90 5,51 2,62 1217
32 Roméo Struisvlugt Almere `81 8,24 5:10,06 3,26 2,58 916



Jongens Pupil B - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Zuidwal JPB AV Zuidwal - JPB 4 26,20 613
2 Altis JPB Altis - JPB 4 26,50 582
3 Hellas Utrecht - JPB Hellas Utrecht - JPB 4 27,40 532
4 Clytoneus JPB AV Clytoneus - JPB 4 27,60 521
5 GAC JPB team 1 GAC Hilversum - JPB 4 27,67 480
5 Almere JPB Almere `81 - JPB 4 27,70 516



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Willem Ruitenbeek OSM `75 7,10 2:10,13 26,44 3,09 1688
2 Jelger Boorsma Altis 7,29 2:06,30 27,13 3,02 1681
3 Eneas Verbakel Pijnenburg 7,44 2:05,43 24,27 3,05 1631
4 Florian Jellesma Pijnenburg 7,26 2:11,23 24,18 3,04 1607
5 Hugo van Leeuwen AV Atverni 7,17 2:12,22 21,72 3,09 1594
6 Emmanuel Kwofie GACH 7,16 2:16,31 21,68 3,18 1577
7 Jesse Fonken BAV 7,57 2:07,21 20,24 2,99 1522
8 Hidde Oldenhof GACH 7,47 2:20,55 24,03 3,21 1516
9 Arsh Sahu GACH 7,36 2:20,86 21,78 3,06 1475
10 Jip ter Smitten GACH 7,41 2:24,17 19,51 3,37 1470
11 Mats de Haan AV Zuidwal 7,40 2:16,73 16,97 3,08 1437
12 Quinten Gisius GACH 7,64 2:24,42 24,06 3,10 1431
13 Lars Epema Altis 7,72 2:23,31 24,26 3,03 1414
14 Kai van Zijtveld Altis 7,55 2:28,71 24,82 2,98 1401
15 Floris Otto Clytoneus 7,65 2:28,35 23,26 3,02 1374
16 Kian Beemer AV Atverni 7,69 2:34,35 25,95 2,90 1334
17 Mareijn va...Beusichem AV Zeewolde 7,81 2:23,30 22,15 2,78 1320
18 Benjamin Okorie SPLS 7,31 2:23,25 14,36 2,88 1319
19 Xabi Valencia Altis 7,13 2:27,48 16,02 2,57 1289
20 Gijs Wagemakers Altis 7,49 2:33,01 19,57 2,77 1270
21 Tim Rolvink AV Phoenix 7,80 2:35,45 22,57 2,87 1257
22 Timo Hagen AV Zuidwal 8,30 2:26,20 25,80 2,68 1243
23 Milo Valk AV Atverni 7,72 2:19,76 16,46 2,45 1216
24 Tymen Wouterse BAV 7,93 2:19,75 15,08 2,69 1205
25 Renzo Schouw Pijnenburg 7,80 2:29,54 19,46 2,44 1169
26 Silas Lamme AV Zuidwal 7,89 2:33,14 17,37 2,73 1156
27 Jurre Bot Pijnenburg 8,05 2:30,09 19,66 2,58 1153
28 Nick Dekker BAV 8,28 2:23,88 16,65 2,58 1117
29 Daan de Boer AV Zuidwal 8,34 2:22,90 12,88 2,35 1008
30 Melle Dolstra Pijnenburg 8,46 2:40,80 19,18 2,38 970
31 Maas van Bree AV Atverni 7,96 2:40,97 10,33 2,71 969
32 Niek Hooijer BAV 8,07 2:37,42 10,75 2,62 963
33 Thijmen Bleijswijk AV Zuidwal 8,51 3:03,79 8,72 2,00 582



Jongens Pupil C - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Altis JPC Altis - JPC 4 28,34 495
1 GAC JPC team 1 GAC Hilversum - JPC 4 28,34 495
3 AV Pijnenburg JPC AV Pijnenburg - JPC 4 28,91 466
4 Atverni JPC AV Atverni - JPC 4 29,12 456
5 BAV JPC BAV - JPC 4 30,30 401
6 Zuidwal JPC AV Zuidwal - JPC 4 30,39 397



Jongens Pupil D - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Wout de Haan AV Zuidwal 7,39 2:10,13 14,82 3,10 1468
2 Tom Cools Altis 7,67 2:22,49 19,21 2,63 1280
3 Julyan Eccles Altis 7,93 2:18,07 16,60 2,72 1249
4 Tijn van Gent Triathlon 7,67 2:20,89 16,56 2,58 1244
5 Thijmen Versteeg AV Zeewolde 7,97 2:14,63 14,30 2,63 1217
6 Floris Smulders AV Zeewolde 7,92 2:20,07 16,18 2,64 1212
7 Milan Baas AV Zuidwal 7,50 2:24,52 11,72 2,75 1200
8 Daniel Verweij AV Zeewolde 8,01 2:26,39 18,58 2,67 1189
9 Manu Arts HLLS 7,91 2:20,14 14,16 2,63 1178
10 Ruben van Zon AV Zuidwal 8,05 2:20,54 15,30 2,44 1132
11 Mats van Esschoten AV Atverni 7,81 2:26,42 13,33 2,35 1077
12 Pieke van der Blom GACH 8,25 2:30,42 19,43 2,31 1061
13 Micah Kuiper Fit 7,87 2:26,77 6,71 2,86 1031
14 Max Schot GACH 8,56 2:34,96 20,51 2,17 970
15 Hugo Meeks Fit 8,48 2:28,09 13,77 2,38 969
16 Lucas ten Brink Fit 8,27 2:34,79 11,28 2,26 886
17 Tiemen Ingram Fit 8,47 2:33,42 10,05 2,37 862
18 Cas Kalksma Altis 8,16 2:51,42 13,37 2,33 854
19 Mees Moen GACH 8,70 2:41,67 15,59 2,25 850
20 Rutger Alberga AV Zuidwal 8,46 2:40,67 12,38 2,29 844
21 Till Jansen HLLS 8,42 2:45,75 13,40 2,30 839
22 Bodhi Weemaes GACH 8,10 DNS 13,43 2,51 777
23 Otis Cramer GACH 8,70 2:55,86 12,89 2,48 770
24 Arthur Verhaak Altis 8,39 2:48,23 10,12 2,28 766
25 Lieuwe Visser HLLS 8,55 2:42,78 11,32 1,78 697
26 Thijs van Schaik AV Zeewolde 8,94 2:38,33 10,41 1,83 662
27 Stijn ten Kate AV Zuidwal 8,46 2:41,42 4,97 2,21 661
28 Dylan van Barlingen Altis 8,30 DNS 10,02 2,15 610
29 Owen Roos HLLS 8,99 DNS 6,63 1,97 399
30 Kasper Swart Almere `81 DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Omara Wondel Clytoneus 9,06 3:51,25 7,34 4,22 2142
2 Annabel Haan U-Track 9,54 3:32,73 6,27 3,78 2012
3 Kyara Lankheet Altis 9,78 3:36,49 4,75 3,85 1865
4 Noena van den Berg Almere `81 9,70 3:57,16 6,05 3,80 1842
5 Wies Schmitz Almere `81 9,50 3:58,49 6,21 3,43 1804
6 Fieke Terpstra Tempo AV 9,86 3:53,66 5,29 3,67 1759
7 Alexandra Koenis Almere `81 10,11 3:52,16 5,71 3,53 1727
8 Jasmijn va...Steenpaal AV Atverni 10,03 3:41,08 4,96 3,36 1715
9 Liz Schoonhoven AV Atverni 9,81 3:43,73 5,45 3,08 1712
10 Mirthe Petra Pijnenburg 9,79 4:17,20 5,92 3,34 1636
11 Dot Pouw BAV 10,76 3:49,19 5,60 3,36 1609
12 Carlijn Kannegieter Altis 10,03 3:56,08 4,72 3,22 1591
13 Eva van Lammeren Almere `81 10,35 4:03,33 5,17 3,47 1590
14 Laura Duits Pijnenburg 10,05 4:04,34 5,11 3,29 1589
15 Fiene van Maanen Pijnenburg 10,21 4:13,55 5,04 3,55 1571
16 Cheyenne van den Bos GACH 10,21 4:01,03 5,67 2,98 1555
17 Lina Zhou U-Track 10,61 3:58,51 4,83 3,34 1528
18 Cato Hompes BAV 10,31 4:08,76 5,39 3,18 1527
19 Lucia van der Linden Almere `81 10,55 4:09,84 5,10 3,44 1521
20 Evy Roose HLLS 10,52 4:04,48 5,50 3,13 1514
21 Maaike van Klei GACH 10,10 4:39,40 6,77 3,09 1503
22 Jette de Jonge BAV 10,50 4:12,83 4,48 3,59 1502
23 Robin de Cock HLLS 10,48 4:04,68 4,85 3,25 1500
24 Ella Cools Altis 10,73 4:15,61 5,66 3,09 1438
25 Merle Brocks GACH 10,41 4:01,57 4,49 2,94 1436
26 Kate van Heusden Altis 10,38 4:15,87 4,37 3,25 1430
27 Fé Legall Melendez Pijnenburg 10,78 4:22,13 5,53 3,25 1428
28 Britte Wijnberger Pijnenburg 10,93 4:12,69 5,10 3,23 1416
29 Nola van der Loos HLLS 10,29 3:54,37 3,30 3,01 1412
30 Fay Janssen GACH 10,86 4:20,38 5,54 3,14 1403
31 Bodine Roza Altis 10,99 4:03,46 4,34 2,97 1345
32 Mees Millenaar GACH 10,50 4:35,52 4,63 3,09 1323
33 Lotte Winter BAV 10,58 4:45,85 4,83 3,05 1282
34 Yfke Los HLLS 10,64 4:29,01 4,66 2,81 1274
35 Isabelle Lankreijer BAV 12,69 4:00,44 4,45 2,68 1122



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Almere MPA1 Almere `81 - MPA1 4 37,05 568
2 Altis MPA1 Altis - MPA1 4 37,43 552
3 AV Pijnenburg MPA1 AV Pijnenburg - MPA1 4 37,98 529
4 GAC MPA1 Team 1 GAC Hilversum - MPA1 4 38,48 509
5 Hellas Utrecht - MPA1 Hellas Utrecht - MPA1 4 38,98 489
6 BAV MPA1 BAV - MPA1 4 39,42 472



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1000mVortexHoogPunten totaal
1 Renske van der Maas Fit 9,05 3:37,21 33,92 1,25 2189
2 Jelincy Nijlhof Almere `81 9,18 3:52,40 29,88 1,35 2110
3 Marin Berding HLLS 9,47 3:46,83 27,34 1,35 2058
4 Yorinde Speear Tempo AV 9,14 3:46,80 23,98 1,30 2038
5 Noortje Zwaal Altis 9,44 3:31,07 31,34 1,10 2017
6 Linde Zijlstra Altis 9,38 3:43,77 23,94 1,30 2010
7 Boshra Elsadawi Almere `81 9,13 3:46,64 21,88 1,25 1976
8 Dyanthe Nwokolo HLLS 9,29 3:35,31 18,58 1,25 1965
9 Sophie de Haan U-Track 9,69 3:34,10 28,38 1,10 1922
10 Dyone van Aller AV Nijkerk 9,39 3:41,32 21,75 1,20 1921
11 Donna Lokhorst Altis 9,68 3:44,37 20,36 1,30 1909
12 Nikki Vroemen Altis 9,62 4:17,06 26,08 1,30 1836
13 Epy Beerse Almere `81 9,79 3:56,21 28,42 1,15 1822
14 Romy Bendanon Triathlon 9,77 3:52,17 21,60 1,20 1797
15 Iris van Eerde AV Zeewolde 9,47 4:02,59 20,35 1,20 1777
16 Yara Keers Fit 9,79 3:54,75 29,68 1,05 1771
17 Jade Broer Triathlon 9,50 3:53,65 21,49 1,10 1759
18 Inaya Yahyaoui Almere `81 10,03 3:40,04 18,78 1,15 1744
18 Roos van Oostveen Altis 9,99 4:04,11 19,29 1,30 1744
20 Mette Wiggers Triathlon 9,73 4:10,42 26,47 1,15 1742
21 Widayanti Feryanto Almere `81 9,55 4:04,76 19,33 1,20 1739
22 Josephine ...n Leeuwen U-Track 9,61 4:09,84 21,66 1,20 1738
23 Tess Kuijer AV Zuidwal 10,34 4:06,61 25,80 1,25 1731
24 Giulia Invernizzi HLLS 10,20 4:41,95 27,64 1,25 1633
25 Famke Brunt Triathlon 9,81 4:21,50 18,34 1,15 1574
26 Sija Sikkema U-Track 10,70 3:47,11 15,86 1,10 1529
27 Ronja van ...tenbrugge Fit 10,23 3:56,71 16,22 1,05 1514
28 Rosalie Nout U-Track 10,50 4:02,48 17,15 1,10 1500
29 Isabel Gambarini HLLS 9,79 4:30,58 19,86 1,00 1453
30 Maissam N... Ben Mous U-Track 10,23 4:10,42 13,72 1,00 1373
31 Sanne Spierenburg HLLS 10,99 4:36,84 15,21 1,10 1262
32 Meinou de Jong Triathlon 11,03 4:19,56 12,04 1,05 1233
33 Febe Swennenhuis Fit 10,18 DNS 17,89 1,05 1117
34 Philippa Faase Fit 11,12 DNS 19,18 1,05 1008



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 4 x 60m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Almere MPA2 Almere `81 - MPA2 4 34,62 680
2 Altis MPA2 Altis - MPA2 4 34,75 674
3 Hellas Utrecht - MPA2 Hellas Utrecht - MPA2 4 35,91 619
4 FIT - MPA2 Fit - MPA2 4 36,47 593
5 AVTriathlon MPA2 AV Triathlon - MPA2 4 36,64 586
6 MPA2 team U-Track - MPA2 4 37,09 566



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Orla White GACH 6,93 3:36,80 4,68 3,39 1820
2 Zoëy Fonken BAV 7,02 3:40,34 4,47 3,40 1767
3 Guusje Hoogerbrugge Clytoneus 7,02 3:58,81 5,17 3,44 1727
4 Jula Hendriksen AV Phoenix 6,97 4:28,94 6,04 3,69 1713
5 Eva Buitenkamp Altis 7,20 4:17,93 6,51 3,45 1688
6 Valerie van Keulen Clytoneus 7,29 3:32,36 4,84 2,68 1639
7 Anna Lute Almere `81 7,06 4:15,32 4,95 3,33 1606
8 Alana Dijkman Altis 7,33 3:46,56 3,91 3,24 1594
9 Caro Gardenier AV Zuidwal 7,44 3:53,38 5,05 3,07 1585
10 Sheralynn van Emmen Almere `81 7,21 4:09,61 4,50 3,36 1572
10 Jasmijn Land HLLS 7,14 4:14,28 4,48 3,39 1572
12 Annemette Hommema GACH 7,21 4:16,47 5,03 3,28 1564
13 Madee Jorna HLLS 7,11 4:09,38 4,63 3,11 1554
14 Emily Bronder Altis 7,09 4:16,25 3,86 3,50 1551
15 Nora van Aalst Clytoneus 7,19 4:20,34 4,48 3,39 1536
16 Stella Paulusma Triathlon 7,21 3:59,28 3,97 3,10 1529
17 Julia Hoogendoorn Clytoneus 7,50 4:06,78 5,16 2,99 1499
18 Tessa van den Ham HLLS 7,10 4:26,36 4,01 3,19 1456
19 Veerle Koot AV Zuidwal 7,64 3:58,93 3,96 3,11 1448
20 Britt Heutink AV Zuidwal 7,17 4:20,41 3,89 3,12 1442
21 Chiara Cadogan Tempo AV 7,12 4:41,20 4,55 3,14 1427
22 Franca Koutstaal GACH 7,95 4:17,46 5,27 3,00 1380
23 Ymke Joosten HLLS 7,34 4:17,31 3,53 3,01 1370
24 Joëlle van Wilsum GACH 7,70 4:32,27 4,75 3,15 1361
25 Elske Dunnink Altis 7,92 3:56,74 3,68 2,92 1349
26 Nune Olde Dubbelink Altis 7,78 4:07,96 3,56 2,98 1323
27 Liv Marshall GACH 7,90 4:11,87 4,58 2,66 1297
28 Tess de Boer AV Zuidwal 7,40 4:22,98 3,41 2,83 1289
29 Lotte van Gool HLLS 7,74 4:42,70 4,66 2,93 1266
30 Norah-Joy Duijn Almere `81 7,86 4:47,62 4,05 3,01 1199
31 Jade Koelewijn Almere `81 8,10 4:28,23 3,83 2,90 1188
32 Indy Muller Almere `81 7,91 4:45,34 4,30 2,85 1184
33 Mathilde Heiner AV Zuidwal 8,44 4:39,06 3,53 2,83 1057
34 Vera van Ommeren Clytoneus 8,14 4:38,87 3,35 2,49 1022



Meisjes Pupil B - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Clytoneus MPB AV Clytoneus - MPB 4 26,12 618
2 Hellas Utrecht - MPB Hellas Utrecht - MPB 4 26,16 616
3 Altis MPB Altis - MPB 4 26,52 594
4 GAC MPB GAC Hilversum - MPB 4 27,21 555
5 Almere MPB Almere `81 - MPB 4 27,79 524
6 Zuidwal MPB AV Zuidwal - MPB 4 28,51 486



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Lana Eccles Altis 7,19 2:21,82 18,53 3,09 1462
2 Pueblita Renfurm Almere `81 7,34 2:14,00 12,81 3,03 1395
3 Loïs Aret OSM `75 7,51 2:14,09 14,42 2,98 1377
4 Meike Rothuizen Altis 7,71 2:17,35 18,55 2,94 1368
5 Elin Batist AV Nijkerk 7,60 2:23,95 19,03 2,93 1340
6 June van Hooijdonk HLLS 7,49 2:19,47 15,75 2,86 1333
7 Noortje Boswinkel Triathlon 7,39 2:25,21 14,29 2,88 1287
8 Carlotte Zwart Tempo AV 7,33 2:35,58 14,65 3,00 1256
9 Dille de Gooijer GACH 7,70 2:29,03 16,56 2,91 1243
10 Benthe van Veen Pijnenburg 7,88 2:24,31 15,31 2,90 1223
11 Jade Weesie Almere `81 7,84 2:18,28 14,55 2,54 1195
12 Aurora Somers AV Atverni 7,72 2:33,07 15,61 2,86 1185
13 Amber Gottschalk HLLS 7,97 2:20,36 12,13 2,83 1171
14 Puk van der Heijden Tempo AV 7,64 2:44,10 15,91 2,92 1147
15 Ellemijn Visscher Altis 7,73 2:39,68 15,36 2,89 1142
16 Hanne Cents GACH 7,59 2:26,34 8,32 2,75 1101
17 Esmee van Lammeren Almere `81 8,25 2:18,49 10,42 2,73 1089
18 Luna Meinten AV Zeewolde 7,83 2:35,08 12,69 2,76 1083
19 Catolijne ... den Berg Almere `81 7,96 2:29,29 11,78 2,67 1066
20 Ynte Terpstra Tempo AV 8,02 2:33,04 12,19 2,69 1041
21 Eva Muller HLLS 7,87 2:37,01 12,46 2,65 1037
22 Maud Langendijk AV Zeewolde 7,88 2:42,07 15,04 2,52 1021
23 Philein Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde 7,97 2:31,32 13,33 2,36 1016
24 Maegan Pool Clytoneus 7,97 2:36,66 10,86 2,60 982
25 Julia Sprenkels Almere `81 8,08 2:27,23 7,65 2,60 962
26 Saar Gnodde GACH 8,06 2:35,21 8,76 2,62 939
27 Cato Kaljee Altis 8,16 2:30,91 9,43 2,43 928
28 Floor van Geest Altis 8,05 2:46,08 10,36 2,72 925
29 Christel v... der Haar AV Zeewolde 8,20 2:47,23 13,89 2,46 907
30 Elise Singels HLLS 8,85 2:37,41 13,16 2,51 867
31 Isabelle Harms GACH 8,51 2:49,06 13,20 2,36 816
32 Amélie van Hedel HLLS 8,29 2:45,22 7,53 2,59 805
33 Olivia Huijzer GACH 8,03 DNF 11,44 2,59 769
34 Stella de Wit Tempo AV DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil C - 4 x 40m

# Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
1 Altis MPC Altis - MPC 4 28,50 475
2 Almere MPC Almere `81 - MPC 4 29,70 418
3 Hellas Utrecht - MPC Hellas Utrecht - MPC 4 29,80 413
4 MPC Zeewolde AV Zeewolde - MPC 4 30,10 399
5 GACH MPC Team 1 GAC Hilversum - MPC 4 30,40 386
6 Tempo c Tempo AV - MPC 4 DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil D - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Aniek van de Braak AV Nijkerk 7,45 2:29,69 13,13 2,88 1223
2 Bente Smit BAV 7,83 2:16,46 10,61 2,59 1151
3 Abigail Adepju AV Atverni 7,61 2:36,60 14,65 2,75 1144
4 Flore van Keulen Clytoneus 7,88 2:21,36 9,31 2,51 1059
5 Majorie van Wegen Fit 8,05 2:34,00 16,16 2,45 1048
6 Lienne Bleijenburg AV Zuidwal 7,44 2:52,76 14,01 2,53 1027
7 Jeslyn de Graaf AV Atverni 8,08 2:26,29 8,20 2,64 990
8 Sofie Walstra GACH 7,96 2:24,26 8,22 2,42 983
9 Kari Cranenbroek Pijnenburg 7,81 2:29,43 6,50 2,66 978
10 Lianne Cornelissen GACH 8,24 2:29,80 10,62 2,26 912
11 Lissie Van Houten HLLS 7,88 2:47,18 8,46 2,56 876
12 Igoné van Nunen GACH 7,97 2:47,13 7,45 2,68 863
13 Eline Reijnen ATHL 8,16 2:39,41 7,38 2,51 842
14 Pippa Dijkman Altis 8,66 2:42,54 12,35 2,43 831
15 Isolde le Comte HLLS 8,05 2:41,93 10,27 2,06 816
16 Chiara Lotto AV Atverni 8,49 2:32,92 7,32 2,42 815
17 Fabiënne van Duijn Altis 8,54 2:34,83 9,25 2,30 812
17 Eline Dijkstra GACH 8,21 2:46,69 8,42 2,50 812
19 Iris Drupsteen GACH 8,61 2:45,68 9,08 2,36 743
20 Anne Kooistra Altis 8,35 4:08,43 10,78 2,60 707
21 Liz Holsappel AV Zuidwal 8,28 3:04,95 7,81 2,40 672
22 Eola Verbakel Pijnenburg 9,13 2:48,26 10,25 1,96 599
23 Anniek Verburgh Altis 9,14 3:03,66 7,10 2,62 583
24 Floor van de Ruit HLLS 8,76 2:47,68 7,54 1,71 545
25 Tessa IJkelenstam AV Atverni 9,39 3:01,24 10,05 2,20 542
26 Alexandra Dorst Altis 9,00 2:54,75 5,70 2,20 526
27 Meja Nijkamp HLLS 9,30 3:02,46 6,32 1,86 397
28 Lotta van Geest HLLS DNS DNS DNS NM 0