Uitslagen ARWB kampioenschappen pupillen

Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Kay Francois Groene Ster 9,29 6,88 1,25 3,72 2042
2 Stijn Dielens SV Diomedon 10,05 7,75 1,15 3,70 1888
3 Stijn Bolders Spado 9,67 6,12 1,15 3,71 1855
4 Jeroen Luijsterburg THOR 9,96 5,51 1,15 3,68 1765
5 Nathan Kuster Spado 10,33 5,55 1,20 3,52 1718
6 Tijn Janvier Spado 11,03 5,88 0,90 3,05 1331



Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Kay Francois Groene Ster 3:44,32 ---
2 Nathan Kuster Spado 3:45,47 ---
3 Thomas Boersma THOR 3:46,61 ---
4 Stijn Bolders Spado 4:02,08 3:51,42
5 Jeroen Luijsterburg THOR 4:26,79 ---
6 Stijn Dielens SV Diomedon 5:20,21 ---



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Matthijs Buijsen Spado 9,06 6,99 1,30 4,07 2196
2 Max van den Boom THOR 9,81 7,19 1,25 3,83 1994
3 Robin Stevens SV Diomedon 9,83 6,91 1,30 3,41 1927
4 Tristan Van Meer Spado 9,59 6,36 1,10 3,67 1840
5 Wouter van Zunderd Spado 9,95 6,34 1,15 3,50 1783
6 Mees Janvier Spado 10,70 6,58 1,10 3,43 1638
7 Sam Paulussen Groene Ster 10,34 5,80 0,90 3,42 1491
8 Ruben Evers Groene Ster 11,16 4,68 1,00 3,13 1323
9 Diego Cores Groene Ster 13,06 4,30 0,80 2,02 728



Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Matthijs Buijsen Spado 3:39,15 ---
2 Robin Stevens SV Diomedon 3:40,15 ---
3 Tim Epping THOR 3:43,69 ---
4 Tristan Van Meer Spado 3:47,21 ---
5 Wouter van Zunderd Spado 4:16,66 ---
6 Sam Paulussen Groene Ster 4:51,14 ---
7 Ruben Evers Groene Ster 5:29,29 ---
8 Diego Cores Groene Ster 6:08,25 ---



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Tijs Janssen Groene Ster 8,28 22,88 0,95 2,57 1207
2 Luc Bijvoet Groene Ster 7,37 14,35 0,80 2,83 1185
3 Arne Vos Groene Ster 8,27 14,43 1,00 2,60 1127
4 Sem Hilkhuysen Groene Ster 7,90 16,55 0,90 2,40 1109



Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Arne Vos Groene Ster 4:23,48 ---
2 Sem Hilkhuysen Groene Ster 4:57,29 ---
Luc Bijvoet Groene Ster DNS ---



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Thijs Verschuren THOR 7,49 25,94 0,95 3,17 1504
2 Dex van Bijsterveld Groene Ster 7,92 13,34 0,90 2,96 1164
3 Ruben Schouwenaars Groene Ster 7,91 11,41 0,95 2,73 1123
4 Ties Bram Groene Ster 8,26 13,04 0,90 2,57 1025
5 Nikai de Vree Groene Ster 8,29 11,47 0,90 2,67 1012



Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Thijs Verschuren THOR 2:21,91 ---
2 Dex van Bijsterveld Groene Ster 2:31,09 ---
3 Ties Bram Groene Ster 2:35,48 ---
4 Ruben Schouwenaars Groene Ster 2:47,15 ---
5 Nikai de Vree Groene Ster 3:03,23 ---



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Niels Bolders Spado 7,54 12,81 1,05 2,90 1322
2 Sebastiaan...Biggelaar THOR 7,88 16,05 0,85 2,56 1099
3 Alejandro ...z Wiericx THOR 8,10 17,56 0,85 2,32 1037
4 Julius van Well ACHL 8,63 12,54 0,80 2,45 863
5 Ruben Veraart Groene Ster 8,71 10,77 0,75 2,33 758
6 Max Nagtzaam Groene Ster 8,66 11,88 0,80 1,96 749
7 Julian Kannekens Groene Ster 9,16 11,28 0,75 1,78 596



Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Niels Bolders Spado 2:19,50 2:13,76
2 Alejandro ...z Wiericx THOR 2:31,29 ---
3 Sebastiaan...Biggelaar THOR 2:32,49 ---
4 Julius van Well ACHL 2:35,58 ---
5 Max Nagtzaam Groene Ster 2:38,25 ---
6 Julian Kannekens Groene Ster 3:04,44 ---
7 Ruben Veraart Groene Ster 3:08,32 ---



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Joan Zwakenberg Spado 9,85 6,07 1,20 3,92 1902
2 Nora Suijkerbuijk THOR 9,99 6,29 1,10 3,50 1738
3 Yana van Haasteren Spado 10,67 6,26 1,15 3,22 1618
4 Marit Verschuren THOR 10,17 6,13 1,00 3,28 1582
5 Nienke Kouwenberg Spado 9,99 4,79 1,00 2,81 1429
6 Isa Becht Groene Ster 10,77 4,86 1,05 2,83 1363
7 Isabelle ...jkerbuijk THOR 10,28 4,11 0,90 3,10 1321
8 Sharon Verraes Spado 10,60 3,53 0,90 3,14 1239
9 Jasmijn van Well ACHL 11,09 4,06 0,90 2,71 1130
10 Charlotte Nijssen Spado 12,79 5,97 0,90 2,45 1024
11 Kato Kerkmeester Groene Ster 12,23 3,84 1,00 2,33 981
12 Kathleen Beljaars Groene Ster DNS --- DNS 2,52 222



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Nora Suijkerbuijk THOR 4:01,11 ---
2 Joan Zwakenberg Spado 4:08,66 ---
3 Isabelle ...jkerbuijk THOR 4:11,80 ---
4 Yana van Haasteren Spado 4:14,16 ---
5 Sharon Verraes Spado 4:22,95 ---
6 Marit Verschuren THOR 4:24,29 ---
7 Kato Kerkmeester Groene Ster 5:08,35 ---
8 Isa Becht Groene Ster 5:20,89 ---
9 Jasmijn van Well ACHL 5:21,22 ---
10 Kathleen Beljaars Groene Ster 5:37,57 ---
Nienke Kouwenberg Spado DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Mila van Mook THOR 9,14 7,88 1,35 4,27 2309
2 Tessa Noom Spado 9,28 6,11 1,20 3,95 2007
3 Lotte Steenman Groene Ster 9,44 5,08 1,15 3,52 1790
4 Dylana Goorden THOR 10,01 6,23 1,15 3,55 1776
5 Maud Lambregts THOR 10,15 6,04 1,10 3,23 1643
6 Marit Bram Groene Ster 10,05 4,56 0,90 3,14 1396
7 Ninte van Lier Spado 10,98 5,04 0,90 2,96 1264
8 Djinn Bastiaanse Spado 11,35 4,25 0,90 2,81 1132



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tessa Noom Spado 4:07,78 ---
2 Marit Bram Groene Ster 4:17,28 ---
3 Ninte van Lier Spado 4:39,03 ---
4 Lotte Steenman Groene Ster 4:47,11 ---
5 Djinn Bastiaanse Spado 4:50,82 ---



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Milou van der Ham Spado 7,88 13,59 0,95 2,81 1182
2 Noa Clement Groene Ster 7,82 11,48 0,95 2,68 1130
3 Tara Castenmiller Spado 8,05 10,72 0,95 2,59 1058
4 Daisy van Tilborgh Groene Ster 7,88 11,73 0,85 2,71 1056
5 Evi Trimbos Spado 7,62 10,69 0,80 2,72 1049
6 Romy Schneider Groene Ster 7,88 12,60 0,90 2,35 1036
7 Eline Terhell THOR 8,42 14,54 0,90 2,58 1027
8 Ise van Agtmaal Groene Ster 8,19 13,31 0,85 2,40 970
9 Yuna Bastiaanse Spado 8,20 9,56 0,85 2,53 925
10 Anna Hendrikx Groene Ster 8,45 9,18 0,95 2,29 904
11 Nanouche Montulet Groene Ster 8,08 9,40 0,85 2,30 894
12 Mayte Mar...z Wiericx THOR 8,65 9,24 0,80 2,39 785
13 Maxe van Hal Groene Ster 8,80 9,02 0,85 2,30 777



Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Milou van der Ham Spado 4:28,74 ---
2 Anna Hendrikx Groene Ster 4:36,03 ---
3 Mayte Mar...z Wiericx THOR 4:36,84 ---
4 Tara Castenmiller Spado 4:41,38 ---
5 Evi Trimbos Spado 4:44,10 ---
6 Daisy van Tilborgh Groene Ster 5:04,81 ---
7 Romy Schneider Groene Ster 5:32,14 ---
8 Nanouche Montulet Groene Ster 5:32,39 ---
9 Eline Terhell THOR 5:38,26 ---
10 Yuna Bastiaanse Spado 5:38,57 ---
11 Noa Clement Groene Ster 5:50,98 ---
12 Ise van Agtmaal Groene Ster 5:58,70 ---
13 Maxe van Hal Groene Ster 6:35,78 ---



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Annelin va...Biggelaar THOR 7,05 18,45 1,00 3,50 1595
2 Tessa Kuster Spado 8,15 17,88 0,95 2,64 1172
3 Luna Suijkerbuijk THOR 7,90 16,62 0,85 2,77 1147
4 Limme van Etten Groene Ster 7,72 10,98 0,85 2,57 1043
5 Lieke Verwijmeren Groene Ster 8,36 7,50 0,90 2,35 855
6 Thalia Cores Groene Ster 8,38 10,95 0,75 2,35 814
7 Elin van Treijen Spado 8,98 11,14 0,80 2,25 749
8 Milou Vos Groene Ster 8,80 8,34 0,80 2,20 707



Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Annelin va...Biggelaar THOR 2:20,07 ---
2 Luna Suijkerbuijk THOR 2:33,64 ---
3 Tessa Kuster Spado 2:34,85 ---
4 Thalia Cores Groene Ster 2:42,44 ---
5 Lieke Verwijmeren Groene Ster 2:43,78 ---
6 Milou Vos Groene Ster 2:54,90 ---
7 Limme van Etten Groene Ster 2:55,96 ---
8 Elin van Treijen Spado 3:02,45 3:02,13



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Sara Veraart Groene Ster 8,36 8,50 0,85 2,00 770



Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sara Veraart Groene Ster 3:02,14 ---