Uitslagen Olympic Moves The School Final - Papendal

Teams

# Team Leden Punten
1 Meergronden J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Jasper Verstraten
5 1716
2 Tabor College d'Ampte J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: R Hoekstra
5 1665
3 Maurick College J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Martin Vader
5 1640
4 Augustinianum J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Giorgio
5 1580
5 Echnaton J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: kirsten klok
5 1420
6 Liemers College HM J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Janine van Kol
4 1392
7 Titus Brandsma J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Iris Verlaat
5 1350
8 Roelof van Echten College J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Marco Hartman
5 1342
9 PSG Da Vinci J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Lian Molenaar
5 1327
10 Baudartius J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Dave Suurs
5 1276
11 De Goudse Waarden J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Gerda Reissenweber
5 1275
12 Zone College J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Maarten Achtereekte
5 1219
13 Noordik J 1-2 Protestants Scholengemeenschap Het Noordik - JKlas2
Begeleider: Batenburg
4 1075
14 VC Walterbosch J 1-2 - JKlas2
Begeleider: Jasper Bongaards
4 1061
15 Greijdanus J 1-2 - JKlas2 5 1040
16 Pius X College J 1-2 Pius X College Scholengemeenschap - JKlas2
Begeleider: Rene Komduur
5 986
Er bestaan nog geen teams.
Er bestaan nog geen teams.
# Team Leden Punten
1 Groevenbeek M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Johan Schuurkamp en Joost Groothuis
5 1588
2 Graaf Engelbrecht M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: rian jonkers
5 1567
3 Sevenwolden M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: JF. Hak-Huitema
5 1512
4 Dr. Nassau Quintus M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Shelly van Dijk en Gerard Verkerk
Jurylid: Mart ten Berge
5 1502
5 Maurick College M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Martin Vader
5 1469
6 Blariacumcollege M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Gerard Jacobs
Jurylid: Hubertine Jacobs
4 1461
7 Tabor College d'Ampte M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: R Hoekstra
5 1452
8 Sintjanscollege M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Maarten Hillen
5 1383
9 Meergronden M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Deborah Zouthout
5 1371
10 NSG Groenewoud M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Ilja Lamers-de Graaff
5 1261
11 Baudartius M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Dave Suurs
5 1218
12 VC Walterbosch M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Jasper Bongaards
5 1204
13 CC Schaersvoorde M 1-2 Christelijk College Schaersvoorde - MKlas2
Begeleider: Marieke Wevers
5 1187
14 Rembrandt College M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Saar van Dinteren
5 1116
15 Martinuscollege M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Remco Kooistra
5 1041
16 PSG Da Vinci M 1-2 - MKlas2
Begeleider: Lian Molenaar
5 895
Er bestaan nog geen teams.
Er bestaan nog geen teams.