Uitslagen Senioren 3e Divisie Poule 14 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]

Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 3e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Atletiek Maastricht Mannen Atletiek Maastricht - Msen
Begeleider: Hub Tummers
Jurylid: Corrie van Rooy
8 6956
2 DAK Mannen Team 1 DAK - Msen
Begeleider: Olaf Tuerlings
Jurylid: Dorine van Zandvoort (graag indelen bij Verspringen)
7 6093
3 AV De Keien Mannen AV De Keien - Msen
Begeleider: Ingmar vd Geest
Jurylid: Nellie van Dijk (graag sping onderdeel)
10 5994
4 Swift Atletiek Mannen Team 1 Swift Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Daan van Herpt
10 5989
5 AV Unitas Mannen AV Unitas - Msen
Begeleider: Evan Boessen
Jurylid: Fleur Visser
9 5856
6 AV Reusel `69 Mannen AV Reusel `69 - Msen
Begeleider: Ruud Lauwers
Jurylid: Willem Castelijns
11 5834
7 HAC Mannen HAC - Msen
Begeleider: Ard Schrama
9 5810
8 GVAC Mannen GVAC - Msen
Begeleider: Jan de Kok
Jurylid: Maarten Tromp
8 5769
9 AVON Mannen AVON - Msen
Begeleider: Joop Hoevers
Jurylid: Ed Blacha
6 5359
10 Atletiekvereniging ATH Mannen Atletiekvereniging ATH - Msen
Begeleider: Ad Jacobs
Jurylid: Karin van Wouwe
6 5322
11 Lopersgroep Deurne Mannen Lopersgroep Deurne - Msen
Begeleider: Martien van den Berg
Jurylid: Samantha van Goch (ver/hss)
6 5191
12 Atletiek Leudal Mannen Atletiek Leudal - Msen
Begeleider: Monique Uiterwijk
Jurylid: ouder Rietjens
6 5090
13 AV Achilles Top Mannen AV Achilles Top - Msen
Begeleider: Frans van Mil
Jurylid: Glenn Gentle vanaf 13.30 uur
8 5036
14 AV Valkenswaard Mannen AV Valkenswaard - Msen
Begeleider: Jos van vliet
Jurylid: Niels Fiers
9 4858
15 STB Mannen STB - Msen
Begeleider: Bas Mols
Jurylid: Caroline Radstake
8 4000
16 AV Caesar Mannen AV Caesar - Msen
Begeleider: Maurice Dassen
Jurylid: Paul Villerius
8 3996
17 ACW `66 Mannen ACW `66 - Msen
Begeleider: Annie Stadwijk
Jurylid: Bram van der Mast
4 3170
18 Swift Atletiek Mannen Team 2 Swift Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: Daan van Herpt
3 2573
19 ESAV Asterix Mannen ESAV Asterix - Msen
Begeleider: Michiel Ruland
2 819
20 DAK Mannen Team 2 DAK - Msen
Begeleider: Olaf Tuerlings
Jurylid: Dorine van Zandvoort (graag indelen bij Verspringen)
0 0
Competitiestand Vrouwen 3e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Atletiek Maastricht Vrouwen Atletiek Maastricht - Vsen
Begeleider: Hub Tummers
Jurylid: Corrie van Rooy
10 7200
2 GVAC Vrouwen GVAC - Vsen
Begeleider: Jurgen Alessie
Jurylid: Nicole Roosen (ervaren startcommissaris, liever geen werpnummers)
9 6865
3 Swift Atletiek Vrouwen Team 1 Swift Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Barten
Jurylid: Daisy Ackema
10 6717
4 AV De Keien Vrouwen AV De Keien - Vsen
Begeleider: Moniek Reijs
Jurylid: n.v.t.
7 6693
5 AV Caesar Vrouwen AV Caesar - Vsen
Begeleider: Maurice Dassen
Jurylid: Paul Villerius
7 6484
6 AV Achilles Top Vrouwen AV Achilles Top - Vsen
Begeleider: Chantal van der Meulen
Jurylid: Glenn Gentle vanaf 13.30 uur
8 6135
7 DAK Vrouwen DAK - Vsen
Begeleider: Daphne van Zandvoort
Jurylid: Dorine van Zandvoort, graag bij verspringen
8 5965
8 AV Reusel `69 Vrouwen AV Reusel `69 - Vsen
Begeleider: Loes Jansen
Jurylid: Willem Castelijns
9 4925
9 HAC Vrouwen HAC - Vsen
Begeleider: Ard Schrama
10 4551
10 Atletiek Leudal Vrouwen Atletiek Leudal - Vsen
Begeleider: Monique Uiterwijk
8 4386
11 ESAV Asterix Vrouwen ESAV Asterix - Vsen
Begeleider: Michiel Ruland
6 4290
12 STB Vrouwen STB - Vsen
Begeleider: Bas Mols
Jurylid: Caroline Radstake
6 4239
13 ACW `66 Vrouwen ACW `66 - Vsen
Begeleider: Annie Stadwijk
Jurylid: Bram van der Mast
4 4048
14 AV Valkenswaard Vrouwen AV Valkenswaard - Vsen
Begeleider: Juliette Schlaghecke
Jurylid: Niels Fiers
4 2328
15 AVON Vrouwen AVON - Vsen
Begeleider: Joop Hoevers
Jurylid: Ed Blacha
5 2189
16 Swift Atletiek Vrouwen Team 2 Swift Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Geraedts
Jurylid: n.v.t
0 0