Uitslagen 2e Medaillewedstrijden Groningen/Drenthe

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:00 10:15 JPmini+C groep 1 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:00 10:15 JPmini+C groep 2 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:00 10:20 JPA groep 3 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
10:00 10:20 JPB groep 1 M-bal
1
Uitslagen
10:00 10:20 JPB groep 2 M-bal
2
Uitslagen
10:00 10:20 MPA groep 3 Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:00 10:20 MPA groep 4 Ver
2
Loopt uit
10:00 10:30 JPA groep 1 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
10:00 10:30 JPA groep 2 Hoog
2
Uitslagen
10:15 10:30 MPmini+C groep 1 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:15 10:30 MPmini+C groep 2 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:20 10:40 JPmini+C groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
10:20 10:40 JPmini+C groep 2 Vortex
2
Uitslagen
10:25 10:45 JPA groep 3 Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:30 10:45 JPB groep 1 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:30 10:45 JPB groep 2 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
10:35 11:05 MPA groep 3 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
10:35 11:05 MPA groep 4 Hoog
2
Loopt uit
10:50 11:05 MPB groep 1 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
10:50 11:05 MPB groep 2 40m Loopt uit
10:50 11:10 JPmini+C groep 1 M-bal
1
Uitslagen
10:50 11:10 JPmini+C groep 2 M-bal
2
Uitslagen
10:50 11:10 JPB groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
10:50 11:10 JPB groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
10:50 11:10 MPmini+C groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
10:50 11:10 MPmini+C groep 2 Vortex
2
Uitslagen
11:10 11:25 MPA groep 1 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:10 11:25 MPA groep 2 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:10 11:40 JPA groep 3 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
11:15 11:35 JPA groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:15 11:35 JPA groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
11:15 11:35 JPB groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
11:15 11:35 JPB groep 2 Vortex
2
Uitslagen
11:15 11:35 MPmini+C groep 1 M-bal
1
Uitslagen
11:15 11:35 MPmini+C groep 2 M-bal
2
Uitslagen
11:25 11:40 MPA groep 3 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:25 11:40 MPA groep 4 60m Loopt uit
11:40 11:55 JPA groep 1 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
11:40 11:55 JPA groep 2 60m
2 series
Uitslagen
11:40 12:00 MPA groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
11:40 12:00 MPA groep 2 Vortex
2
Uitslagen
11:45 12:05 JPmini+C groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
11:45 12:05 JPmini+C groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
11:45 12:05 MPB groep 1 M-bal
1
Uitslagen
11:45 12:05 MPB groep 2 M-bal
2
Loopt uit
11:55 12:10 JPA groep 3 60m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:10 12:30 JPA groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
12:10 12:30 JPA groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
12:10 12:30 MPB groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
12:10 12:30 MPmini+C groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
12:10 12:30 MPmini+C groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
12:10 12:30 MPB groep 2 Vortex
2
Loopt uit
12:10 12:40 MPA groep 1 Hoog
1
Uitslagen
12:10 12:40 MPA groep 2 Hoog
2
Uitslagen
12:15 12:25 JPB groep 1 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:25 12:35 JPB groep 2 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:35 12:45 JPmini+C groep 1 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:35 12:55 JPA groep 3 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
12:35 12:55 MPA groep 3 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
12:35 12:55 MPA groep 4 Vortex
2
Loopt uit
12:35 12:55 MPB groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
12:35 12:55 MPB groep 2 Ver
2
Loopt uit
12:45 12:55 JPmini+C groep 2 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 MPmini+C groep 1 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 JPA groep 1 Vortex
1
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 JPA groep 2 Vortex
2
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 MPA groep 3 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
13:00 13:20 MPA groep 4 Kogel
2
Loopt uit
13:10 13:20 MPmini+C groep 2 600m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:10 13:30 MPA groep 1 Ver
1
Uitslagen
13:10 13:30 MPA groep 2 Ver
2
Uitslagen
13:25 13:35 MPB groep 1 1000m
1 series
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 MPA groep 1 Kogel
1
Uitslagen
13:25 13:45 MPA groep 2 Kogel
2
Uitslagen
13:35 13:45 MPB groep 2 1000m Loopt uit