Uitslagen 2e Medaillewedstrijden Groningen/Drenthe

Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelVortexHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Eljahro Ty...Philipsen AV Feniks 9,18 8,60 36,50 1,35 3,95 2790
2 Thomas Berends AAC `61 9,48 8,90 32,00 1,25 3,60 2561
3 Lorens Reumer HAC `63 9,10 6,30 27,50 1,10 3,90 2383
4 Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 9,88 6,60 35,00 1,15 3,30 2268
5 Mats Reitsma Groningen 9,62 6,50 24,50 1,15 3,35 2193
5 Quinn van der Honing Groningen DNS 9,50 40,00 1,25 4,00 2193
7 Bram Oppelaar AAC `61 9,66 6,30 26,50 1,05 3,45 2146
8 Brian Kuper ChiTA 10,30 7,20 25,50 1,15 3,20 2110
9 Manne Vl Groningen 9,73 6,30 18,50 1,20 3,30 2108
10 Sander Darmeveil AAC `61 10,62 6,50 22,50 1,30 3,20 2096
11 Jari van der Wal SPWS 10,22 7,00 23,00 1,20 3,05 2086
12 Lars Tessels SPWS 9,96 6,80 18,00 1,15 3,25 2047
13 Daan Booij Groningen 9,80 5,40 25,50 1,05 3,35 2034
14 Micah Wiering SPWS 10,42 5,20 20,00 1,25 3,40 2012
15 Milan Kerstholt AAC `61 10,03 5,60 17,50 1,20 3,25 1992
16 Olav Clobus AAC `61 10,46 7,30 26,50 1,05 2,95 1983
17 Sebanya Kwakkenbos HAC `63 11,43 6,40 33,00 1,15 3,05 1974
18 Thijs Koopman SPWS 9,61 5,20 18,00 1,00 3,40 1924
19 Pim Tebbens Groningen 9,42 4,90 15,00 1,10 3,15 1913
20 Niels Dragt SPWS 10,06 5,20 18,50 1,00 3,45 1870
21 Thomas Hurley Groningen 10,58 5,60 25,00 1,10 2,80 1853
22 Thomas Spit Groningen 10,56 5,60 22,50 1,05 3,05 1837
23 Kyan Mendes AV Jahn II 10,49 6,00 24,50 1,00 2,90 1830
24 Daan Barelds AAC `61 11,86 6,20 24,50 1,05 3,10 1750
25 Levi de Bruijn AV Jahn II 10,81 6,10 18,50 1,00 2,75 1681
26 Sander Meijer AV Jahn II 10,60 4,60 19,00 1,10 2,55 1651
27 Wes Jones HAC `63 10,87 7,10 13,50 0,85 3,00 1593
28 Kas Tebbens Groningen 10,17 4,10 19,00 0,90 2,55 1529
29 Matthijs Beukers SPWS 11,13 4,50 12,00 1,05 2,85 1485
30 Daniël Bulder SPWS 10,57 4,50 12,00 1,00 2,60 1471
31 Thijmen Lub Groningen 11,30 4,60 24,00 0,85 2,65 1465
32 Nils ter Steege Groningen 11,49 5,00 13,00 0,90 2,85 1385
33 Luuk Pranger Groningen 11,22 4,80 14,50 1,05 1,95 1359
34 Tom de Greef Groningen 12,40 5,00 15,50 1,05 2,40 1349
35 Tim Santing SPWS 12,16 4,10 9,50 0,85 2,60 1094
36 Ruben Wortelboer AAC `61 12,19 3,50 12,50 0,80 2,05 955
37 Timo Tervoort Groningen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m1000mM-balVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Jesse Leeuwerke AV Aquilo 6,67 4:07,80 6,00 22,00 3,65 2205
2 Job Mulder Groningen 6,93 4:15,87 6,00 28,00 3,20 2095
3 Samuel Ui...roeneveld Groningen 7,29 3:57,40 6,60 22,00 3,00 2022
4 Thorsten Zuidema SPWS 7,10 4:12,19 6,30 19,00 3,35 2003
5 Benjamin Teunter Groningen 7,31 4:21,59 6,50 22,00 3,10 1925
6 Leon Marrink Groningen 7,28 3:55,09 5,10 14,50 3,20 1871
7 Roan Hulshof AV Jahn II 7,40 4:18,66 5,50 15,00 3,25 1784
8 Laurens Grondsma Groningen 7,44 4:07,56 5,20 16,50 2,90 1759
9 Boris Bouwhuis Groningen 7,40 4:19,89 5,20 20,00 2,85 1754
10 Niels Eefting HAC `63 7,25 4:01,12 4,10 11,00 3,25 1724
11 Remco Germs AV Jahn II 7,43 4:24,50 4,80 13,50 3,00 1632
12 Remco Loer AV Aquilo 7,09 DNF 5,40 20,50 3,30 1602
13 Hugo Wijnholds Groningen 7,98 4:25,69 4,80 19,50 2,50 1519
14 Reinier Sibeijn Groningen 8,15 4:16,31 4,70 17,50 2,55 1503
15 Timo Van Hautum HAC `63 7,88 4:42,04 5,10 13,50 2,95 1494
16 Max Lopers AV Jahn II 7,46 4:50,74 4,30 10,00 3,10 1451
17 Tijn Kohl HAC `63 8,03 4:39,03 4,90 14,00 2,80 1443
18 Thomas Kamps Groningen 7,79 4:35,09 4,90 11,00 2,65 1416
19 Teun Lubberman SPWS 7,92 4:38,08 4,80 13,50 2,60 1410
20 Sem Kaandorp SPWS 7,97 4:45,37 4,50 16,00 2,65 1406
21 Silvijn Smit Groningen 8,28 4:23,82 4,60 15,50 2,30 1364
22 Jelle Sminia DOS 7,50 DNS 4,80 12,50 2,90 1272
23 Ole Beukenkamp Groningen 8,30 4:59,15 4,60 14,50 2,40 1241
24 Matthijs Kruizinga Groningen 8,23 4:42,34 4,10 10,00 2,15 1139



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mM-balVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Jorrit Riemeijer AV Aquilo 7,74 2:17,83 5,60 16,50 2,95 1710
2 Otto Bosch Groningen 7,77 2:24,00 4,80 18,00 2,75 1585
3 Storm Kievit Groningen 7,39 2:32,25 5,20 11,50 2,90 1546
4 Jurgen Eefting HAC `63 7,80 2:24,89 4,00 10,50 2,90 1417
5 Daan de Jonge AAC `61 7,99 2:22,60 4,10 10,50 2,85 1399
6 Elout Hamstra AAC `61 8,25 2:21,98 4,00 14,00 2,60 1367
7 Jelte Drenth AV Jahn II 7,62 2:37,14 4,20 13,50 2,25 1303
8 Robin Smittenberg AAC `61 8,23 2:46,69 4,40 15,50 2,45 1228
9 Matthijs Veldthuis SPWS 8,39 2:49,77 3,90 11,00 2,25 1030
10 Jermain Van Dijk AV Jahn II 8,77 2:53,71 4,40 14,50 2,00 1002
11 Gerwin Immerzeel Pallas `67 8,85 3:04,57 4,50 15,50 2,20 1000
12 Levi Smit SPWS 8,94 2:59,33 3,60 9,50 2,40 876
13 Robin Idema Groningen 9,25 3:47,30 3,20 9,50 2,00 640



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mM-balVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Stef Wilbers Groningen 7,80 2:30,52 4,50 14,50 2,80 1464
2 Jaeden Connor Groningen 8,68 2:47,29 4,80 18,50 2,50 1240
3 Sam Vogel Groningen 8,08 2:50,18 3,20 7,00 1,90 865
4 Luca Mendes AV Jahn II 8,54 3:04,69 2,80 11,50 1,80 758



Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelVortexHoogVerPunten totaal
1 Suze van Driel AAC `61 9,77 5,90 28,50 1,30 3,70 2361
2 Evelien Dekker SPWS 9,84 6,70 23,50 1,15 3,35 2156
3 Misha Kempkens AV Jahn II 9,62 6,10 17,00 1,25 3,30 2129
4 Suzanne de Jong AV Jahn II 10,31 6,30 21,50 1,20 3,20 2041
5 Eva-Sofie Elferink AAC `61 9,99 6,00 21,00 1,10 3,25 2001
6 Liselot Smit Groningen 9,83 5,70 18,00 1,10 3,15 1945
7 Jara De Boer Groningen 9,15 5,10 14,00 1,10 2,95 1918
8 Roos Wekema Groningen 10,10 4,80 18,00 1,15 3,20 1889
9 Nynke Kwak AV Aquilo 9,79 4,90 12,50 1,15 3,35 1884
10 Puck Voors SPWS 10,53 6,00 21,00 1,10 3,05 1882
11 Esther Zijlstra Groningen 10,27 5,70 17,50 1,05 3,05 1813
12 Joska Stol Groningen 10,16 5,80 15,00 1,00 3,05 1759
13 Nienke Hoen AV Jahn II 10,49 5,00 15,00 1,10 2,95 1713
14 Meike Adriaanse Groningen 11,16 6,30 16,50 1,05 3,00 1705
15 Femke Bakker Groningen 10,21 5,60 16,00 0,95 2,95 1699
16 Karlijn Van Emmerik Groningen 11,01 4,90 19,00 1,05 3,10 1691
17 Fieke Sportel Groningen 9,57 DNS DNS 1,30 4,10 1647
18 Kirsten Wever AV Jahn II 11,01 4,50 15,00 1,10 3,00 1619
19 Anouk Huisman Groningen 10,97 4,60 14,50 1,00 3,30 1609
20 Hanna Agterkamp Groningen 10,16 4,60 12,00 0,90 3,30 1604
21 Serena Knol SPWS 11,66 5,80 20,00 1,00 2,60 1549
22 Nienke Veldthuis SPWS 11,84 5,10 22,50 0,95 2,80 1523
23 Carlijn Enting AAC `61 11,35 5,00 18,00 1,05 2,50 1522
24 Inez Spijker Groningen DNS 6,00 20,00 1,10 3,25 1507
25 Jitske Visser Groningen 10,94 4,30 14,50 0,95 2,80 1456
26 Cynthia Urban Groningen 12,14 5,00 15,00 1,05 2,80 1447
27 Ingelise v... den Berg AAC `61 11,33 4,40 16,50 1,00 2,60 1443
28 Taylor Platje SPWS 11,63 4,60 19,00 1,00 2,15 1369
29 Inke Meijer AV Aquilo 11,72 4,90 13,50 0,95 2,65 1358
30 Elin Zwikker SPWS 10,21 3,10 7,50 0,85 3,10 1312
31 Anne Sophie Kamps Groningen 11,86 4,60 12,00 0,95 2,55 1274
32 Sabine Zuidema HAC `63 11,81 4,70 11,50 0,95 2,45 1258
33 Isa Van der Laan SPWS 11,28 3,70 12,00 0,95 2,45 1254
34 Suzanne Veuger HAC `63 12,68 4,80 15,00 0,95 2,20 1186
35 Marije Euving SPWS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m1000mM-balVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Eva Wilbers Groningen 6,97 4:10,51 6,30 19,50 3,00 1976
2 Elsza van der Honing Groningen 7,06 4:21,78 5,40 19,50 3,15 1883
3 Myrthe Arkesteijn SPWS 7,22 4:55,56 5,20 11,00 2,80 1507
4 Sarah Booij Groningen 7,59 4:27,41 4,90 11,00 2,75 1502
5 Daphne Veuger HAC `63 7,76 4:53,39 5,60 13,00 2,80 1472
6 Elin van der Weerd Groningen 7,83 4:07,39 4,10 10,50 2,65 1454
7 Eline Bouwknecht AAC `61 7,57 4:52,16 4,50 11,00 2,90 1420
8 Mette Rensing AAC `61 7,66 4:12,44 3,80 9,50 2,60 1410
9 Merel Hoen DOS 7,45 5:09,60 4,80 9,50 2,80 1360
10 Julia Barelds AAC `61 7,60 5:11,15 4,00 12,00 2,45 1247
11 Hanna Lensen SPWS 8,32 5:16,30 4,10 19,00 2,20 1180
12 Naomi Hoorn HAC `63 8,22 5:29,34 4,30 12,50 2,55 1143
13 Marijke Veen Fivelstreek 8,29 5:58,36 4,90 14,00 2,35 1091
14 Marlisa Wiechers AV Jahn II 9,05 5:31,16 3,90 11,50 2,25 909
15 Niloufer Rozeboom Groningen 8,94 DNS 3,60 DNS DNS 453
16 Suze Hemel SPWS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mM-balVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Luna van Driel AAC `61 7,33 2:18,30 5,10 13,50 2,90 1693
2 Ilse Clobus AAC `61 7,73 2:26,39 3,80 14,50 2,60 1415
3 Julie ten Napel SPWS 7,41 2:56,48 4,50 11,50 2,90 1348
4 Abigail al Rais SV Veendam 7,41 2:23,45 2,90 10,50 2,50 1332
5 Rosa de Jong AAC `61 8,02 2:34,62 4,20 11,50 2,40 1243
6 Bellar de Jong AAC `61 8,40 2:38,59 4,60 12,00 2,40 1194
7 Jillis Boekaar Groningen 8,33 2:27,52 3,10 7,50 2,65 1124
8 Isa Vos DOS 7,89 3:06,00 4,90 11,50 2,30 1121
9 Enora Jong-A-Pin Groningen 8,07 2:38,33 3,30 11,00 2,30 1112
10 Vera Beukers SPWS 8,37 2:36,36 3,30 8,00 2,70 1094
11 Norah Kerstholt AAC `61 7,88 3:00,96 4,00 9,00 2,50 1072
12 Anneloes Veldman Fivelstreek 8,23 2:31,24 3,10 10,00 2,15 1066
13 Jane Top Groningen 8,21 2:33,03 3,60 6,50 2,35 1061
14 Britt Berends AAC `61 9,42 2:55,82 4,30 16,00 2,25 973
15 Ella Wijnholds Groningen 8,20 2:38,26 2,60 7,50 2,30 956
16 Renate Hingstman Fivelstreek 8,17 2:54,06 2,80 7,00 2,50 915



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40m600mM-balVortexVerPunten totaal
1 Lotte Lubberman SPWS 7,94 2:42,31 3,00 9,50 2,80 1153
2 Laura Hoen DOS 8,22 2:51,26 3,40 9,00 2,30 979
3 Eva Spuij Groningen 8,52 3:03,36 2,90 7,00 2,40 802
4 Flore van den Berg AAC `61 9,22 3:02,67 2,90 7,50 2,15 672
5 Isabel Hulshof AV Jahn II 8,72 3:02,25 2,50 7,00 2,00 662
6 Rodanthe Hamstra AAC `61 9,06 3:03,48 2,30 4,50 2,25 574
7 Naomy Van Dijk AV Jahn II 11,48 4:22,90 2,00 5,00 1,35 128