Uitslagen Senioren 2e Divisie Poule 4 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]

Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 Altis Mannen Altis - Msen
Begeleider: Hans Bulthuis
Jurylid: Jaap Schneider
12 7710
2 Nijmegen Atletiek Mannen Nijmegen Atletiek - Msen
Begeleider: JT Rood
Jurylid: Kathy Maasen van den Brink
13 7662
3 AV `34 Apeldoorn Mannen AV `34 Apeldoorn - Msen
Begeleider: Floris Heil
Jurylid: Anne Witsmeer
10 7569
4 AV PEC 1910 Mannen AV PEC 1910 - Msen
Begeleider: Jan Plat
Jurylid: Timo de Jong
13 7270
5 Climax Mannen Climax - Msen 7 7200
6 WAV Tartletos Mannen WAV Tartletos - Msen
Begeleider: Thomas van der Heijde
Jurylid: Kris de Kreek
11 7081
7 GSAV Vitalis Mannen GSAV Vitalis - Msen
Begeleider: Anja Bekema
Jurylid: Marleen Dollekamp
11 7004
8 Ciko `66 Mannen Ciko `66 - Msen
Begeleider: Steven Nuytinck
Jurylid: Julius Ediagbonya
14 6870
9 Isala `96 Mannen Isala `96 - Msen
Begeleider: Jeroen van Veen
Jurylid: Erjan Palland
9 6859
10 AV Impala Mannen AV Impala - Msen
Begeleider: Thijs Moesker
Jurylid: Jelmer Jepma
12 6846
11 AV Wijchen Mannen AV Wijchen - Msen
Begeleider: Jannes de Vrijer
Jurylid: Manon de Milde
11 6787
12 NSAV `t Haasje Mannen NSAV `t Haasje - Msen
Begeleider: Marco Otten
Jurylid: Ernest vd Loop
11 6293
Competitiestand Vrouwen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 NSAV `t Haasje Vrouwen NSAV `t Haasje - Vsen
Begeleider: Moniek Riemersma
Jurylid: Ernest van der Loop (voorkeur Polshoog)
15 8649
2 GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen GSAV Vitalis - Vsen
Begeleider: Anja Bekema
Jurylid: Thijmen van der Loop
12 8435
3 Nijmegen Atletiek Vrouwen Nijmegen Atletiek - Vsen
Begeleider: Lucia uit het Broek
Jurylid: Kathy Maassen-van den Brink
10 7608
4 Isala `96 Vrouwen Isala `96 - Vsen
Begeleider: Jeroen van Veen
Jurylid: Erjan Palland
10 7548
5 WAV Tartletos Vrouwen WAV Tartletos - Vsen
Begeleider: Thomas van der Heijde
Jurylid: Kris de Kreek
12 7470
6 AC TION Vrouwen AC TION - Vsen
Begeleider: Rianne Aarnink
Jurylid: Rianne Aarnink
9 7427
7 AV `34 Apeldoorn Vrouwen AV `34 Apeldoorn - Vsen
Begeleider: Yvette Bos
Jurylid: Anne Witsmeer
8 7420
8 AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen AV PEC 1910 - Vsen
Begeleider: Ronald Huethorst
8 6949
9 Ciko `66 Vrouwen Ciko `66 - Vsen
Begeleider: Henk Brouwer
9 6618
10 Climax Vrouwen Climax - Vsen
Begeleider: Christel & Iris
10 6199
11 AV Wijchen Vrouwen AV Wijchen - Vsen
Begeleider: Manon de Milde
Jurylid: Manon de Milde
11 6120
12 AV Impala Vrouwen AV Impala - Vsen
Begeleider: Thijs Moesker
Jurylid: Jelmer Jepma
5 3430