Uitslagen Junioren A Poule 34 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]

Teams

Competitiestand Mannen U20
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV NOP Jongens AV NOP - JJA
Begeleider: Jaap Vlaming
Jurylid: AV NOP
7 7449
2 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 Nijmegen Atletiek - JJA
Begeleider: Alexandra Sillen
Jurylid: John de Vries
10 6727
3 AAC `61 Jongens AAC `61 - JJA
Begeleider: Erik Groot
Jurylid: Erik groot
11 6343
4 Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens Marathon Pim Mulier - JJA
Begeleider: Sven van Leeuwen
Jurylid: Erna Klaren
6 6223
5 Climax Jongens Climax - JJA
Begeleider: Lucas van Bochoven
Jurylid: Gerard peters
7 5920
6 AV Haaksbergen Jongens AV Haaksbergen - JJA
Begeleider: Nick de Waart
Jurylid: Emma Brummelhuis
7 5705
7 AV Athlos Jongens AV Athlos - JJA
Begeleider: Kevin van de Wassenberg
Jurylid: Athlos Jury
8 5436
8 AV Wijchen Jongens AV Wijchen - JJA
Begeleider: Maarten Kerckhoffs
Jurylid: Jannes de Vrijer
5 4981
9 AV Start `78 Jongens AV Start `78 - JJA
Begeleider: José
Jurylid: José
5 4615
10 AV PEC 1910 Jongens AV PEC 1910 - JJA
Begeleider: Jet de Vries
Jurylid: Jet de Vries
5 4500
11 Groningen Atletiek Jongens Groningen Atletiek - JJA
Begeleider: Matthijs Stuifzand
5 3689
12 AVA `70 Jongens AVA `70 - JJA
Begeleider: Erwin Wamelink
Jurylid: Gerda Demkes
6 3520
13 AV Impala Jongens AV Impala - JJA 3 3278
14 AV Daventria 1906 Jongens AV Daventria 1906 - JJA
Begeleider: Igor Brink
Jurylid: Daventria 1906
3 2855
15 AV Hanzesport Jongens AV Hanzesport - JJA 0 0
15 Ciko `66 Jongens Ciko `66 - JJA
Begeleider: geen
0 0
15 EAC De Sperwers Jongens EAC De Sperwers - JJA 0 0
15 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 2 Nijmegen Atletiek - JJA 0 0
Competitiestand Vrouwen U20
# Team Leden Punten
1 Groningen Atletiek Meisjes Groningen Atletiek - MJA
Begeleider: Marsha Westerhof
Jurylid: dhr van Klinken
10 8190
2 Marathon Pim Mulier Meisjes Marathon Pim Mulier - MJA
Begeleider: Marjolein Klaren
Jurylid: Marjolein van Zon
9 5885
3 AAC `61 Meisjes AAC `61 - MJA
Begeleider: Erik Groot
Jurylid: Erik groot
9 5709
4 AV Daventria 1906 Meisjes AV Daventria 1906 - MJA
Begeleider: Igor Brink
Jurylid: Igor Brink
6 5660
5 AV Wijchen Meisjes AV Wijchen - MJA
Begeleider: Maarten Kerckhoffs
Jurylid: Frank Adriaansen
5 2942
6 Ciko `66 Meisjes Ciko `66 - MJA 0 0
6 Climax Meisjes Climax - MJA 0 0
6 EAC De Sperwers Meisjes EAC De Sperwers - MJA
Begeleider: Martin Lunenborg
Jurylid: ntb
0 0