Uitslagen Junioren B Poule 45 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]

Teams

Competitiestand Jongens Junioren B
# Team Leden Punten
1 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 Nijmegen Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Ronald Zollinger, Lidwien van Schalkwijk
Jurylid: Marc de Bruin
10 7019
2 Prins Hendrik Jongens Prins Hendrik - JJB
Begeleider: Jeroen Engels & Jos van Schijndel
Jurylid: Jeroen Engels (Hoogspringen)
10 6835
3 AV Unitas Jongens AV Unitas - JJB
Begeleider: Herman Visser
Jurylid: Bas Koot
9 6268
4 GVAC Jongens GVAC - JJB
Begeleider: Mark Jacobs
Jurylid: Cora van Duren
4 5716
5 AV Wijchen Jongens AV Wijchen - JJB
Begeleider: Robin Scholten
Jurylid: ?
9 5482
6 Climax Jongens Climax - JJB
Begeleider: Frank Boerstra
7 5440
7 AV Generaal Michaelis Jongens AV Generaal Michaelis - JJB
Begeleider: Marcel Leijten
Jurylid: Irene van Asten
6 5427
8 AV Argo Jongens AV Argo - JJB
Begeleider: Rick Mombarg
Jurylid: Rick Mombarg
8 5079
9 Eindhoven Atletiek Jongens Eindhoven Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Ad Peeters
Jurylid: Jeroen Munsters
8 4756
10 HAC Jongens HAC - JJB
Begeleider: Eefje Swinkels
Jurylid: John Kocken
6 4485
11 O.S.S. - VOLO Jongens O.S.S. - VOLO - JJB
Begeleider: wout van dongen
5 3809
12 AV Pallas `67 Jongens AV Pallas `67 - JJB
Begeleider: Remko Kleinrensink
Jurylid: Tycho Hofweegen
5 3795
13 Ciko `66 Jongens Ciko `66 - JJB
Begeleider: Dirkjan Steffens
Jurylid: Ciko jurylid 1
4 3530
14 AV Oss `78 Jongens AV Oss `78 - JJB
Begeleider: Wilbert Ulijn
Jurylid: Alex Gijsbers
4 3386
15 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 2 Nijmegen Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Ronald Zollinger, Lidwien van Schalkwijk
Jurylid: Marc de Bruin
3 3154
16 AV `t Jasper Sport Jongens AV `t Jasper Sport - JJB
Begeleider: Luc van Lierop
Jurylid: Jurylid Jaspersport
6 3106
17 Lopersgroep Deurne Jongens Lopersgroep Deurne - JJB
Begeleider: Martien van den Berg
Jurylid: Martien van den Berg (kogel)
2 2437
18 Taxandria Atletiek Jongens Taxandria Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Gerben Mentink
Jurylid: Gerben Mentink
2 2010
Competitiestand Meisjes Junioren B
# Team Leden Punten
1 Prins Hendrik Meisjes Prins Hendrik - MJB
Begeleider: Jeroen Engels & Jos van Schijndel
Jurylid: jeroen Engels (Hoogspringen)
11 6986
2 Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes Nijmegen Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Claudia Spierings-Marlou Klaver
Jurylid: Marc de Bruin (jury 60)
10 6051
3 GVAC Meisjes GVAC - MJB
Begeleider: Jurgen Alessie
Jurylid: Cora van Duren
5 5332
4 Ciko `66 Meisjes Ciko `66 - MJB
Begeleider: Maarten Bakker
Jurylid: Ciko jurylid 1
6 5241
5 AV `t Jasper Sport / HAC Meisjes - MJB
Begeleider: Ard Schrama
Jurylid: John Kocken
7 5102
6 AV Argo Meisjes AV Argo - MJB
Begeleider: Rick Mombarg
Jurylid: Rick Mombarg
7 4596
7 Eindhoven Atletiek Meisjes Eindhoven Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Ad Peeters
Jurylid: Jeroen Munsters
5 4203
8 AV Wijchen Meisjes AV Wijchen - MJB
Begeleider: Robin Scholten
Jurylid: ?
7 4003
9 AV Oss `78 Meisjes AV Oss `78 - MJB
Begeleider: Wilbert Ulijn
Jurylid: Alex Gijsbers
4 3231
10 O.S.S. - VOLO Meisjes O.S.S. - VOLO - MJB
Begeleider: Joren Suijker
Jurylid: Joren Suyijker
4 2833
11 Taxandria Atletiek Meisjes Taxandria Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Gerben Mentink
Jurylid: Gerben Mentink
4 2530
12 AV Generaal Michaelis Meisjes AV Generaal Michaelis - MJB
Begeleider: Marcel van der Lubbe
2 2146
13 Lopersgroep Deurne Meisjes Lopersgroep Deurne - MJB
Begeleider: Martien van den Berg
Jurylid: Martien van den Berg (kogel)
1 382
14 ATV Venray Meisjes ATV Venray - MJB 0 0