Uitslagen Junioren B Poule 43 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]

Teams

Competitiestand Jongens U18
# Team Leden Punten
1 PAC Jongens Team 1 PAC - JJB
Begeleider: Ron vd Steenhoven
Jurylid: via mail
12 7935
2 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 1 Haag Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Hans Coolen
9 7662
3 ARV Ilion Jongens ARV Ilion - JJB
Begeleider: Berry Koolstra
Jurylid: John Pouwels
12 7349
4 AAV `36 Jongens AAV `36 - JJB
Begeleider: Ton Verkade
Jurylid: Onbekend
10 6795
5 AV Gouda Jongens AV Gouda - JJB
Begeleider: Frank van Leeuwen
Jurylid: Hans Braker
11 6370
6 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens Rotterdam Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Jowie Robbemond
Jurylid: Rene Kruis (voorkeur hoog/ver)
9 6112
7 AV De Spartaan Jongens AV De Spartaan - JJB
Begeleider: John van der Zwet
Jurylid: Vincent van Stijn (voorkeur Ver JB)
9 6032
8 AV Olympus `70 Jongens Team 1 AV Olympus `70 - JJB
Begeleider: Patrick van Dop
Jurylid: Etienne Rolvink, voorkeur werpen
8 5981
9 AV Fortuna Jongens Team 1 AV Fortuna - JJB
Begeleider: Michael Ketting
9 5533
10 AV `47 Jongens AV `47 - JJB
Begeleider: Henk van der Willik
8 5370
11 PAC Jongens Team 2 PAC - JJB
Begeleider: Ron vd Steenhoven
Jurylid: via mail
8 4545
12 Leiden Atletiek Jongens Leiden Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Carla Jonker
Jurylid: Carla Jonker
8 4006
13 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 2 Haag Atletiek - JJB
Begeleider: Hans Coolen
6 3758
14 AV `40 Jongens AV `40 - JJB
Begeleider: Eric Gommans
Jurylid: volgt z.s.m.
5 3325
15 AV Olympus `70 Jongens Team 2 AV Olympus `70 - JJB
Begeleider: Patrick van Dop
Jurylid: Etienne Rolvink, voorkeur werpen
4 2954
16 AV Sparta Jongens AV Sparta - JJB
Begeleider: Dick Holstein
Jurylid: Zie mail aan juco
4 2317
17 AV Fortuna Jongens Team 2 AV Fortuna - JJB
Begeleider: Michael Ketting
4 2033
Competitiestand Meisjes U18
# Team Leden Punten
1 PAC Meisjes Team 1 PAC - MJB
Begeleider: Ron vd Steenhoven
Jurylid: via mail
12 7870
2 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 Leiden Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Carla Jonker
Jurylid: Carla Jonker
11 7297
3 PAC Meisjes Team 2 PAC - MJB
Begeleider: Ron vd Steenhoven
Jurylid: via mail
11 6797
4 AV De Spartaan Meisjes AV De Spartaan - MJB
Begeleider: John van der Zwet
Jurylid: Vincent van Stijn (voorkeur Ver JB)
9 6669
5 ARV Ilion Meisjes ARV Ilion - MJB
Begeleider: Berry Koolstra
Jurylid: John Pouwels
8 6330
6 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 Haag Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Mattie Dekkers
10 6261
7 AAV `36 Meisjes AAV `36 - MJB
Begeleider: Ton verkade
Jurylid: Onbekend
9 6194
8 AV `40 Meisjes AV `40 - MJB
Begeleider: Eric Gommans
Jurylid: volgt z.s.m.
11 5464
9 AV Gouda Meisjes AV Gouda - MJB
Begeleider: Frank van Leeuwen
Jurylid: Hans Braker
7 5407
10 AV Sparta Meisjes AV Sparta - MJB
Begeleider: Dick Holstein
Jurylid: Zie mail aan juco
9 5400
11 Voorne Atletiek Meisjes Voorne Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Sven Noordermeer
Jurylid: Elsa Moene
6 5205
12 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes Rotterdam Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Jowie Robbemond
Jurylid: Rene Kruis (voorkeur hoog/ver)
6 4731
13 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 1 AV Olympus `70 - MJB
Begeleider: Patrick van Dop
Jurylid: Wilco van den Bos, algemeen 60, voorkeur hoog
6 4725
14 AV `47 Meisjes AV `47 - MJB
Begeleider: Henk van der Willik
Jurylid: Ton Groenendijk
5 4333
15 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 Leiden Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Carla Jonker
Jurylid: Carla Jonker
5 3647
16 AV Fortuna Meisjes AV Fortuna - MJB
Begeleider: Michael Ketting
5 3571
17 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 2 AV Olympus `70 - MJB
Begeleider: Patrick van Dop
Jurylid: Wilco van den Bos, algemeen 60, voorkeur hoog
3 3162
18 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 Haag Atletiek - MJB
Begeleider: Mattie Dekkers
4 1269