Uitslagen Senioren 2e Divisie Poule 3 Wedstrijd 3 [2019]

Teams

Competitiestand Mannen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Haarlem Mannen AV Haarlem - Msen
Begeleider: Ruud Wielart
Jurylid: Viktor Beelen
14 8702
2 KAV Holland Mannen KAV Holland - Msen
Begeleider: Hidde Koot
Jurylid: Thijmen Wiltink (voorkeur ver/hss)
9 8468
3 AV Athlos Mannen AV Athlos - Msen
Begeleider: Rob Stuber
Jurylid: Athlos
10 8427
4 AV Hera Mannen AV Hera - Msen
Begeleider: Robin Korving
Jurylid: n.t.b.
12 8379
5 AV NOVA Mannen AV NOVA - Msen
Begeleider: Bram Berkhout
Jurylid: n.t.b.
12 7908
6 AV Phoenix Mannen AV Phoenix - Msen
Begeleider: Peter Spannring
Jurylid: Peter Spannring
13 7707
7 AV Haarlemmermeer Mannen AV Haarlemmermeer - Msen
Begeleider: Freek Nijbacker
Jurylid: Freek Nijbacker
13 7507
8 AV `47 Mannen AV `47 - Msen
Begeleider: Rutger Verbey
Jurylid: Riena van der Jagt
8 7401
9 Almere `81 Mannen Almere `81 - Msen
Begeleider: Denis Lensen
Jurylid: Denis Lensen
9 6955
10 VAV Mannen VAV - Msen
Begeleider: Stef van der Schaaf
Jurylid: -
10 6625
11 Phanos Mannen Phanos - Msen
Begeleider: Kaj Emanuel
9 5362
12 AV 1923 Mannen AV 1923 - Msen
Begeleider: Diede Mieras
Jurylid: Dhr. Mieras
6 3614
Competitiestand Vrouwen 2e divisie
# Team Leden Punten
1 AV Hera Vrouwen AV Hera - Vsen
Begeleider: H.de Jong - Robin Korving
Jurylid: Av Hera
11 7699
2 AV Flevo Delta Vrouwen AV Flevo Delta - Vsen
Begeleider: Lisanne Brouwer
Jurylid: Maaike Westerdijk (ver/kogel/hoog)
12 7301
3 Phanos Vrouwen Phanos - Vsen
Begeleider: Evelien Bos en Kika van Bergen
Jurylid: Evelien Bos en Kika van Bergen
10 7281
4 AV Phoenix Vrouwen AV Phoenix - Vsen
Begeleider: Miriam Hentzen
Jurylid: Miriam Hentzen
15 7248
5 AV Haarlem Vrouwen AV Haarlem - Vsen
Begeleider: Ruud Wielart
Jurylid: Viktor Beelen
8 7200
6 U-Track Vrouwen U-Track - Vsen
Begeleider: Elsbeth Noppers
Jurylid: Elsbeth Noppers
13 7063
7 KAV Holland Vrouwen KAV Holland - Vsen
Begeleider: Hidde Koot
Jurylid: Thijmen Wiltink (voorkeur ver/hss)
9 6883
8 SAV Vrouwen SAV - Vsen
Begeleider: Heleen Wildoer
Jurylid: Heleen Wildoer
9 6595
9 AV Athlos Vrouwen AV Athlos - Vsen
Begeleider: alida van de kolk
Jurylid: Conny Weggeman
11 6450
10 AV NOVA Vrouwen AV NOVA - Vsen
Begeleider: Sara Prins
Jurylid: Jesse Smit (voorkeur ver of hoog)
5 5188
11 VAV Vrouwen VAV - Vsen
Begeleider: Djanne van der Schaaf
Jurylid: -
9 4979
12 AV Hylas Vrouwen AV Hylas - Vsen
Begeleider: Amy Bruin-Burger
Jurylid: Stefan Borst
7 4464