• 800m
  • 1500m
  • 5000m
  • 3000m SC
  • Uitslagen 800 meter Senioren vrouwen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Carley Thomas Australië 2:02,85 2:01,00
    2 Renée Eykens Belgie 2:03,00 2:00,00
    3 Irene Baldessari Italië 2:03,98 2:02,47
    4 Britt Ummels Nederland 2:04,14 2:03,00
    5 Egle Balciunaite Litouwen 2:05,63 1:59,29
    6 Marissa Damink Nederland 2:06,01 2:05,99
    7 Danaïd Prinsen Nederland 2:07,62 2:01,75
    8 Bregje Sloot De Liemers 2:07,86 2:08,66
    9 Annemarie Slangewal AV Phoenix 2:08,06 2:09,32
    10 Roos Blokhuis Nederland 2:08,59 2:09,00
    11 Yasmine Abbes Nederland 2:08,89 ---
    12 Britt Roos HAC `63 2:09,04 2:08,15
    13 Jetske van Kampen AV Hylas 2:09,37 2:07,87
    14 Sarah Billings Australië 2:09,60 2:03,00
    15 Febe Pardaens Belgie 2:09,78 2:08,00
    16 Elli Euthy...eligianni Griekenland 2:09,78 2:10,56
    17 Sunel Jacobs Zuid-Afrika 2:12,79 2:09,72
    18 Ioanna Panopoulou Griekenland 2:13,68 2:09,95
    19 Anke Zonderland Groningen 2:15,22 2:14,48
    20 Marije Wever Phanos 2:15,83 2:11,99
    21 Desi van Emmerik Cialfo 2:18,76 2:16,01
    22 Danique Gimbrère Groningen 2:19,00 2:20,46
    23 Lianne van Es Leiden 2:19,16 2:15,71
    24 Emma Dekker Olympus `70 2:20,11 2:15,44
    25 Do Krol AV34 2:20,13 2:18,90
    26 Laura van Langen SAV 2:20,14 2:17,06
    27 Julia James Phanos 2:21,39 2:17,86
    28 Charlotte ...Breukelen AV Atverni 2:24,46 2:23,19
    Amina Maatoug Leiden DNF 2:09,84
    Frehiywot Wonde Ethiopië DNF 2:05,33
    Bianca BaakPACE Nederland DNF ---
    Famke HeinstPACE Nederland DNF ---

    Uitslagen 5000 meter Senioren vrouwen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tsehay Gemechu Ethiopië 14:59,79 ---
    2 Sarah Chelangat Oeganda 15:00,61 15:29,25
    3 Stella Chesang Oeganda 15:06,00 15:10,00
    4 Andrea Seccafien Canada 15:11,24 15:08,59
    5 Camille Buscomb NZL 15:24,12 15:19,81
    6 Julia Van Velthoven Nederland 15:40,55 16:04,77
    7 Nina Lauwaert Belgie 15:48,61 16:03,53
    8 Charlotte Arter GBR 15:58,30 15:40,00
    9 Valeria Roffino Italië 15:58,32 15:57,00
    10 Amelia Mazza-Downie Australië 15:59,03 16:01,00
    11 Jenny Nesbitt GBR 16:00,73 15:57,25
    12 Natalie RulePACE Australië 16:11,36 ---
    13 Sofie van Accom Belgie 16:22,61 16:08,00
    14 Anne Luijten Olympus `70 16:36,01 16:54,00
    15 Anna Hightower Ciko `66 16:42,77 17:19,00
    16 Lisanne G...-Meuleman LAAC Twente 16:58,23 16:55,42
    17 Lesley Smit LAAC Twente 17:11,87 17:02,00
    Tara Palm Australië DNF 15:38,62
    Bone ChelukePACE Ethiopië DNF ---
    Finn Michelle Ierland DNF 15:45,55
    Roos Blokhuis Nederland DNF ---
    Merel van ...MarelPACE Nederland DNF ---

    Uitslagen 3000 meter steeple Senioren vrouwen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lili Anna Tóth Hongarije 10:01,98 9:55,72
    2 Lotte Krause Nederland 10:11,92 10:16,82
    3 Eline Dalemans Belgie 10:13,69 10:22,00
    4 Kristel van den Berg AV Fortuna 10:19,97 10:18,70
    5 Sanne Mooldijk Rotterdam 10:21,28 10:31,26
    6 Julia Samuelsson Zweden 10:28,33 10:42,00
    7 Veerle Bakker Leiden 10:28,47 10:23,85
    8 Ellinor Aurell Zweden 10:57,86 10:45,47
    Meylaers AntsePACE Belgie DNF 11:09,41