• 800m
  • 1500m
  • 5000m
  • 10000m
  • Uitslagen 800 meter Senioren mannen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tony van Diepen Nederland 1:46,90 1:47,35
    2 Spencer Thomas GBR 1:47,32 1:47,10
    3 Andreas Bube Denemarken 1:48,05 1:44,89
    4 Antoine Gakeme Burundi 1:48,41 1:44,09
    5 George Mills GBR 1:48,42 1:48,67
    6 Jurgen Wielart Nederland 1:48,47 1:48,08
    7 Djoao Lobles Nederland 1:48,58 1:49,21
    8 Thiago De Rosario Brazilië 1:49,20 1:44,81
    9 Ryan Clarke Nederland 1:49,75 1:49,77
    10 Ward Leunckens Belgie 1:51,53 1:49,79
    11 Robin Ruijter PH 1:51,62 1:51,04
    12 Tom Disveld AAC 1:52,25 1:50,93
    13 Brian Versluis Nederland 1:53,03 1:52,57
    14 Zaid Williams Zuid-Afrika 1:53,39 1:51,90
    15 Marco Otten HAAS 1:53,60 1:54,04
    16 Joeri Slagter Nederland 1:53,73 1:50,18
    17 Tom de Leeuw Almere `81 1:53,75 1:53,69
    18 Willy Tarbei Kenia 1:53,91 1:44,51
    19 Twan Pormes Nederland 1:54,60 1:52,99
    20 Koen van der Meijden Rotterdam 1:55,61 1:56,38
    21 Branco van Minnen MPM 1:56,58 1:56,60
    22 Luuk Nusselder AV Argo 1:56,77 1:57,23
    23 Jeroen Bakker Triathlon 1:57,83 1:54,83
    24 Tijke Wentink AV Attila 1:59,94 1:56,94
    25 Pierre Jacobs Zuid-Afrika 2:00,72 1:55,77
    26 Rens Simons VRT 2:00,91 2:01,47
    27 Jawad Bana Belgie 2:01,11 2:00,29
    28 Ashwyn Bergstedt Zuid-Afrika 2:06,06 2:05,00
    29 Guido Engelen De Liemers 2:07,12 2:06,02
    Daniel Welde Ethiopië DNS 1:48,00
    Max van der Lugt AV Zaanland DNF ---
    Arian Kam Duitsland DNF 2:14,00
    Jesper ArtsPACE Nederland DNF 1:52,51
    Wilfred va...HolstPACE Nederland DNF 1:48,01
    Sybren Mulder Nederland DNF ---

    Uitslagen 1500 meter Senioren mannen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ronald Musagala Oeganda 3:35,81 3:33,65
    2 Kumari Taki Kenia 3:36,05 3:35,83
    3 Mouhyadin ...bdi Waiss Djibouti 3:36,32 3:34,55
    4 Edwin Melly Kenia 3:36,71 3:50,00
    5 Matt Ramsden Australië 3:37,20 3:39,00
    6 Jinson Johnson India 3:37,62 3:37,86
    7 Kebede Endale Ethiopië 3:38,73 3:37,00
    8 Jordy Williamsz Australië 3:39,19 3:36,00
    9 Mike Foppen Nederland 3:39,27 3:40,30
    10 Valentijn Weinans Nederland 3:39,78 3:39,91
    11 Ajay Kumar Saroj India 3:40,39 3:41,93
    12 Maximilian...Thorwirth Duitsland 3:41,35 3:41,26
    13 Bram Anderiessen Nederland 3:41,62 3:41,62
    14 Robin van Riel Nederland 3:42,44 3:42,60
    15 Adam Clarke GBR 3:42,46 3:38,35
    16 Luke McCann Ierland 3:42,92 3:42,37
    17 Jelmer van...er Linden AV Statina 3:43,00 3:45,29
    18 Pieter Claus Belgie 3:43,18 3:38,00
    19 Andrew Coscoran Ierland 3:43,27 3:41,20
    20 Calisters ...oi Ndiwa Kenia 3:43,36 3:40,16
    21 Mahadi Abdi-Ali Nederland 3:43,82 3:44,23
    22 Richard Douma Nederland 3:44,22 3:35,77
    23 Ali Hamdi Belgie 3:44,77 3:38,65
    24 Rick van Riel Nederland 3:45,99 3:52,90
    25 Nick Marsman ACO 3:46,46 3:51,24
    26 Pieter Jan Hannes Belgie 3:47,10 3:34,49
    27 Dries De Smet Belgie 3:47,23 3:43,18
    28 Noah Baltus Nederland 3:47,47 3:48,00
    29 Tom de Gelder Olympus `70 3:48,27 3:50,89
    30 Casper van...er Putten ASTX 3:50,93 3:52,83
    31 Patrick Taylor GBR 3:52,66 3:51,22
    32 Thomas Lewis Nederland 3:53,04 3:48,00
    33 Jurjen Polderman Nederland 3:53,33 3:48,00
    34 Milco Hahury Rotterdam 3:53,70 3:54,63
    35 Victor van der Wel PAC 3:58,94 4:01,14
    36 Yunis abu Stitan Haag 3:59,34 3:55,57
    37 Hassan Mahamed AV Attila 4:01,10 3:59,19
    38 Marco van Erp Leiden 4:02,81 4:02,74
    39 Sam de Vor GACH 4:03,71 3:58,33
    40 Robin Rietman De Liemers 4:04,76 3:57,26
    41 Reinder Prince Triathlon 4:05,60 4:02,29
    42 Koen Grandiek Nederland 4:08,39 4:05,00
    43 Thomas Kwint Groningen 4:11,31 3:59,54
    44 Anday Tekle AV Unitas 4:12,38 4:14,34
    45 Pim Elferink AV Cifla 4:14,98 4:18,70
    46 Youri Driessen VRT 4:33,51 4:16,90
    Laurens S...keartPACE Belgie DNF 3:48,55
    Jamy Williamson GBR DNF 3:41,59
    Zak Seddon GBR DNF 3:42,02
    Hylnur Andresson IJsland DNF 3:49,19
    Cornelius ...angatPACE Kenia DNF 3:39,03

    Uitslagen 5000 meter Senioren mannen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sean Tobin Ierland 13:56,22 14:03,77
    2 Ben Buckingham Australië 14:03,71 14:39,77
    3 Wesly de Kerpel Belgie 14:07,30 13:47,97
    4 Emil Danielsson Zweden 14:11,16 14:16,79
    5 Thomas Vanoppen Belgie 14:13,25 14:00,00
    6 Kalid Amin Nederland 14:14,39 14:17,11
    7 John Foitzik Zweden 14:22,43 14:14,57
    8 Luke Greer GBR 14:26,57 14:16,82
    9 Francesco Agostini Italië 14:26,86 14:31,00
    10 Tom Hendrikse AAC `61 14:32,20 14:32,34
    11 Lars Gerritsen AV Passaat 14:33,23 14:36,26
    12 Roel Wijmenga Maastricht 14:43,62 14:54,44
    13 Niels te Pas LAAC Twente 14:46,51 15:14,31
    14 Freek van de Weerd AV Sprint 14:48,95 14:37,71
    15 Lauran Beijens TRR 14:56,99 14:55,00
    16 Arjen van der Logt AV Phoenix 14:58,61 14:44,08
    17 Stijn van Geene Phanos 14:58,98 14:40,98
    18 Mark te Brake AVA `70 15:30,73 15:22,45
    19 Michiel Kallenberg AV Cifla 15:34,71 15:46,58
    20 Patrick de Vos AV `56 15:41,02 15:13,00
    21 Mathijs Weijkamp HAAS 15:41,16 15:50,00
    22 Erik van Rijsewijk AV Cifla 15:41,77 15:30,15
    23 Lars Duistermaat AV Archeus 15:42,44 16:36,00
    24 Rick Heutinck AV Argo 15:43,38 15:59,00
    25 Khalid Mokhtari PAC 15:48,73 15:37,45
    26 Piet Wiersma AV Jahn II 15:51,75 15:32,90
    27 Jordy Kloet AV Argo 15:53,34 15:27,00
    28 Gebreselasie Habtom AV Cifla 15:58,05 15:32,00
    29 Joep Staps Nederland 16:19,44 ---
    Eniyem Nigat Ethiopië DNS 14:05,00
    Narve Gilje Nordås Noorwegen DNS 14:23,58
    Dirk van Sijpveld VAV DNF 15:21,75
    Ruben Sansom Maastricht DNF 14:43,42
    Rick Hartogs DAK DNF 14:38,22
    Jan Hense Duitsland DNF 14:42,37
    Bjorn KoremanPACE Nederland DNF ---
    Gert Jan ...ssinkPACE Nederland DNF ---
    Bart van NunenPACE Nederland DNF ---

    Uitslagen 10000 meter Senioren mannen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tesfahun Akalnew Ethiopië 27:30,24 28:15,00
    2 Haftu Teklu Ethiopië 27:30,88 28:10,00
    3 Kirubel Erassa USA 27:32,89 27,52
    4 Erick Kiptanui Kenia 27:33,42 28:17,00
    5 Leonard Korir USA 27:34,01 27:20,18
    6 Alfred Barkach Kenia 27:34,88 28:20,90
    7 Stephen Kissa Oeganda 27:47,66 27:13,00
    8 Mande Busendich Oeganda 27:57,72 27,56
    9 Brett Robinson Australië 27:58,97 28:24,49
    10 Jack Rayner Australië 27:59,59 28:12,07
    11 Lawi Lalang USA 28:10,74 28:03,34
    12 Emmanuel ...ich Korir Kenia 28:29,17 28:26,46
    13 Moses Kurong Oeganda 28:30,89 27:22,33
    14 Tesfu Tewelde Eritrea 28:39,40 29:23,00
    15 Solomon Boit Kenia 28:41,42 27:57,44
    16 Mo Mo Ali Nederland 29:14,60 29:11,00
    Mauricio Gonzalez Colombia DNS 28,10
    Chala Regasa Ethiopië DNS 13,25
    Nibret Melak Ethiopië DNS 13,07
    Nicolae Al...ru Soare Roemenië DNS 28,25
    Filmon Ande Eritrea DNF 27,57
    Gavit Murli Kumar India DNF 28,38
    Roy HoornwegPACE Nederland DNF 28:37,39
    Joek AyekoPACE Oeganda DNF 28,49