Uitslagen Indoor Cialfo

Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Twan van der Weiden AV Athlos 6,0 6,45 1,30 1278
2 Jessy Struijs SAV 6,7 8,73 1,15 1137
3 Dennis Alberts Cialfo 6,5 4,09 1,15 895



Jongens Junior D1 - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Twan van der Weiden AV Athlos 2:05,7 ---
2 Dennis Alberts Cialfo 2:24,6 ---



Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Rens Konijnenberg Cialfo 5,4 6,19 1,35 1465
2 Thijn Berkhoff Cialfo 6,1 5,70 1,25 1171



Jongens Junior D2 - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rens Konijnenberg Cialfo 2:29,6 ---
2 Thijn Berkhoff Cialfo 2:31,9 ---



Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Wytse Idema Cialfo 6,0 6,19 1,30 1563
2 Stan van Dalfsen AV NOP 6,3 5,15 1,10 1278
3 Thijmen Hiemstra Cialfo 6,7 5,70 1,00 1155



Jongens Pupil A1 - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Wytse Idema Cialfo 2:14,9 ---
2 Stan van Dalfsen AV NOP 2:17,7 ---
3 Thijmen Hiemstra Cialfo 2:23,1 ---



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Nathan van der Weerd AV PEC 1910 6,3 7,61 1,30 1573
2 Teine Bonnema Cialfo 6,1 6,34 1,25 1511
3 Axel Konijnenberg Cialfo 6,2 5,92 1,05 1314
4 Aron Streefkerk De Gemzen 6,2 5,90 1,00 1276
5 Bas Vessies-Beumer De Gemzen 6,4 5,44 1,10 1275
6 Danny Gerrits Cialfo 6,6 5,44 1,05 1195
7 Tijn Zoer Cialfo 7,0 4,66 1,10 1102



Jongens Pupil A2 - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Axel Konijnenberg Cialfo 2:08,2 ---
2 Teine Bonnema Cialfo 2:08,7 ---
3 Danny Gerrits Cialfo 2:34,9 ---
4 Tijn Zoer Cialfo 2:37,1 ---
5 Aron Streefkerk De Gemzen 2:42,5 ---
6 Bas Vessies-Beumer De Gemzen 2:42,9 ---
Nathan van der Weerd AV PEC 1910 DNS ---



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna 6,1 5,78 1,10 1366
2 Lars van Dalfsen AV NOP 6,9 4,00 0,90 924
3 Elroy Onos SAV 6,7 3,71 0,85 905
4 Gideon Pieters De Gemzen 6,7 2,44 0,90 831
5 Louran Veldhuis Cialfo 7,0 3,21 0,80 770



Jongens Pupil B - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna 2:10,0 2:01,80
2 Lars van Dalfsen AV NOP 2:17,1 ---
3 Gideon Pieters De Gemzen 2:29,6 ---
4 Elroy Onos SAV 2:30,7 ---
5 Louran Veldhuis Cialfo 2:34,4 ---



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
1 Delano Thielman AV PEC 1910 6,7 4,76 0,80 947
2 Finn Jonker Cialfo 7,8 3,23 0,80 638
3 Irjan van Ommen De Gemzen 8,3 2,45 0,80 497



Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Delano Thielman AV PEC 1910 2:23,4 ---
2 Irjan van Ommen De Gemzen 2:55,4 ---
3 Finn Jonker Cialfo 2:58,0 ---



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
1 Brettley Onos SAV 7,0 3,39 0,85 821
2 Dion van Beek AV Fortuna 8,0 3,45 0,80 627
3 Guus van der Valk Cialfo 7,9 2,10 0,65 407
4 Sam Hup Cialfo DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Brettley Onos SAV 2:37,4 ---
2 Guus van der Valk Cialfo 2:52,4 ---
3 Dion van Beek AV Fortuna 2:55,4 ---
Sam Hup Cialfo DNS ---



Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Maud Visscher Groningen 5,6 10,33 1,30 1589



Meisjes Junior C1 - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
Maud Visscher Groningen DNS ---



Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Zoë Miedema HRRR 5,9 7,70 1,25 1339



Meisjes Junior C2 - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
Zoë Miedema HRRR DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Benita Beerse Almere `81 5,5 7,61 1,25 1444
2 Lotte Moolenaar AV Wijchen 6,1 6,27 1,10 1097
3 Britt Miedema HRRR 6,4 6,57 1,10 1046
4 Michelle v... Roemburg Flevo Delta 6,3 5,66 1,10 1012
5 Aleyna Ceyhan Cialfo DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior D1 - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Benita Beerse Almere `81 2:03,0 1:56,40
2 Michelle v... Roemburg Flevo Delta 2:25,9 ---
Aleyna Ceyhan Cialfo DNS ---



Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek 5,4 9,10 1,30 1588
2 Sofie Dam AV Wijchen 6,7 8,13 1,05 1033
3 Anne Moolenaar AV Wijchen 6,5 DNS 1,40 908



Meisjes Junior D2 - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sofie Dam AV Wijchen 2:55,7 ---
Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Naomi Lantink AV PEC 1910 6,2 3,59 1,10 1187
2 Jill Struijs SAV 7,0 6,10 1,05 1159
3 Jenneke Heere Cialfo 6,4 3,99 0,95 1064
4 Catrijn Heere Cialfo 6,7 4,09 0,90 971
5 Marli-Anne...an Rossum Cialfo 8,0 3,48 0,75 593
6 Esma Ceyhan Cialfo DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jenneke Heere Cialfo 2:12,3 ---
2 Jill Struijs SAV 2:17,6 ---
3 Naomi Lantink AV PEC 1910 2:25,4 ---
4 Catrijn Heere Cialfo 2:36,3 ---
5 Marli-Anne...an Rossum Cialfo 2:40,6 ---
Esma Ceyhan Cialfo DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Anouk Heere Cialfo 6,6 5,44 1,30 1378
2 Renee Blok De Gemzen 6,4 5,76 1,15 1332
3 Mente Kommer De Gemzen 6,0 4,78 1,05 1288
4 Evi Vosselman Cialfo 7,0 3,82 0,95 930



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Mente Kommer De Gemzen 2:12,6 ---
2 Renee Blok De Gemzen 2:29,3 ---
3 Evi Vosselman Cialfo 2:34,7 ---
Anouk Heere Cialfo DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Joy Bouwes Flevo Delta 6,9 3,97 0,95 959
2 Elke Stet Cialfo 6,8 3,32 0,90 890
3 Isabo Bleijenberg Cialfo 7,1 3,03 0,85 772
4 Denise Adelaar Cialfo 7,3 3,32 0,75 688
5 Tessel van der Valk Cialfo 8,1 2,53 0,75 495



Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Joy Bouwes Flevo Delta 2:35,6 ---
2 Elke Stet Cialfo 2:44,3 ---
3 Isabo Bleijenberg Cialfo 2:46,4 ---
4 Denise Adelaar Cialfo 2:48,5 ---
5 Tessel van der Valk Cialfo 2:48,7 ---



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
1 Kate Berkhof Cialfo 7,0 3,09 0,75 723
2 Suze Berkhoff Cialfo 7,1 2,91 0,75 688
3 Julia Kaal De Gemzen 7,4 3,78 0,70 672
4 Jasmijn va...uwenhoven De Gemzen 7,6 3,13 0,75 623
5 Bobbi Roos...an Rossum Cialfo 8,6 2,46 0,75 422



Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Suze Berkhoff Cialfo 2:26,8 ---
2 Kate Berkhof Cialfo 2:28,7 ---
3 Jasmijn va...uwenhoven De Gemzen 2:32,3 ---
4 Bobbi Roos...an Rossum Cialfo 3:02,3 ---
Julia Kaal De Gemzen DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
1 Anni Vosselman Cialfo 7,5 2,89 0,80 655
2 Phileine Kleiman Cialfo 7,6 2,91 0,80 641
3 Aafke Idema Cialfo 7,6 2,52 0,70 531
4 Marenthe v... der Beek Cialfo 8,1 2,41 0,65 411



Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Aafke Idema Cialfo 2:54,9 ---
2 Marenthe v... der Beek Cialfo 3:02,5 ---
3 Phileine Kleiman Cialfo 3:02,9 ---
4 Anni Vosselman Cialfo 3:07,1 ---