Uitslagen Keistad Baancompetitie 3000 m

Jongens Junior A - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rikjan Bathoorn Groningen 9:37,47 9:54,00
2 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track 9:52,58 9:50,00
3 Faas Van der Ven Triathlon 10:46,14 11:01,84
Lennert Oosterbaan Altis --- 11:00,00



Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Archie Hall U-Track 9:38,30 9:30,00
2 Sven Druijff Triathlon 10:19,90 11:00,00
3 Stijn Verheij U-Track 10:34,31 10:00,00
4 Jibbe Teeuwisse Triathlon 11:03,14 10:00,00
5 Jelle Swaanen Altis 11:04,53 11:20,00
6 Justin Lagadeau Altis 11:21,85 11:38,00
7 Koen Overbeek Altis 12:29,57 15:00,00
Yordi Druijff Triathlon --- 9:51,00
Jouke Westerhof AV Zeewolde --- ---



Masters mannen - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ad Verweij AV Statina 9:32,53 9:30,00
2 Daan van Doorn Pijnenburg 9:33,25 9:40,00
3 Herbert Jansen AV Athlos 9:44,63 9:45,00
4 Joshua Groen Triathlon 9:51,13 9:40,00
5 Marco Janssen Pijnenburg 10:02,49 9:50,00
6 Maarten Almekinders Pijnenburg 10:02,89 9:59,81
7 Edwin de Vos Onbekend 10:09,63 10:27,76
8 Robin van de Mast Altis 10:13,01 10:15,00
9 Sicco Bus Altis 10:16,04 10:17,00
10 Zeger Knops Triathlon 10:23,58 11:06,90
11 Martin Stolk Pijnenburg 10:30,74 10:10,00
12 Jaap Stijlaart Triathlon 10:33,60 10:30,00
13 Kees Vrolijk Castricum 10:35,62 10:24,00
14 Ludger Stuijt AV Zeewolde 10:45,83 10:35,00
15 Shane ter Hennepe AV Gouda 10:47,82 10:38,53
16 Bas van der Heijden LGPK 10:50,35 10:56,50
17 Mark Niewold AV Nijkerk 10:51,81 10:43,00
18 Hylke Brouwer Onbekend 10:52,64 11:00,00
19 Cees Stolwijk Altis 10:54,84 11:00,00
20 Vincent Sloterwijk Altis 10:55,73 10:56,00
21 Maurits de Ruiter GACH 10:55,79 10:32,61
22 Erik Den Oude Pijnenburg 10:56,02 10:20,00
23 Danny Vucinec Onbekend 10:59,77 11:33,00
24 Peter Schipper Triathlon 11:04,09 10:58,00
25 Jeroen Kemper Altis 11:05,11 11:10,00
26 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis 11:06,13 10:40,00
27 Jos Bloem Pijnenburg 11:14,02 11:03,00
28 Luc Kepers Altis 11:18,75 11:36,00
29 Walter Ravenhorst Altis 11:20,48 11:20,00
30 Sjaak Van de Groep Altis 11:20,77 11:35,00
31 Jos Frowein Altis 11:22,44 11:58,00
32 Rob Schuurman AV Nijkerk 11:23,68 11:25,36
33 Frank Luczak BAV 11:24,40 11:35,52
34 Richard Voorintholt Pijnenburg 11:24,86 11:44,00
35 Arjan Stegeman Triathlon 11:25,17 11:30,00
36 Jantinus Ziengs Triathlon 11:26,62 11:20,00
37 Sjoerd Van Hemert AV Zeewolde 11:28,78 11:50,00
38 Evert Boschloo Altis 11:28,80 11:30,00
39 Johan Nijzink AV Nijkerk 11:32,32 11:25,02
40 Titus Blom Pijnenburg 11:42,17 12:46,00
41 Wiep van Apeldoorn Triathlon 11:46,57 12:45,00
42 Rene van Vliet AV Veluwe 11:46,98 12:00,00
43 Henk Demmer Onbekend 11:52,39 12:00,00
44 Carlo van Dijk De Gemzen 11:58,14 12:12,00
45 Bart Meijer Altis 12:01,18 12:06,18
46 Chris van der Neut Startbaan 12:15,00 12:15,00
47 Hans Marsman AV Veluwe 12:17,60 12:00,00
48 Remco Kok Altis 12:22,35 12:00,00
49 Marcel Scholten Altis 12:23,36 11:22,35
50 Jan Reichardt NTB 12:24,06 13:37,00
51 Wim Oudejans AV Nijkerk 12:43,63 13:37,00
52 Rafael Moushrefi Altis 13:00,75 13:00,00
53 Johann Post Onbekend 13:17,94 15:00,00
54 Cees de Vries Triathlon 13:21,23 13:30,00
55 Gustav Visser Onbekend 14:04,81 18:04,00
Richard van Klooster Triathlon --- 13:04,10
Hans Pieterse Altis --- 11:20,00
Sjoerd Veenma Altis --- 9:29,00
Hendrik Bronder Altis --- 11:20,00
Thijs van der Haar Altis --- 10:20,00
Theo Kamperman Altis --- 12:00,00
Jos van de Pol Altis --- 10:00,00
Co Post Altis --- 10:33,93
Klaas Noordhof AV Nijkerk --- 11:12,00
Jaapjan Verkerk AV Nijkerk --- 11:30,00
Bo Menning Pijnenburg --- 10:15,00
Robert Bijl Dolichos --- 9:50,00



Masters vrouwen - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Linda Mossink Altis 11:22,04 11:35,00
2 Astrid van Velden Altis 11:23,58 11:35,00
3 Ingrid Rijneveld AV Gelre 11:37,65 12:00,00
4 Willeke den Dikken 2BFit 12:09,72 12:30,00
5 Marcela Rados U-Track 12:35,24 12:49,13
6 Margreet Mak Triathlon 13:01,32 13:00,00
7 Dineke Kok GACH 15:46,85 15:29,04
8 Gonnie Kl...penhouwer 2BFit 16:01,60 16:45,00
Erika Klock Triathlon --- 14:00,00
Helma Groeneweg Altis --- 15:00,00
Bernadette de Boer Altis --- 16:41,00
Anita Van...en bogert Altis --- 12:00,00



Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Janneke van Hofslot Triathlon 11:17,13 11:15,00
2 Ines van den Berg U-Track 11:57,75 12:30,00
3 Carmen Huikeshoven Altis 12:16,21 18:10,05
4 Britt Jager Altis 12:17,41 13:00,00
Noor Schepers Altis --- 15:00,00



Meisjes Junior C - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Selina Franken AV Zeewolde 10:23,06 ---



Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Bernard Van Harn Triathlon 9:24,48 9:17,60
2 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 9:26,74 9:34,00
3 Ronan Bruinekreeft Triathlon 9:28,35 9:51,00
4 Matthijs van Goor Pijnenburg 9:32,53 9:25,00
5 Paul Kuijer Triathlon 9:35,70 9:30,00
6 Martijn va...der Wardt Triathlon 9:39,38 9:30,00
7 Edo van de Burgwal Altis 9:49,10 9:59,00
8 Kidane Ke...bremariam PH 9:52,16 10:00,00
9 Evert Dirksen VAV 10:00,10 10:00,01
10 Wouter van Rossum Triathlon 10:06,13 10:00,00
11 Gijs van Cappelle U-Track 10:11,66 10:10,00
12 Jeroen Verboom Pijnenburg 10:13,10 9:30,00
13 Walter Roza Altis 10:20,03 10:29,00
14 Elwin den Breejen U-Track 10:22,44 10:10,99
15 Maarten Dekker U-Track 10:35,30 10:25,00
16 Jordy Romgens Triathlon 10:36,24 10:40,00
17 Conrad Balzer Climax 10:40,71 10:27,00
18 Arjen van Dijk AV Nijkerk 10:57,80 11:50,00
19 Danny Mulder 2BFit 11:17,44 11:40,00
20 Jan Dirk Koppejan AV Nijkerk 11:35,08 11:50,00
21 Eric Koster 2BFit 14:36,22 14:54,00
Bart Aalderink Altis --- 10:42,00
Rick van Voorst Climax --- 11:08,40
Jaap-Jan Bramer NTB --- 11:30,30



Senioren vrouwen - 3000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Milou Smellink Altis 10:38,68 10:50,00
2 Larissa Mars Altis 10:44,69 10:57,00
3 Jeanique de Graaf LGAS 11:25,28 11:29,00
4 Simone van Bruggen U-Track 11:38,27 12:45,00
5 Alien Stevens Altis 12:15,58 12:50,00
Trix Hakstege Altis --- 11:30,00
Annabelle Kraanen Pijnenburg --- 12:00,00