• 60m
  • 60m_f
  • 60mH
  • 60mH_f
  • Uitslagen 60 meter Jongens Junior B

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 7,09q 7,15
    2 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 7,35q 7,22
    3 Jamie Sesay Almere `81 7,35 7,29
    4 Chakir Ib... El Farok AV Zuidwal 7,37q 7,34
    5 Thijs Vlugt KAV Holland 7,37q 7,78
    6 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 7,38q 7,41
    7 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam 7,43 7,40
    8 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 7,45q 7,37
    9 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen 7,52q 7,49
    10 Jelle Kriek AV Zuidwal 7,62q 7,61
    11 Sion Meijers AAC 7,65q 7,67
    12 Martin Rydlo Haag 7,66q 7,71
    13 Amar Wong AV Feniks 7,66q 7,62
    14 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 7,77q 7,64
    15 Boas Okken Groningen 7,77 7,93
    16 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde 7,78q 7,88
    17 Christiaan Pleijter AV PEC 1910 7,79q 7,78
    18 Thimo - Brilleman AV 1923 7,79q 11,47
    19 Karünzio Koulen DEM 7,81q 7,78
    20 Antwayne White DEM 7,83q 7,78
    21 Djamell van Veen DVTR 7,84q 12,64
    22 Stijn van Essen Altis 7,94 7,81
    23 Jasper van Zaanen AV34 7,96q 7,89
    24 Bart Veltman AV Gouda 7,96 7,97
    25 Noa Struyve DEM 8,01q 7,96
    26 Jari Van der Voorn AV Zeewolde 8,03q 7,90
    27 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde 8,18q 8,11
    28 Mark Sijtsma Haag 8,19q 8,20
    29 Frank Ruegg AV Gouda 8,23 8,09
    30 Sami Filal Phanos 8,31q 9,00
    31 Jan Santen AV Zaanland 8,75q 8,69
    Yoeri Verburg HLLM DNS 7,71
    Winjaris Windster AAC DNS 7,65
    Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam DNS 7,32

    Uitslagen 60 meter finale Jongens Junior B

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 7,14 7,09
    2 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 7,32 7,35
    3 Chakir Ib... El Farok AV Zuidwal 7,36 7,37
    4 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 7,38 7,38
    5 Thijs Vlugt KAV Holland 7,41 7,37
    6 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 7,49 7,45
    7 Martin Rydlo Haag 7,61 7,66
    8 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen 7,61 7,52
    9 Jelle Kriek AV Zuidwal 7,67 7,62
    10 Christiaan Pleijter AV PEC 1910 7,69 7,79
    11 Sion Meijers AAC 7,70 7,65
    12 Amar Wong AV Feniks 7,70 7,66
    13 Karünzio Koulen DEM 7,75 7,81
    14 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde 7,78 7,78
    15 Djamell van Veen DVTR 7,83 7,84
    16 Thimo - Brilleman AV 1923 7,87 7,79
    17 Antwayne White DEM 7,94 7,83
    18 Noa Struyve DEM 7,95 8,01
    19 Jasper van Zaanen AV34 7,98 7,96
    20 Jari Van der Voorn AV Zeewolde 8,08 8,03
    21 Mark Sijtsma Haag 8,13 8,19
    22 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde 8,18 8,18
    23 Sami Filal Phanos 8,49 8,31
    24 Jan Santen AV Zaanland 8,83 8,75
    Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera DNS 7,77