Uitslagen Pupillen wedstrijd

Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Ezra Boogaard DNMC 9,65 5,58 1,10 1329
2 Jens Beuns AV `56 10,40 5,26 1,15 1230
3 Lyam Noordijk SCSP 9,77 4,19 1,10 1214
4 Jemuel Lie DNMC 9,63 4,41 1,00 1179
5 Lars Koole DNMC 10,70 4,97 1,05 1095
6 Markus Paul AV `56 10,71 4,21 1,05 1040
7 Xander Wisse AV `56 11,27 4,91 0,95 946
8 Koen Haspels Delta Sport 11,50 4,67 0,85 828



Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Ezra Boogaard DNMC 3:28,93 ---
2 Jens Beuns AV `56 3:55,43 ---
3 Jemuel Lie DNMC 4:03,91 ---
4 Lyam Noordijk SCSP 4:08,01 ---
5 Markus Paul AV `56 4:10,59 ---
6 Xander Wisse AV `56 4:27,00 ---
7 Koen Haspels Delta Sport 4:27,77 ---
Lars Koole DNMC DNF ---



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Jeremiah Puroja DNMC 9,11 8,54 1,20 1667
2 Luca Ton DNMC 9,02 6,74 1,30 1658
3 Julius Schletterer DNMC 9,36 7,18 1,15 1511
4 Viktor Wieles SCSP 9,51 6,94 1,15 1471
5 Diablo de Grave RK HAV 9,98 5,69 1,00 1210
6 Jaro Steels RK HAV 9,59 3,84 1,05 1180
7 Samil Par...Vithanage AV `56 9,96 6,34 0,90 1180
8 Jens van K...kelberghe SCSP 11,04 6,55 0,95 1078



Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Julius Schletterer DNMC 3:19,06 ---
2 Jaro Steels RK HAV 3:37,15 ---
3 Ivar Engels DNMC 3:37,40 ---
4 Luca Ton DNMC 3:39,56 ---
5 Viktor Wieles SCSP 3:46,80 ---
6 Diablo de Grave RK HAV 3:53,96 ---
7 Jens van K...kelberghe SCSP 4:04,19 ---
8 Jeremiah Puroja DNMC 4:27,53 ---
Samil Par...Vithanage AV `56 DNF ---



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
1 Thijs van der Vegt Delta Sport 7,30 5,99 1,05 1272
2 Abel Melse AV `56 7,22 4,99 1,00 1186
3 Pepijn Duinkerke SCSP 7,63 5,41 1,05 1170
4 Maxim Heijens RK HAV 7,69 3,53 0,95 951
5 Devlin de Grave RK HAV 7,61 3,38 0,90 916
6 Rens van Dalen AV `56 7,98 4,02 0,90 901
7 Sven Tuller SCSP 8,89 3,65 0,75 623



Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Thijs van der Vegt Delta Sport 3:51,65 ---
2 Devlin de Grave RK HAV 3:55,28 ---
3 Maxim Heijens RK HAV 3:58,98 ---
4 Rens van Dalen AV `56 4:15,03 ---
5 Abel Melse AV `56 4:22,37 ---
6 Pepijn Duinkerke SCSP 4:30,68 ---
7 Sven Tuller SCSP 4:36,98 ---



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
1 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna 7,29 29,92 0,95 1239
2 Tim Zweedijk Delta Sport 7,34 20,56 0,90 1074
3 Daan van Luijk AV `56 7,66 23,54 0,80 979
4 Toon van der Weele AV `56 8,05 11,81 0,75 695
5 Timon de Rijke AV `56 8,75 15,65 0,80 690
6 Justus van der Plas AV `56 8,52 15,79 0,65 616
7 Ivan ten Veen AV `56 8,38 9,42 0,75 596
8 Damian Boot Delta Sport 8,82 12,28 0,75 587
9 Robin van de Schraaf AV `56 8,29 7,70 0,75 573



Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna 2:11,52 2:08,48
2 Tim Zweedijk Delta Sport 2:21,94 ---
3 Daan van Luijk AV `56 2:26,35 ---
4 Ivan ten Veen AV `56 2:32,28 ---
5 Justus van der Plas AV `56 2:38,39 ---
6 Toon van der Weele AV `56 2:47,89 ---
7 Damian Boot Delta Sport 2:49,87 ---
8 Robin van de Schraaf AV `56 2:57,98 ---
9 Timon de Rijke AV `56 3:04,73 ---



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
1 Dave Wondergem DNMC 8,62 16,79 0,85 762
2 Okke van der Veen AV `56 8,64 21,64 0,75 756
3 Floris van...aesberghe RK HAV 8,21 12,67 0,70 647
4 Dean Vanbesien DNMC 7,96 8,58 0,70 610
5 Sil van de Heijden Delta Sport 8,38 10,24 0,70 575
6 Nathan Paul AV `56 8,63 12,33 0,60 504
7 Dion van Beek AV Fortuna 10,13 4,76 0,55 114



Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Floris van...aesberghe RK HAV 2:41,74 ---
2 Dean Vanbesien DNMC 2:44,69 ---
3 Dave Wondergem DNMC 2:45,85 ---
4 Nathan Paul AV `56 2:49,97 ---
5 Dion van Beek AV Fortuna 3:08,69 ---



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Zoë Van Gils Rotterdam 9,53 28,24 4,06 1508
2 Malu van Prehn CAV Energie 10,00 17,84 3,57 1196
3 Kyara Grims DNMC 10,29 15,91 3,52 1114
4 Marit van Damme SCSP 10,47 17,28 3,46 1097
5 Iris Zahradnik SCSP 10,61 19,39 3,33 1083
6 Bowien Schletterer DNMC 10,20 12,99 3,30 1034
7 Rosa Schilperoordt Delta Sport 11,02 17,54 3,40 1016
8 Valerie Pijnen SCSP 10,81 15,66 3,04 942
9 Elise Mol AV `56 10,82 10,84 3,27 903
10 Ivra Fadu...im Absiye AV `56 10,57 10,40 3,07 887
11 Janne Kooiker AV `56 10,86 10,06 2,97 822
12 Esmee Goovers AV `56 11,36 9,72 2,44 647
13 Tess Bustraan AV `56 12,50 5,10 2,38 404



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Zoë Van Gils Rotterdam 3:36,65 3:33,10
2 Bowien Schletterer DNMC 3:51,27 ---
3 Elise Mol AV `56 4:02,68 ---
4 Valerie Pijnen SCSP 4:06,35 ---
5 Ivra Fadu...im Absiye AV `56 4:07,56 ---
6 Kyara Grims DNMC 4:21,67 ---
7 Marit van Damme SCSP 4:28,68 ---
8 Malu van Prehn CAV Energie 4:32,75 ---
9 Tess Bustraan AV `56 4:50,05 ---
10 Esmee Goovers AV `56 4:59,27 ---
11 Janne Kooiker AV `56 5:19,97 ---



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Chloé Zerbib DNMC 9,36 24,41 3,89 1456
2 Brigitte de Geus AV `56 9,22 16,50 4,13 1418
3 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado 9,69 22,80 3,73 1347
4 Benthe den Hamer SCSP 10,23 27,14 3,55 1281
5 Demi Peeters SCSP 9,73 18,99 3,66 1274
6 Felien Wibbelink DNMC 9,64 19,46 3,46 1255
7 Lindsey Thilleman RK HAV 10,01 19,43 3,16 1135
8 Charlotte Visser DNMC 10,09 15,82 3,37 1111
9 Shana de Keijzer RK HAV 10,42 17,87 3,34 1089
10 Emma Karelse AV `56 10,26 12,28 3,28 1009
11 Maud Struijk Delta Sport 10,98 14,27 3,04 897
12 Tess van Luijk AV `56 10,97 18,59 2,69 895
13 Iris den Hoed AV `56 11,39 11,70 2,46 685



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Felien Wibbelink DNMC 3:35,57 ---
2 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado 3:45,39 ---
3 Benthe den Hamer SCSP 4:03,74 ---
4 Brigitte de Geus AV `56 4:07,36 ---
5 Maud Struijk Delta Sport 4:11,48 ---
6 Chloé Zerbib DNMC 4:20,19 ---
7 Tess van Luijk AV `56 4:29,73 ---
8 Demi Peeters SCSP 4:37,76 ---
9 Lindsey Thilleman RK HAV 4:44,05 ---
10 Shana de Keijzer RK HAV 4:44,32 ---
11 Emma Karelse AV `56 4:55,93 ---
12 Iris den Hoed AV `56 4:56,54 ---
13 Charlotte Visser DNMC 5:01,46 ---



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Anouk Govers AV `56 7,03 19,98 3,25 1230
2 Sabine van der Vloet RK HAV 7,24 17,18 3,18 1130
3 Marjolein ...roeneveld RK HAV 7,79 22,83 3,13 1094
4 Victoria Pijnen SCSP 7,54 9,08 3,11 914
5 Fayenne Verschuure AV `56 DNF 11,26 2,54 403



Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Victoria Pijnen SCSP 4:10,12 ---
2 Sabine van der Vloet RK HAV 4:15,20 ---
3 Anouk Govers AV `56 4:33,84 ---
4 Marjolein ...roeneveld RK HAV 4:53,52 ---
5 Fayenne Verschuure AV `56 5:03,13 ---



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Dorethe Schletterer DNMC 7,86 9,62 2,75 795
2 Jet Verboom Delta Sport 7,67 9,40 2,51 776
3 Vivian Westerweele AV `56 8,10 10,47 2,53 727
4 Ona Steels RK HAV 7,62 8,05 2,33 720
5 Romy van Goethem RK HAV 8,74 11,06 2,30 594



Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Dorethe Schletterer DNMC 2:21,39 ---
2 Ona Steels RK HAV 2:28,22 ---
3 Jet Verboom Delta Sport 2:40,77 ---
4 Romy van Goethem RK HAV 2:45,58 ---
5 Vivian Westerweele AV `56 2:48,51 ---



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Jesslyn Lie DNMC 8,16 6,61 2,50 627
2 Maila Peeters SCSP 8,73 6,89 1,96 440
3 Julia Schilperoordt Delta Sport 9,01 7,58 2,02 429
4 Veerle Westerweele AV `56 9,08 7,45 1,81 375
5 Evi-Marlene Tuller SCSP 9,88 8,73 1,88 320
6 Norah Bobeldijk AV `56 9,72 4,48 1,87 231



Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Norah Bobeldijk AV `56 3:02,50 ---
2 Maila Peeters SCSP 3:06,54 ---
3 Evi-Marlene Tuller SCSP 3:06,76 ---
Julia Schilperoordt Delta Sport DNS ---
Jesslyn Lie DNMC DNF ---