Uitslagen CD Evening Games 2018 - Wedstrijd 1

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
18:30 n/a Jongens C groep A Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
18:30 n/a Jongens C groep B Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
18:30 n/a Jongens C groep C Discus
kooi
Uitslagen
18:30 n/a Jongens D groep A Kogel
bak 1
Uitslagen
18:30 n/a Jongens D groep B Kogel
bak 2
Uitslagen
18:30 n/a Jongens D groep C Speer Uitslagen
18:30 n/a Jongens D groep D Speer Uitslagen
18:30 n/a Meisjes C groep A Hoog
bak 1
Uitslagen
18:30 n/a Meisjes C groep B Hoog
bak 2
Uitslagen
18:30 n/a Meisjes D groep A
Meisjes D groep B
Meisjes D groep C
Meisjes D groep D
60m
7 series
Uitslagen
18:55 n/a Meisjes C groep C
Meisjes C groep D
80m
4 series
Uitslagen
19:10 n/a Jongens D groep A
Jongens D groep B
80m
3 series
Uitslagen
19:15 n/a Jongens C groep A Discus
kooi
Uitslagen
19:15 n/a Meisjes C groep C Hoog
bak 1
Uitslagen
19:15 n/a Meisjes C groep D Hoog
bak 2
Uitslagen
19:15 n/a Meisjes D groep A Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
19:15 n/a Meisjes D groep B Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
19:15 n/a Meisjes D groep C Kogel
bak 1
Uitslagen
19:15 n/a Meisjes D groep D Kogel
bak 2
Uitslagen
19:25 n/a Meisjes C groep A
Meisjes C groep B
80m
4 series
Uitslagen
19:30 n/a Jongens D groep A Speer Uitslagen
19:30 n/a Jongens D groep B Speer Uitslagen
19:40 n/a Jongens D groep C
Jongens D groep D
80m
3 series
Uitslagen
19:50 n/a Meisjes D groep A Kogel
bak 1
Uitslagen
19:50 n/a Meisjes D groep B Kogel
bak 2
Uitslagen
19:50 n/a Meisjes D groep C Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
19:50 n/a Meisjes D groep D Ver
bak 2
Uitslagen
20:00 n/a Jongens C groep A
Jongens C groep B
Jongens C groep C
100m
6 series
Uitslagen
20:00 n/a Jongens D groep C Hoog
bak 1
Uitslagen
20:00 n/a Jongens D groep D Hoog
bak 2
Uitslagen
20:30 n/a Jongens C groep B Discus
kooi
Uitslagen
20:30 n/a Jongens C groep C Ver
bak 1
Uitslagen
20:30 n/a Meisjes C groep A
Meisjes C groep B
Meisjes C groep C
Meisjes C groep D
1500m
2 series
Uitslagen
20:45 n/a Jongens D groep A Hoog
bak 1
Uitslagen
20:45 n/a Jongens D groep B Hoog
bak 2
Uitslagen
20:45 n/a Jongens D groep C Kogel
bak 1
Uitslagen
20:45 n/a Jongens D groep D Kogel
bak 2
Uitslagen
20:50 n/a Meisjes D groep A
Meisjes D groep B
Meisjes D groep C
Meisjes D groep D
1500m
2 series
Uitslagen
21:20 n/a Jongens C groep A
Jongens C groep B
Jongens C groep C
1500m
2 series
Uitslagen