Uitslagen CD Evening Games 2018 - Wedstrijd 1

Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

# Naam 100m1500mDiscusVerPunten totaal
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 12,83 4:43,58 36,01 6,03 2783
2 Milan Bouwer AV Hera 13,87 4:46,88 28,49 5,05 2327
3 Stef de Jong SAV 13,26 5:33,43 31,82 5,33 2306
4 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 13,19 4:50,99 20,67 4,66 2186
5 Rutger Boxman HLLM 13,51 5:42,09 25,83 5,01 2084
6 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgus 14,47 5:50,84 24,66 5,57 2021
7 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 13,91 5:03,75 20,57 4,62 2018
8 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 14,03 5:55,03 27,23 4,98 1988
9 Wouter Kwint KAV Holland 13,47 5:06,53 18,65 4,39 1980
10 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus 14,32 4:54,13 19,79 4,30 1934
11 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus 14,13 5:55,64 23,76 4,75 1870
12 Dylan Feteridge HLLM 13,66 6:00,09 26,81 4,25 1863
13 Fedor Musil Phanos 14,35 5:04,80 19,48 3,96 1806
14 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 12,82 5:43,11 DNS 5,15 1797
15 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus 12,96 DNS 28,20 5,23 1787
16 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 13,93 6:08,16 21,13 4,63 1784
17 Quint van der Riet HLLM 15,36 4:52,68 20,75 3,96 1775
18 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 13,85 5:38,88 18,69 4,00 1720
19 Noa Struyve DEM 13,35 DNS 25,00 5,16 1666
20 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus DNS 4:44,94 25,43 4,46 1617
21 Zeger Haspels AV Aalsmeer 14,34 5:37,70 13,03 4,28 1602
22 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 15,88 5:15,28 19,48 3,94 1591
23 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus 13,96 DNS 24,06 4,96 1531
24 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 13,51 DNS 19,38 4,77 1466
25 Ties Arensman NEAV 15,75 5:50,57 17,09 4,00 1434
26 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 15,65 6:04,12 20,45 3,79 1421
27 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 14,09 DNS 24,78 4,40 1412
28 Menno Veerkamp HLLM 15,42 6:42,73 20,76 4,16 1412
29 Jur Bakker AV Edam 14,55 DNS 22,51 4,79 1398
30 Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus 14,74 DNS 22,43 4,75 1367
31 Daniel Wolfert AV Hylas 14,62 DNS 23,31 4,52 1349
32 Dennis Schaap DEM 15,08 DNS 20,45 4,60 1264
33 Lucas Weber KAV Holland 16,36 6:13,58 17,46 3,65 1238
34 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 15,98 6:37,94 15,47 3,83 1200
35 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 17,69 6:01,28 12,39 3,54 1033
36 Luuk Kooij DEM 16,35 DNS 14,62 3,76 852



Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

# Naam 80mKogelSpeerHoogPunten totaal
1 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 11,75 12,07 29,98 1,55 2278
2 Mees Beukenhorst KAV Holland 11,09 7,91 23,70 1,30 1874
3 Ingmar Visser WRNG 11,43 8,27 19,90 1,40 1848
4 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 11,30 8,31 18,40 1,40 1842
5 Tymo Bouman AV Haarlem 11,51 8,00 22,11 1,35 1821
6 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 11,65 7,90 19,81 1,40 1794
7 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 12,73 8,54 28,15 1,35 1787
8 Finn Rademaker AV Aalsmeer 11,91 6,65 25,26 1,30 1705
9 Julian Bik KAV Holland 11,66 7,89 21,10 1,25 1702
10 Skip Lemstra AV Trias 11,37 8,21 15,97 1,30 1697
11 Sven Van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 11,60 6,97 21,12 1,20 1623
12 Sam van der Aar DEM 12,75 7,60 25,92 1,20 1587
13 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland 11,91 6,50 19,64 1,20 1522
14 Derk Hoefman AV Haarlem 12,23 6,68 19,42 1,25 1522
15 Joris Mens KAV Holland 12,14 6,87 17,04 1,25 1497
16 Vasco Mosselman SAV 12,95 6,60 19,09 1,35 1493
17 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus 13,09 6,71 21,78 1,25 1461
18 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 13,31 8,29 19,77 1,20 1450
19 Jorai Verboom HLLM 12,96 6,46 23,10 1,20 1449
20 Noah Oling KAV Holland 12,17 4,66 21,05 1,25 1432
21 Thijs ten ...uggencate AV Hera 12,74 6,20 18,36 1,25 1407
22 Abel Haakman AV Trias 12,29 5,43 14,56 1,30 1372
23 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgus 13,04 6,67 18,51 1,20 1365
24 Ronan Molenaar DEM 13,19 7,15 16,32 1,20 1331
25 Roene Zwanenburg AV Hera 12,49 5,82 13,19 1,25 1304
26 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 13,37 5,21 16,94 1,30 1277
27 Zef Kranenburg DEM 12,49 5,18 18,23 1,10 1261
28 Pekka van der Zwan AV Trias 12,12 7,04 22,36 DNS 1187
29 Tom Knapen KAV Holland 13,54 5,90 13,67 1,20 1160
30 Ole de Jong KAV Holland 14,80 5,73 20,06 1,10 1083
31 Juliën Janssen KAV Holland 14,18 5,24 13,94 1,10 983
32 Jop Dirkson AV Lycurgus 13,04 5,31 8,10 1,10 960
33 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland 14,15 4,87 12,39 1,05 888
34 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus DNS 7,42 28,50 DNS 861
35 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus 13,25 5,18 16,23 DNS 812
36 Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgus 13,66 4,23 10,54 1,00 810



Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

# Naam 80m1500mHoogPunten totaal
1 Ella Mosselman SAV 11,17 5:21,11 1,40 1669
2 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 11,64 5:15,44 1,45 1661
3 Joyce Menick HLLM 11,28 5:57,58 1,50 1598
4 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Lycurgus 11,23 6:01,24 1,45 1552
5 Femke Jonker AV Hera 11,28 6:12,07 1,50 1552
6 Loïs Lessing HLLM 11,52 5:27,96 1,35 1545
7 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 11,92 5:22,60 1,35 1509
8 Milou Kaestner HLLM 11,56 6:00,27 1,45 1506
9 Danique Schram DEM 12,01 5:35,80 1,35 1444
10 Lotte Zethof AV Aalsmeer 11,80 5:35,98 1,30 1436
11 Fee Eising AV Lycurgus 11,84 5:28,03 1,25 1425
12 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 12,10 5:32,03 1,30 1409
13 Noëlle Visser HLLM 11,74 5:54,10 1,30 1379
14 Silke de Haas DEM 11,69 6:13,19 1,35 1363
15 Ella Van der Velde SAV 11,83 5:46,58 1,25 1356
16 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland 12,12 6:15,50 1,40 1337
17 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland 11,79 6:05,76 1,30 1334
18 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus 12,24 5:59,85 1,35 1328
19 Lynn van der Meij DEM 11,76 6:39,18 1,40 1319
20 Nikki van Tienderen HLLM 11,66 6:34,36 1,35 1305
21 Aniek van Schie HLLM 12,42 6:42,31 1,50 1303
22 Ciara van Dongeren SAV 11,86 6:03,07 1,25 1296
23 Lianka Wit Hollandia 11,80 6:49,38 1,35 1246
24 Arwen de Wit NEAV 12,33 5:39,97 1,15 1238
25 Shevandy Tjon Akon HLLM 11,32 DNS 1,55 1230
26 Femke van Stiphout HLLM 12,44 6:00,97 1,25 1225
27 Zoë Lammertink DEM 12,37 6:06,58 1,25 1216
28 Kyra Agasi AV Trias 12,31 6:22,74 1,30 1211
29 Daphne van Os HLLM 12,63 6:39,75 1,40 1202
30 Eline Brouwer DEM 11,04 DNS 1,45 1194
31 Felicia Gilliad Startbaan 12,23 6:32,37 1,30 1194
32 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 13,41 6:13,98 1,35 1141
33 Ilse Hogeveen HLLM 10,92 DNS 1,35 1131
34 Simone Winder AV Trias 12,29 6:55,17 1,30 1126
35 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 11,83 DNS 1,50 1114
36 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 12,19 DNS 1,55 1105
37 Romee van Dam Startbaan 11,08 DNS 1,35 1105
38 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus 11,87 DNS 1,45 1068
39 Sofie van der Kamp AV Trias 12,00 6:23,64 1,05 1068
40 Jetske Zuurbier AV Trias 13,29 6:23,11 1,25 1054
41 Amber Renses AV Hera 12,72 6:46,33 1,15 985
42 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus 12,01 DNS 1,35 965
43 Lieke Radsma AV Trias 12,76 6:48,46 1,10 938
44 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 13,61 7:19,51 1,30 913
45 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus 12,83 DNS 1,20 749
46 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus 13,19 DNS 1,20 707



Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m1500mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 8,47 6:17,97 11,23 4,46 2083
2 Jinte Braas SAV 8,94 5:16,44 7,45 4,38 2001
3 Bente Tuil Hollandia 8,74 6:20,59 9,41 4,53 1948
4 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 8,76 6:44,17 9,40 4,71 1914
5 Iris Kramer AV Trias 8,80 6:13,53 9,59 4,18 1896
6 Isabelle ...ijlhouwer HLLM 9,09 5:26,12 6,74 3,89 1795
7 Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 9,32 5:36,53 6,82 3,72 1683
8 Resa Witte AV Trias 9,33 6:13,44 7,37 4,11 1666
9 Noëlle Vos AV Aalsmeer 8,76 DNS 10,01 4,41 1618
10 Kiki Kaestner HLLM 9,31 6:18,40 6,88 3,94 1593
11 Lotte Ploeger DEM 9,57 6:20,41 7,50 3,93 1575
12 Saskia Mens KAV Holland 9,64 6:24,92 7,66 3,87 1547
13 Kaitlyn van Dongeren SAV 9,95 5:44,07 7,07 3,53 1528
14 Anne Taats...alenstijn DEM 9,47 6:22,71 6,66 3,79 1509
15 Isa Schram DEM 9,85 6:02,80 6,37 3,74 1480
16 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 8,90 DNS 7,95 4,17 1438
17 Marit Snoek KAV Holland 9,06 DNS 8,47 4,08 1417
18 Fien van Hove AV Trias 9,85 6:16,55 6,37 3,51 1391
19 Maud Bernard KAV Holland 9,91 6:06,66 5,51 3,56 1369
20 Yvana Pol DEM 9,08 DNS 8,34 3,85 1361
21 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 10,09 5:53,75 5,06 3,48 1337
22 Donna Vrees AV Trias 9,66 7:26,55 7,32 3,68 1334
23 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgus 9,71 DNS 8,73 3,88 1277
24 Daphne Stoop AV Hylas 9,75 DNS 8,94 3,82 1269
25 Roos Spoor HLLM 10,21 6:59,30 7,63 3,35 1261
26 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 10,00 DNS 10,08 3,62 1246
27 Isa Landsaat DEM 9,52 DNS 7,37 3,78 1216
28 Evelyn Groeneweg HLLM 9,93 6:52,61 6,42 3,13 1208
29 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera 9,31 DNS 6,34 3,81 1199
30 Léonie Deumers AV Lycurgus 10,28 6:52,10 7,38 2,97 1179
31 Puck Schipper AV Zaanland 10,02 DNS 6,07 3,86 1075
32 Evi Tervoort AV Trias 10,12 7:06,04 5,25 3,13 1072
33 Rianne Kooij DEM 10,16 DNS 6,39 3,71 1044
34 Tania Willemse DEM 9,83 DNS 7,04 3,18 1027
35 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus 10,51 7:46,25 7,02 2,81 974
36 Maaike Staal KAV Holland 10,15 DNS 6,85 3,18 966
37 Laura Babucci NEAV 11,10 6:20,95 4,22 2,96 950
38 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus 10,13 DNS 4,76 3,48 897
39 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgus 10,24 DNS 4,90 3,45 884
40 Faye van Os HLLM 10,84 DNS 7,20 3,03 860
41 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus 9,84 DNS DNS 3,77 775