Uitslagen Pupillen wedstrijd

Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Ezra Boogaard DNMC 9,69 18,01 3,66 1266
2 Lyam Noordijk SCSP 9,75 15,84 3,62 1214
3 Jemuel Lie DNMC 10,03 17,08 3,48 1162
4 Tristan Bruins Slot DNMC 10,38 23,16 3,23 1146
5 Kyano Verbiest SCSP 9,95 13,47 3,38 1096
6 Markus Paul AV `56 10,72 15,95 3,40 1030
7 Lars Koole DNMC 10,69 20,65 3,02 1028
8 Midas Giele SCSP 10,33 13,77 3,17 1003
9 Piet van den Ouden Delta Sport 10,39 16,18 2,97 993
10 Roemer Schillings DNMC 11,03 19,11 2,63 884
11 Dylano de Jonge AV `56 11,04 12,38 3,12 872
12 Renzo van Huffel RK HAV 11,50 18,92 2,67 832
13 Erik Veringa DNMC 11,81 16,55 2,69 766
14 Justin Loof SCSP 11,14 15,91 2,30 756
15 Jiaro Pentury DNMC 11,84 9,10 2,25 541



Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Ezra Boogaard DNMC 3:37,33 ---
2 Kyano Verbiest SCSP 3:53,15 ---
3 Lars Koole DNMC 3:56,86 ---
4 Piet van den Ouden Delta Sport 3:59,88 ---
5 Midas Giele SCSP 4:05,03 ---
6 Markus Paul AV `56 4:08,59 ---
7 Lyam Noordijk SCSP 4:14,32 ---
8 Renzo van Huffel RK HAV 4:20,22 ---
9 Dylano de Jonge AV `56 4:27,35 ---
10 Roemer Schillings DNMC 4:30,10 ---
11 Justin Loof SCSP 4:31,42 ---
12 Erik Veringa DNMC 4:34,09 ---
13 Tristan Bruins Slot DNMC 4:36,69 ---
14 Jiaro Pentury DNMC 4:39,34 ---



Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Jeremiah Puroja DNMC 9,35 8,49 4,22 1694
2 Julius Schletterer DNMC 9,43 7,38 4,00 1576
3 Luca Ton DNMC 9,46 6,59 3,98 1522
4 Ivar Engels DNMC 9,86 5,02 3,70 1301
5 Diablo de Grave RK HAV 10,09 5,07 3,56 1240
6 Jens van K...kelberghe SCSP 10,53 5,96 3,45 1212
7 Samil Par...Vithanage AV `56 10,23 5,42 3,25 1180
8 Jaro Steels RK HAV 9,79 3,65 3,40 1151
9 Valentijn Vervuurt DNMC 10,51 4,61 2,84 1003



Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Julius Schletterer DNMC 3:22,18 ---
2 Jaro Steels RK HAV 3:39,29 ---
3 Ivar Engels DNMC 3:48,02 ---
4 Jens van K...kelberghe SCSP 3:50,42 ---
5 Samil Par...Vithanage AV `56 3:51,95 ---
6 Diablo de Grave RK HAV 3:54,22 ---
7 Valentijn Vervuurt DNMC 4:06,71 ---
Luca Ton DNMC DNS ---



Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Daniel Bareman SCSP 6,97 4,76 3,35 1271
2 Jasper Boonman DNMC 6,98 4,94 3,10 1231
3 Abel Melse AV `56 7,19 4,65 3,31 1207
4 Thijs van der Vegt Delta Sport 7,28 4,87 3,22 1186
5 Sylvan Romeijnsen DNMC 7,33 3,96 2,97 1060
6 Pepijn Duinkerke SCSP 7,90 5,24 2,92 1034
7 Damian Beljaars DNMC 7,75 4,06 3,02 997
8 Florian Berman AV `56 7,75 3,82 2,54 883
9 Devlin de Grave RK HAV 7,89 2,92 3,01 878
10 Rens van Dalen AV `56 7,83 3,27 2,73 862
11 Maxim Heijens RK HAV 8,06 2,75 2,85 802
12 Jens Esseling RK HAV 8,33 3,31 2,51 739



Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Daniel Bareman SCSP 3:44,12 ---
2 Thijs van der Vegt Delta Sport 3:54,28 ---
3 Abel Melse AV `56 3:59,24 ---
4 Devlin de Grave RK HAV 4:03,02 ---
5 Maxim Heijens RK HAV 4:12,24 ---
6 Sylvan Romeijnsen DNMC 4:18,67 ---
7 Rens van Dalen AV `56 4:23,72 ---
8 Florian Berman AV `56 4:27,59 ---
9 Pepijn Duinkerke SCSP 4:28,15 ---
10 Jens Esseling RK HAV 4:28,36 ---
Jasper Boonman DNMC DNF ---
Damian Beljaars DNMC DNF ---



Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna 7,33 26,91 3,30 1268
2 Tim Zweedijk Delta Sport 7,42 18,05 3,04 1079
3 Daan van Luijk AV `56 7,78 21,70 2,58 971
4 Aneirin Driedijk DNMC 8,18 17,63 2,12 753
5 Michael va...aesberghe RK HAV 8,12 11,24 2,47 726
6 Lucas van Drongelen SCSP 7,87 13,20 1,82 674
7 Justus van der Plas AV `56 8,25 11,14 2,07 624
8 Thijs Jonker Delta Sport 8,52 13,04 1,93 588



Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Daimy van Beek AV Fortuna 2:10,70 2:11,42
2 Aneirin Driedijk DNMC 2:25,70 ---
3 Daan van Luijk AV `56 2:26,31 ---
4 Tim Zweedijk Delta Sport 2:28,54 ---
5 Michael va...aesberghe RK HAV 2:29,56 ---
6 Lucas van Drongelen SCSP 2:30,27 ---
7 Justus van der Plas AV `56 2:36,77 ---
8 Thijs Jonker Delta Sport 2:44,36 ---



Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Floris van...aesberghe RK HAV 8,43 10,23 2,48 660
2 Okke van der Veen AV `56 8,54 12,43 2,25 638
3 Sil van de Heijden Delta Sport 8,30 6,41 2,53 606
4 Nathan Paul AV `56 8,69 11,21 2,14 572
5 Dean Vanbesien DNMC 8,32 5,43 2,35 542
6 Dion van Beek AV Fortuna 9,94 3,98 1,84 184



Jongens Pupil Mini - 400 meter

# Naam 400mOBP
1 Nathan Paul AV `56 1:39,04 ---
2 Floris van...aesberghe RK HAV 1:40,64 ---
3 Dean Vanbesien DNMC 1:45,59 ---
4 Okke van der Veen AV `56 1:47,31 ---
5 Dion van Beek AV Fortuna 2:00,01 ---
6 Sil van de Heijden Delta Sport 2:39,65 ---



Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Iris Zahradnik SCSP 10,92 19,51 3,22 1022
2 Marit van Damme SCSP 10,68 16,94 3,22 1015
3 Kyara Grims DNMC 10,90 16,20 3,19 968
4 Rosa Schilperoordt Delta Sport 11,15 16,62 2,99 904
5 Bowien Schletterer DNMC 10,73 11,78 2,97 871
6 Maud Buijs RK HAV 11,42 12,17 3,10 819
7 Elise Mol AV `56 10,86 10,37 2,91 816
8 Valerie Pijnen SCSP 11,51 15,33 2,75 791
9 Britt Rietberg DNMC 11,31 9,66 2,60 684
10 Sterre Houtzager DNMC 11,78 11,89 2,65 682
11 Rebekka Dobbelaar SCSP 11,74 11,30 2,67 680
12 Flore van Remoortere RK HAV 12,41 9,01 2,45 520



Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Bowien Schletterer DNMC 4:09,28 ---
2 Elise Mol AV `56 4:10,92 ---
3 Valerie Pijnen SCSP 4:12,01 ---
4 Marit van Damme SCSP 4:17,58 ---
5 Sterre Houtzager DNMC 4:35,03 ---
6 Maud Buijs RK HAV 4:37,69 ---
7 Iris Zahradnik SCSP 4:37,87 ---
8 Kyara Grims DNMC 4:59,99 ---
9 Rebekka Dobbelaar SCSP 5:12,19 ---
10 Flore van Remoortere RK HAV 5:18,33 ---
Britt Rietberg DNMC DNS ---



Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Chloé Zerbib DNMC 9,42 6,89 3,90 1530
2 Brigitte de Geus AV `56 9,47 6,18 4,07 1513
3 Charlotte Visser DNMC 9,98 6,18 3,71 1358
4 Demi Peeters SCSP 10,02 5,53 3,39 1247
5 Benthe den Hamer SCSP 10,08 4,95 3,45 1212
6 Felien Wibbelink DNMC 9,89 4,09 3,56 1201
7 Lobke Bouman RK HAV 10,57 4,96 3,27 1105
8 Evita Crombeen RK HAV 10,23 4,59 3,08 1090
9 Lindsey Thilleman RK HAV 10,21 4,61 2,88 1054
10 Maud Struijk Delta Sport 11,15 5,09 2,87 959
11 Lieke Esseling RK HAV 11,04 4,56 2,72 906
12 Tess van Luijk AV `56 11,75 3,68 2,74 760



Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Felien Wibbelink DNMC 3:41,67 ---
2 Benthe den Hamer SCSP 4:06,00 ---
3 Brigitte de Geus AV `56 4:08,01 3:53,00
4 Maud Struijk Delta Sport 4:13,31 ---
5 Demi Peeters SCSP 4:32,29 ---
6 Lobke Bouman RK HAV 4:32,32 ---
7 Evita Crombeen RK HAV 4:33,52 ---
8 Lindsey Thilleman RK HAV 4:34,77 ---
9 Chloé Zerbib DNMC 4:39,12 ---
10 Tess van Luijk AV `56 4:45,77 ---
11 Lieke Esseling RK HAV 4:48,87 ---
12 Charlotte Visser DNMC 5:24,41 ---



Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Anouk Govers AV `56 7,06 5,29 3,05 1227
2 Jet Jasperse AV `56 7,06 3,27 3,39 1145
3 Sabine van der Vloet RK HAV 7,46 3,80 2,91 1010
4 Marjolein ...roeneveld RK HAV 7,95 3,85 2,99 940
5 Puk Noot Delta Sport 7,78 4,02 2,42 869
6 Victoria Pijnen SCSP 7,72 2,87 2,83 868
7 Tove Zaan RK HAV 7,90 3,22 2,62 824
8 Sara Vermaelen SCSP 8,05 2,58 2,95 807
9 Femke Maat AV `56 8,29 3,23 2,75 786



Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

# Naam 1000mOBP
1 Victoria Pijnen SCSP 4:13,61 ---
2 Sabine van der Vloet RK HAV 4:15,94 ---
3 Sara Vermaelen SCSP 4:23,16 ---
4 Anouk Govers AV `56 4:31,35 ---
5 Marjolein ...roeneveld RK HAV 5:03,66 ---
6 Puk Noot Delta Sport 5:37,35 ---



Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Wies Jasperse AV `56 7,36 14,31 2,78 981
2 Senna Schuit SCSP 7,84 10,01 2,41 738
3 Ona Steels RK HAV 7,80 9,60 2,19 692
4 Dorethe Schletterer DNMC 7,96 8,42 2,34 671
5 Imke Euser DNMC 8,33 11,19 2,25 647



Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

# Naam 600mOBP
1 Dorethe Schletterer DNMC 2:31,58 ---
2 Ona Steels RK HAV 2:32,65 ---
3 Senna Schuit SCSP 2:49,67 ---
4 Imke Euser DNMC 2:56,21 ---



Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

# Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
1 Jesslyn Lie DNMC 8,32 6,42 1,85 467
2 Maila Peeters SCSP 9,42 6,99 1,98 355
3 Julia Schilperoordt Delta Sport 9,19 6,79 1,46 274
4 Lotte Houtzager DNMC 11,16 8,62 1,69 180



Meisjes Pupil Mini - 400 meter

# Naam 400mOBP
1 Jesslyn Lie DNMC 1:48,66 ---
2 Julia Schilperoordt Delta Sport 1:55,63 ---
3 Maila Peeters SCSP 2:01,05 ---
4 Lotte Houtzager DNMC 2:02,70 ---