Uitslagen BB Lopers Baan Classic

Masters Mannen 35+ - 5000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Bas Mekking De Gemzen 15:50,56 15:55,00
2 Falco Olivier BB lopers 16:11,14 16:15,00
3 Maarten Nieuwenhuis BB lopers 16:24,74 16:31,00
4 Herbert Jansen AV Athlos 16:31,33 15:58,38
5 Joep -haas- Emmen BB lopers 16:36,58 15:00,00
6 Ruud Schurink LAAC Twente 16:56,17 17:10,08
7 Retse van der Berg BB lopers 17:01,77 17:05,00
8 Anne Velema BB lopers 17:35,02 17:40,00
9 Jeroen ten Klooster BB lopers 17:37,68 17:49,00
10 Martijn Schakelaar BB lopers 17:46,35 17:45,00
11 Dick van Os BB lopers 17:47,26 17:05,00
12 Remco Groot Beumer BB lopers 18:31,57 18:44,00
13 Erwin Kreule Nieuwleusen 18:54,17 18:54,00
14 Klaas Draaijer De Gemzen 18:57,69 19:15,00
15 Wouter van Gessel BB lopers 19:03,59 19:20,00
16 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 19:07,84 18:57,00
17 Mark Post BB lopers 19:34,16 20:41,00
18 Erik Nawijn Zwolle 19:45,79 20:30,00
19 Mischa Wieten Kampen 19:53,05 20:15,00
Kevin Diender AV PEC 1910 DNS 18:38,00
Arjen Sanderse AV PEC 1910 DNS 17:00,00



Masters Mannen 45+ - 5000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jay Sauer AV Cifla 16:18,47 16:31,00
2 Marcel Adema Akkrum 16:21,63 16:26,00
3 Johan Kats DVTR 16:29,87 16:50,00
4 Co Post Altis 17:29,77 17:24,00
5 Nils Van Elzelingen AV Veluwe 17:33,83 17:30,00
6 Bennie Thunker Isala `96 17:49,06 17:39,00
7 Marcel van den Bosch De Gemzen 18:00,56 17:59,00
8 Murk Falkena Flevo Delta 18:10,93 17:55,39
9 Marco Van Eijk BB lopers 18:15,13 18:23,00
10 Timo Berkenbosch BB lopers 18:15,55 18:13,00
11 Wim Ritsema AV Gelre 18:22,57 17:45,00
12 Jan Knopert BB lopers 18:23,31 18:23,00
13 Stef Riemens BB lopers 18:28,55 18:26,00
14 Izak Hiemstra BB lopers 18:34,26 19:08,00
15 Jeroen Machielsen ATNY 18:44,52 18:53,00
16 Gerard Kroes BB lopers 18:55,78 18:29,70
17 Jannes Dolfing HAC `63 19:00,23 18:50,00
18 Tjibbe de Vries BB lopers 19:09,09 19:30,00
19 Krijn Kroezen Lelystad 19:10,90 18:31,00
20 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 19:11,45 18:54,00
21 Wietze de Vries Fivelstreek 19:30,78 19:12,27
22 Bennie Akkerman Rouveen 19:32,60 19:50,00
23 Theo Boekema BB lopers 19:43,62 20:04,00
24 Hans Pluimers ATNY 20:14,65 20:23,50
25 Jacob Wietsma AV Rijssen 20:15,70 20:12,00
26 Erik Makkinga BB lopers 20:34,35 19:30,00
27 Berry Pees Start `78 20:44,66 20:53,00
28 Ronnie Krul Nieuwleusen 21:26,93 20:50,00



Masters Vrouwen - 5000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Hellen Ber... de Vries BB lopers 17:52,18 17:30,00
2 Ine Strijker HAC `63 19:00,17 18:50,00
3 Lieve Tollet BB lopers 19:05,15 18:40,00
4 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 19:27,33 19:31,00
5 Christien Koning Groningen 21:12,79 20:18,00
6 Iris Bakk...-Strieker De Gemzen 21:20,59 22:43,20
7 Angelique ...n-Wiekens De Gemzen 23:12,74 23:33,00
8 Gerda Akkerman Rouveen 23:13,31 22:50,00



Senioren mannen - 5000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Bas Van Hooren Msen - Maastricht 14:32,38 15:31,00
2 Ruben Sansom Msen - Maastricht 14:43,42 15:00,19
3 Nick Marsman Msen - ACO 14:53,90 15:01,00
4 Fabian ten Kate Msen - VTLS 15:01,46 14:55,39
5 Arne Mulder Msen - AV PEC 1910 15:06,34 14:50,15
6 Maarten van Dijk Msen - HAC `63 15:06,85 15:30,00
7 Niels te Pas Msen - LAAC Twente 15:14,31 15:40,00
8 Freek Lier Msen - VTLS 15:14,82 15:05,83
9 Wouter Doesburg Msen - LAAC Twente 15:32,29 15:22,08
10 Nick van N...wenhuizen Msen - Ciko `66 15:33,34 15:50,00
11 Stijn van Geene Msen - Phanos 15:34,81 15:24,53
12 Maurice Smit Msen - Fivelstreek 15:35,75 15:32,85
13 William van Eeken Msen - ACO 15:43,55 15:39,27
14 Job IJtsma JJA - HAC `63 16:00,36 15:53,79
15 Hermen van der Wal Msen - BB lopers 16:01,32 16:00,00
16 Ephrem Been JJA - HAC `63 16:01,45 16:08,50
17 Rienk Davelaar Msen - Voorthuizen 16:07,32 16:19,00
18 Remyo Tielsema Msen - Phanos 16:12,19 15:33,69
19 Willard Bredewold Msen - Zwolle 16:12,36 16:16,00
20 Dave Hulzebos Msen - HAC `63 16:22,28 16:28,00
21 Robert De Korte Msen - Maastricht 16:24,27 16:58,00
22 Joris Van den Bosch Msen - NTB 16:28,84 17:02,00
23 Ewout de Vos Msen - De Gemzen 16:35,99 16:44,00
24 Stefan de Vries JJB - Start `78 16:38,57 17:00,87
25 Remco Akse Msen - BB lopers 16:41,56 17:02,00
26 Jordy - ha...- Dikkers Msen - Groningen 16:42,28 16:40,00
27 Henri Harmsen Msen - AV Impala 16:42,29 17:01,00
28 Floris van Drunen Msen - Nijmegen 16:54,52 17:04,00
29 André Brakke Mrec - Staphorst 16:56,33 17:27,00
30 Gerco van den Brink Msen - De Gemzen 16:57,36 17:06,00
31 Dick Wobbes Msen - AV Lionitas 16:59,50 17:25,00
32 Erik -haas- Slomp Msen - BB lopers 17:06,24 17:05,00
33 Gertjan de Jong Msen - Ermelo 17:18,06 17:22,00
34 Olivier va...Van Noort JJB - DVTR 17:26,30 17:52,00
35 Mark Hogeboom Msen - BB lopers 17:35,91 17:34,00
36 Karsten van Ommen JJB - Isala `96 17:45,10 18:28,00
37 Sybren - h...s- Mulder Msen - Groningen 17:46,50 17:30,00
38 Lambert Russcher Mrec - Staphorst 17:56,48 18:10,00
39 Nick Kerkhof JJB - HAC `63 18:29,52 18:34,00
40 Rick Schrijver Mrec - Zwolle 18:35,15 18:33,00
41 Emiel Winkler Mrec - Zwolle 18:51,12 19:11,00
42 Rolf Van der Graaf Mrec - Hasselt 19:17,73 19:15,00
43 Jochem Emmen Mrec - Wageningen 19:21,21 19:32,00
44 Jan Talen Msen - Staphorst 20:34,88 20:59,00
Luc Velzeboer Msen - Almere `81 DNS 15:51,35
Raymond Lozekoot Msen - Almere `81 DNS 16:40,00
Michiel Veldman Msen - ACO DNS 15:45,00
Rob Vijver Msen - AV Lionitas DNS 15:39,00
Bert de Boer Msen - BB lopers DNS 16:00,00
Niels Regelink Msen - AV Gelre DNS 18:39,07
Geale Simon Postma Msen - FRSL DNS 16:28,00
Matthijs V...der Graaf Mrec - Hasselt DNS 18:24,00
Mesereth ...om Tsegay Msen - Phanos DNF 15:50,94
Stan Ruessink Msen - AV PEC 1910 DNF 17:20,00
Arne -haas...Nijenhuis Msen - Hengelo DNF 15:30,00



Senioren vrouwen - 5000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jacelyn Gruppen Vsen - Groningen 16:42,89 16:40,00
2 Tess Boekema Vsen - BB lopers 16:58,76 17:05,00
3 Lisanne G...-Meuleman Vsen - LAAC Twente 17:01,21 17:05,00
4 Lesley Smit Vsen - Enschede 17:02,47 17:05,00
5 Sophie van der Most Vsen - Maastricht 17:09,71 17:05,00
6 Ellen Van der Kolk Vsen - AC TION 17:20,03 17:05,00
7 Josien Scheepens Vsen - KAV Holland 17:22,52 16:42,98
8 Ellen Jansen Vsen - Groningen 17:46,96 17:30,00
9 Susanne Van Leeuwen Vsen - AV Athlos 18:59,58 18:39,00
10 Irene Bijman MJA - Isala `96 19:43,57 20:35,00
11 Ilona Stille Vsen - HAC `63 20:49,91 20:10,00
12 Eveline Houtman MJB - De Gemzen 21:15,12 20:30,00
13 Rianne Niewold Vrec - Punthorst 21:21,89 22:17,00
14 Nardie Mulder Vsen - AV PEC 1910 21:40,22 21:59,00
15 Hellen Simens Vrec - De Gemzen 21:50,49 22:19,00
16 Laura Grootenhuis Vrec - Hellendoorn 22:50,42 22:25,00
Ilona Schra Vsen - Groningen DNF 18:58,64