Uitslagen 1e Athletics Champs competitiewedstrijd regio 13 2018

Print Tijdschema

Aanvang Startgroep Onderdeel
10:00 10:15 Poule A Team-est Uitslagen
10:00 10:15 Poule B Team-est Uitslagen
10:00 10:15 Poule C Team-est Uitslagen
10:00 10:15 Poule D Team-est Uitslagen
10:15 10:30 Poule E Team-est Uitslagen
10:15 10:30 Poule H Team-est Uitslagen
10:15 10:30 Poule F Team-est Uitslagen
10:15 10:30 Poule G Team-est Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 01 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 02 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 03 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 04 60mH
1 series
Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 05 Polsver Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 06 Polsver Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 07 Polsver Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 08 Polsver Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 09 Kogel Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 10 Kogel Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 11 Kogel Loopt uit
10:35 10:55 Team 12 Kogel Loopt uit
10:35 10:55 Team 13 Hoog Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 14 Hoog Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 15 Hoog Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 17 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 18 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 19 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 20 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 21 Hurk Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 22 Hurk Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 31 Sling Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 24 Hurk Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 25 Vortex Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 26 Vortex Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 29 Sling Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 27 Vortex Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 30 Sling Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 28 Vortex Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 23 Hurk Uitslagen
10:35 10:55 Team 32 Sling Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 01 Hoog Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 02 Hoog Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 03 Hoog Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 05 60mH
1 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 06 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 07 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 08 60mH
1 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 09 Vortex Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 10 Vortex Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 11 Vortex Loopt uit
11:00 11:20 Team 12 Vortex Loopt uit
11:00 11:20 Team 13 Vortex Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 14 Vortex Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 15 Vortex Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 16 Vortex Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 21 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 22 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 24 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 25 Hurk Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 26 Hurk Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 27 Hurk Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 28 Hurk Uitslagen
11:00 11:20 Team 23 40mH
1 series
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 01 Kogel Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 02 Kogel Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 03 Kogel Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 04 Kogel Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 05 Hoog Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 06 Hoog Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 07 Hoog Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 09 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 10 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 11 60mH Loopt uit
11:25 11:45 Team 12 60mH Loopt uit
11:25 11:45 Team 13 Polsver Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 14 Polsver Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 15 Polsver Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 16 Polsver Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 17 Vortex Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 18 Vortex Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 19 Vortex Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 20 Vortex Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 21 Sling Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 22 Sling Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 31 Hurk Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 24 Sling Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 29 Hurk Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 30 Hurk Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 23 Sling Uitslagen
11:25 11:45 Team 32 Hurk Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 01 Vortex Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 02 Vortex Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 03 Vortex Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 04 Vortex Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 05 Vortex Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 06 Vortex Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 07 Vortex Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 08 Vortex Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 09 Hoog Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 10 Hoog Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 11 Hoog Loopt uit
11:50 12:10 Team 13 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 14 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 15 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 16 60mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 17 Hurk Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 18 Hurk Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 19 Hurk Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 20 Hurk Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 31 40mH
3 series
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 29 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 30 40mH
3 series
Uitslagen
11:50 12:10 Team 32 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:10 12:30 Team 31 Vortex Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 04 Hoog Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 08 Hoog Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 09 Polsver Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 10 Polsver Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 11 Polsver Loopt uit
12:15 12:35 Team 12 Polsver Loopt uit
12:15 12:35 Team 13 Kogel Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 14 Kogel Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 15 Kogel Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 16 Kogel Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 17 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 18 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 19 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 20 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 21 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 22 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 24 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 25 Sling Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 26 Sling Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 29 Vortex Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 27 Sling Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 30 Vortex Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 28 Sling Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 23 40m
1 series
Uitslagen
12:15 12:35 Team 32 Vortex Uitslagen
12:25 12:45 Team 25 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:25 12:45 Team 26 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:25 12:45 Team 27 40mH
2 series
Uitslagen
12:25 12:45 Team 28 40mH
3 series
Uitslagen
12:35 12:55 Team 31 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 01 Polsver Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 02 Polsver Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 03 Polsver Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 04 Polsver Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 05 Kogel Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 06 Kogel Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 07 Kogel Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 08 Kogel Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 12 Hoog Loopt uit
12:40 13:00 Team 16 Hoog Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 17 Sling Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 18 Sling Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 19 Sling Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 20 Sling Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 21 Vortex Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 22 Vortex Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 24 Vortex Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 25 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 26 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 29 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 27 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 30 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 28 40m
3 series
Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 23 Vortex Uitslagen
12:40 13:00 Team 32 40m
2 series
Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 Team 17 Duur Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 Team 18 Duur Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 Team 19 Duur Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 Team 20 Duur Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 Team 21 Duur Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 Team 22 Duur Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 Team 24 Duur Uitslagen
13:00 13:10 Team 23 Duur Uitslagen
13:10 12:20 Team 32 Duur Uitslagen
13:10 13:20 Team 31 Duur Uitslagen
13:10 13:20 Team 25 Duur Uitslagen
13:10 13:20 Team 26 Duur Uitslagen
13:10 13:20 Team 29 Duur Uitslagen
13:10 13:20 Team 27 Duur Uitslagen
13:10 13:20 Team 30 Duur Uitslagen
13:10 13:20 Team 28 Duur Uitslagen
13:20 13:30 Team 01 Duur Uitslagen
13:20 13:30 Team 02 Duur Uitslagen
13:20 13:30 Team 03 Duur Uitslagen
13:20 13:30 Team 04 Duur Uitslagen
13:20 13:30 Team 05 Duur Uitslagen
13:20 13:30 Team 06 Duur Uitslagen
13:20 13:30 Team 07 Duur Uitslagen
13:20 13:30 Team 08 Duur Uitslagen
13:30 13:40 Team 09 Duur Uitslagen
13:30 13:40 Team 10 Duur Uitslagen
13:30 13:40 Team 11 Duur Loopt uit
13:30 13:40 Team 12 Duur Loopt uit
13:30 13:40 Team 13 Duur Uitslagen
13:30 13:40 Team 14 Duur Uitslagen
13:30 13:40 Team 15 Duur Uitslagen
13:30 13:40 Team 16 Duur Uitslagen