Uitslagen CD Evening Games - Wedstrijd 3

Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 800m300mHSpeerVerPunten totaal
1 Dylan Langeveld DEM 2:24,12 47,65 33,40 4,91 2381
2 Wesley van...as de Bie HLLM 2:36,70 52,49 23,28 3,65 1705
3 David Cairo Phanos 2:45,19 52,95 19,13 4,16 1647
4 Sjoerd van der Sel KAV Holland 2:44,00 57,87 21,85 4,09 1580
5 Mats Beentjes DEM 2:50,88 54,70 19,34 4,21 1575
6 Lars Janssen DEM 2:53,06 54,89 14,21 4,29 1464
7 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland 3:04,74 58,14 15,35 3,67 1214
8 Timo van der Stoep DEM 2:51,83 57,79 11,64 3,61 1211
9 Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland 2:50,75 DNS 20,03 4,19 1165
10 Luuk Meesters KAV Holland DNS DNS 22,65 4,59 910
11 Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus 2:20,08 DNS DNS DNS 661
12 Gregory 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 2:48,25 DNS DNS DNS 402
13 Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgus DNS DNS 24,04 DNS 397
14 Dré Pinas AAC DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Marijn Sluis AV Suomi DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 800m300mHSpeerVerPunten totaal
1 Sil Negenman KAV Holland 2:22,13 41,40 41,20 5,68 2883
2 Jos Hoogewerf KAV Holland 2:23,63 44,40 40,44 5,57 2722
3 Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland 2:29,20 47,39 32,65 5,09 2362
4 Mika Taag KAV Holland 2:18,35 44,62 22,28 4,72 2325
5 David Möhringer AV Hera 2:23,68 48,13 22,94 4,44 2105
6 Martijn Beekhuis KAV Holland 2:49,22 50,72 28,33 4,68 1943
7 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 2:34,81 50,80 22,78 4,49 1927
8 Mike van Dijk AV Haarlem 2:45,44 53,29 26,52 4,15 1767
9 Rens Groot Startbaan DNS 46,08 20,65 4,99 1618
10 Casper van den Top AV Lycurgus DNS 45,15 19,07 4,31 1481
11 Hugo Stuart HLLM DNS 51,27 26,16 4,51 1462
12 Marten Voorberg AV Lycurgus DNS DNS 37,09 4,08 1034
13 Thijs van Noorloos AV Lycurgus DNS DNS 29,53 4,46 998
14 Bas van Dijk AV Lycurgus DNS DNS 22,34 4,87 962
15 Thomas Arensman NEAV DNS 49,85 21,11 DNS 892
16 Maarten va...der Linde HLLM 2:31,72 DNS NM DNS 543
17 Lucas Tuinier KAV Holland 3:32,88 DNS 13,90 2,94 535
18 Milan Weeda Startbaan DNS DNS 24,38 DNS 403
19 Onyema Adigida Startbaan DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
19 Koen Kroep AV Suomi DNS DNS NM DNS 0



Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 80m800mDiscusHoogPunten totaal
1 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 11,26 2:27,71 16,69 1,45 1982
2 Yoram Vriezen GACH 11,97 2:31,17 20,15 1,45 1912
3 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 11,87 2:39,36 15,87 1,25 1611
4 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus 12,23 2:41,11 14,60 1,35 1592
5 Ole van Tiel AV Trias 11,51 2:58,28 13,23 1,30 1498
6 Noa Struyve DEM 12,01 2:51,71 13,36 1,25 1439
7 Luc van Uxem HLLM 12,32 2:43,28 12,47 1,20 1405
8 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus 12,51 DNS 26,76 1,30 1286
9 Fedor Musil Phanos 12,97 2:45,78 9,76 1,15 1199
10 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus 13,13 3:00,19 10,64 1,10 1063
11 Cas den Braber HLLM 13,60 3:01,98 12,07 1,10 1033
12 Mike Wortel AV Trias 12,02 DNS 13,80 1,15 998
13 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 12,15 2:46,17 11,14 DNS 984
14 Lars Brouwer AV Trias 13,59 3:07,62 13,79 1,00 964
15 Noah Larsson Phanos 11,97 2:43,40 6,57 NM 913
16 Milan Bouwer AV Hera 12,36 2:38,24 DNS DNS 903
17 Graeme 't Hoen AV Aalsmeer 12,60 2:55,72 DNS DNS 736
18 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus DNS DNS DNS 1,35 499
19 Tijmen Veldman Startbaan DNS DNS DNS NM 0
19 Lucius Bout Phanos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 80m800mDiscusHoogPunten totaal
1 Jelle Schaap DEM 11,15 2:30,98 24,36 1,50 2151
2 Harm Janssens DEM 10,98 2:36,83 23,39 1,55 2149
3 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 10,58 2:37,46 28,25 1,35 2129
4 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam 12,08 2:37,80 23,43 1,50 1936
5 Jayden Greene HLLM 11,04 2:55,21 22,86 1,40 1862
6 Jochem van Dijk DKEV 11,79 2:33,02 16,27 1,40 1803
7 Tijmen Jansen DKEV 11,46 2:46,57 18,23 1,40 1775
8 Jesse Schulten HLLM 11,70 2:47,83 16,82 1,30 1623
9 Casper Peterse AV Trias 11,90 2:37,33 16,32 1,20 1598
10 Angelo Visser NEAV 11,71 2:31,59 10,97 1,25 1592
11 Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus 12,35 3:02,63 24,33 1,30 1568
12 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 12,14 2:38,86 15,39 1,25 1567
13 Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias 12,18 2:40,31 12,22 1,30 1515
14 Rob van Limpt HLLM 12,84 2:41,88 15,07 1,25 1446
15 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 11,54 2:35,28 DNS 1,20 1433
16 Jelmer de Graaf KAV Holland 12,48 2:47,39 12,97 1,20 1364
17 Gideon M�hringer AV Hera 11,95 DNS 15,01 1,35 1181
18 Yoeri Verburg HLLM 12,94 3:17,02 15,12 1,20 1160
19 Joran van der Stoep DEM 14,02 3:06,28 11,18 1,20 1014
20 Jarno Betlem AV Lycurgus 12,74 2:46,88 13,78 NM 964
21 Jens Hierck AV Hera 13,71 DNS 14,77 1,15 814
22 Bram Houtkooper AV Trias 12,73 2:54,05 9,67 DNS 811
23 Bram Klap AV Lycurgus DNS DNS 18,63 1,25 707
24 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
24 Koen Looman AV Hera DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
24 Luco van Bergen Startbaan DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 800m300mHKogelPolshoogPunten totaal
1 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus 2:38,75 50,32 9,05 2,10 1955
2 Merel van Herp AV Lycurgus 2:28,63 51,30 7,25 1,80 1839
3 Inez Bouwen AV Lycurgus 2:51,03 55,93 6,94 1,70 1486
4 Anna Roelofs AV Suomi 2:50,32 52,60 7,83 DNS 1272
5 Mirte Jansen DKEV 2:45,93 57,08 7,67 DNS 1190
6 Meike Hartog AV Zaanland 2:47,18 54,94 6,43 NM 1159
7 Anouk van Uxem HLLM 2:58,97 56,35 6,75 NM 1059
8 Femke Janssen DEM 2:55,61 58,65 6,00 NM 988
9 Tess Wagenaar NEAV 3:01,45 58,02 6,21 DNS 975
9 Kim Homburg DEM 3:02,62 59,28 6,78 DNS 975
11 Yanniek Bouwer AV Trias 3:02,36 58,66 6,17 NM 953
12 Anna Schipper HLLM 3:09,94 1:03,06 5,76 NM 796
13 Megan de Ruiter Startbaan DNS 54,30 6,43 DNS 763
14 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus DNS 55,57 5,98 DNS 706
15 Mila Brandehof HLLM 3:18,31 1:06,66 5,94 NM 698
16 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus DNS DNS 7,76 NM 408
17 Leonie Keppel AV Hera DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
17 Lara Cram...n Bogaart Startbaan DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 800m300mHKogelPolshoogPunten totaal
1 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus DNS 51,13 8,21 2,50 1515
2 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 2:47,50 51,82 8,03 NM 1324
3 Joyce van Kan KAV Holland 2:47,21 50,57 7,31 DNS 1320
4 Shanna Mol AV Lycurgus DNS 52,57 6,75 2,20 1318
5 Nikki van Wees NEAV 2:44,15 53,14 7,57 DNS 1292
6 Kim van der Aar DEM 3:03,02 54,67 8,89 DNS 1189
7 Jeannine Breems KAV Holland 2:52,21 59,25 6,80 DNS 1049
8 Yanika Einholz KAV Holland DNS 55,87 9,45 NM 890
9 Esmée de Jong AV Trias DNS 59,37 7,89 DNS 735
10 Mabel Kreijsig AV Lycurgus DNS 56,63 6,68 DNS 724
11 Meander Verbeek Phanos 3:34,47 1:05,61 6,49 DNS 667
12 Janna van Burik Haag DNS 51,47 DNS DNS 503
13 Eline Sch...n Westrum DEM DNS 53,24 DNS DNS 457
14 Nina van Luijn NEAV DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Annerice Bakker Phanos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
14 Amina Schellekens Phanos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m800mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland 9,06 2:57,80 10,48 4,37 1907
2 Sindy de Bruijn AKU 9,01 2:56,20 8,69 4,06 1778
3 Thyra Terweij NEAV 9,08 2:53,36 8,66 3,98 1768
4 Britt Nederveen Hollandia 9,21 3:04,54 7,83 4,41 1711
5 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEAV 8,97 2:53,52 6,99 3,84 1668
6 Amber Knippen AV Trias 9,31 2:56,19 7,55 3,72 1595
7 Milou Kaestner HLLM 9,56 3:07,81 8,70 3,49 1491
8 Femke Jonker AV Hera 9,29 3:13,90 5,15 4,13 1422
9 Suzanne de Visser AV Trias 10,18 3:09,65 8,02 3,50 1348
10 Alba Sanna DEM 9,92 2:53,79 6,10 3,18 1317
11 Julia Jongejeugd NEAV 10,19 3:08,34 8,04 3,28 1311
12 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 9,92 3:02,87 5,75 3,56 1309
13 Meinou Janssen AV Atos 9,94 3:27,35 7,75 3,47 1267
13 Laura Wilde NEAV 9,33 DNS 7,10 3,95 1267
15 Mirte Janssen DEM 10,15 3:16,00 5,26 3,54 1160
16 Danique Visser DEM 9,49 DNS 6,49 3,59 1133
17 Eline Mast NEAV 9,85 2:42,53 DNS 3,28 1123
18 Sara v.d. Geest DEM 10,69 3:23,91 6,85 3,37 1105
19 Madelon Kivit DEM 10,01 3:31,56 6,38 3,04 1070
20 Roos Poldervaart AV Trias 9,13 3:18,74 5,46 NM 1001
21 Daphne van Os HLLM 10,53 3:25,03 5,06 3,13 961
22 Misha Klein DEM 10,40 3:32,97 4,91 3,28 960
23 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus DNS 3:07,34 6,66 3,40 915
24 Isa Wagemans AV Lycurgus 10,62 3:12,10 5,48 DNS 804
25 Milana Sikkema AV Lycurgus 10,01 DNS 5,23 2,72 795
26 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus 10,47 3:47,61 4,74 2,73 763
27 Julia Boeijen HLLM 11,64 3:26,99 4,63 2,96 749
28 Bo van der Aar DEM DNS DNS 6,67 3,53 670
29 Mette Nuijen Leiden DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
29 Vera Blank Phanos DNS DNS DNS DNS 0



Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp

# Naam 60m800mKogelVerPunten totaal
1 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 8,71 2:50,53 10,28 4,41 2027
2 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 8,84 2:36,79 8,85 4,18 1996
3 Britt Rodenburg AV Lycurgus 8,72 2:51,77 10,01 3,93 1907
4 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland 8,95 2:53,02 10,06 3,53 1774
5 Afra Jiya AV Lycurgus 8,31 DNS 10,70 4,51 1767
6 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 9,27 2:46,22 7,79 3,96 1737
7 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland 9,00 2:54,46 7,22 4,06 1714
8 Deborah Leguit DEM 9,14 2:46,64 7,89 3,59 1689
9 Fay Witte KAV Holland 9,08 3:04,55 7,47 4,25 1683
10 Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus 9,43 2:52,99 8,65 3,73 1657
11 Paulien Idema AKU 9,88 2:37,16 7,95 3,40 1606
12 Rosa Kuin AV Hera 8,89 DNS 12,76 3,84 1603
13 Jip de Waard AV Trias 9,78 3:20,01 9,09 3,80 1467
14 Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 9,77 2:53,79 6,57 3,61 1456
15 Tosca van der Flier AV Lycurgus 9,10 DNS 9,84 3,77 1417
16 Isabel Scheltema KAV Holland 9,27 3:00,45 6,40 3,27 1416
17 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus 9,03 2:48,56 8,68 DNS 1400
18 Inez Bernard KAV Holland 10,05 2:57,07 7,52 3,35 1391
19 Fabiënne Müller AV Lycurgus 9,19 DNS 9,51 3,71 1372
20 Dana Stuart HLLM 9,77 DNS 7,35 3,42 1101
21 Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DEM 10,00 DNS 7,29 3,47 1072
22 Myrthe Koelemeij AV Hera 9,88 DNS 7,06 3,40 1064
23 Karin Mollee AV Lycurgus 10,22 3:33,74 6,34 3,11 1040
24 Mette Elgersma AV Haarlem 10,05 DNS 5,71 3,18 912
25 Laura te Brake Startbaan 10,84 3:40,34 6,46 2,44 797
26 Ella Cram...n Bogaart Startbaan DNS DNS 5,72 DNS 288
27 Denise Overweel AV 1923 DNS DNS NM DNS 0
27 Julia Cra...n Bogaart Startbaan DNS DNS NM DNS 0